A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023 ITA Regional Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 80+ Sites | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hosted by George Fox University, Sept 28-Oct. 1st | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | FRIDAY | SATURDAY | SATURDAY | SUNDAY | SUNDAY | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 1 | Cassidy Binder-PAC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cassidy Binder-PAC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 13. 8:30am-GF | Cassidy Binder-PAC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 3 | Juliene Thompson-WHM | 6-1, 6-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1 8:30am-GF | Smyley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 4 | Gracie Smyley-WW | 7-6 (10), 4-6, 10-6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 21. 11:30am-GF | Binder | JP=Jaquith Park | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 5 | Elizabeth Cook-GFU | 6-1, 6-1 | GF=Indoor courts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 2 8:30am-GF | Cook | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 6 | Sarah Forester-LIN | 7-6 (4), 6-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 14. 8:30am-GF | Mock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 7 | Hyla Chatham-UPS | 6-2, 6-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 3 8:30am-GF | Mock | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 5-8 | 8 | Erica Mock-WHM | 6-1, 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 25. 10am-GF | Binder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 5-8 | 9 | Susanna Anand-L&C | 6-0, 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 4 8:30am-GF | Longpre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 10 | Julia Longpre-WHM | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 15. 8:30am-GF | Longpre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 11 | Alexis Garner-LIN | 6-3, 6-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 8:30am-GF | Bobkiewics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 12 | Riley Bobkiewicz-GFU | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 22. 11:30am-GF | Yu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 13 | Sofia Mazzola-PAC | 6-0, 6-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 8:30am-GF | Mazzola | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 14 | Anika Groener-WILL | 6-3, 6-0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 16. 8:30am-GF | Jin Olivia-Yu-WHM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 15 | 6-1, 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jin Olivia-Yu-WHM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 3 | 16 | Jin Olivia-Yu-WHM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 27. 1pm-GF | C. Binder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 4 | 17 | Ilina Jha-WHM | 6-2, 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Ilina Jha-WHM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 18 | CHAMPION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 17. 8:30am-GF | Nishimura | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 19 | Jordan Turner-WW | 6-2, 7-5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 9:45am-GF | Nishimura | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 20 | Stella Nishimura-PAC | 6-2, 6-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 23. 1pm-GF | Wiker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 21 | Seraphina Vossen-L&C | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 10am-GF | Vossen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | 22 | Kaitlyn Canubida-LIN | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 18. 8:30am-GF | Wiker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | 23 | Paige Shinall-UPS | 4-6, 6-1 7-6 (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 10am-GF | Wiker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | 5-8 | 24 | Kalli Wiker-GFU | 6-1, 6-2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | 26. 10am-GF | Binder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | 5-8 | 25 | Teleya Blunt-WHM | 6-1, 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 10am-GF | Blunt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 26 | Ari Rader-GFU | 6-0, 6-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | 19. 10am-GF | Blunt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | 27 | Paige Oliver-WW | 6-2, 6-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | 10am-GF | Tuttle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | 28 | Emma Tuttle-LIN | 3-6, 6-4, 12-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | 24. 1pm-GF | Binder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | 29 | Sascha Wells-WHM | 7-6 (5), 6-1 | Seeds | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | 10amGF | 1 | Cassidy Binder-PAC | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | 30 | Alex De Crinis-WILL | Wells | 2 | Sydnie Binder-PAC | |||||||||||||||||||||
66 | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | Sydnie Binder-PAC | 3 | Jin Olivia-Yu-WHM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | 31 | 20. 10am-GF | 6-4, 6-1 | 4 | Ilina Jha-WHM | |||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Sydnie Binder-PAC | 5-8 | Susanna Anand-L&C | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | 2 | 32 | Sydnie Binder-PAC | 5-8 | Teleya Blunt-WHM | |||||||||||||||||||||
70 | 5-8 | Erica Mock-WHM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | 5-8 | Kalli Wiker-GFU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |