Male Teams
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Oregon | WEOR | 60 |
2 | Corban | CORB | 36 |
3 | Portland | PORT | 19 |
4 | Willamette | WILL | 17 |
5 | Colorado College | COLC | 9 |
6 | UO Running Club | UORU | 7 |
Female Teams
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Oregon | WEOR | 48 |
2 | Portland | PORT | 36 |
3 | Willamette | WILL | 30 |
4 | Corban | CORB | 27 |
5 | Colorado College | COLC | 19 |
Men's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
5 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
7 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
9 | Men's 1500 Meters | Results |
11 | Men's 5000 Meters | Results |
14 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Results |
15 | Men's 400m Hurdles | Results |
17 | Men's High Jump | Results |
20 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
22 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
24 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
26 | Men's Discus | Results |
28 | Men's Hammer | Results |
30 | Men's Javelin | Results |
Women's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
4 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
6 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
8 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
10 | Women's 1500 Meters | Results |
12 | Women's 5000 Meters | Results |
13 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
16 | Women's 400m Hurdles | Results |
18 | Women's High Jump | Results |
19 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
21 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
23 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
25 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
27 | Women's Discus | Results |
29 | Women's Hammer | Results |
31 | Women's Javelin | Results |
#2 Women's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 12.57 | +1.9 | 5 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 12.58 | +1.2 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 12.61 | +1.9 | 2 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Montt, Maria | SO | Portland | 12.62 | +1.9 | 1 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 12.99 | +1.9 | 1 (4) | 12.983 | |
5 | Gilbert, Samantha | JR | Colorado College | 12.99 | +1.2 | 2 (2) | 12.988 | |
7 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 13.15 | +1.2 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | 13.22 | +1.2 | 2 (4) | ||
9 | Garrard, MIkayla | Aureus Athletics | 13.32 | +1.9 | 1 (5) | |||
10 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 13.36 | +1.9 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Chen-Johnson, Skye | SO | Portland | 13.52 | +1.2 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Fletcher, Lindsey | JR | Western Oregon | 13.58 | +1.9 | 1 (7) | ||
13 | Huschle, Liza | FR | Colorado College | 13.72 | +1.2 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 13.87 | +1.2 | 2 (7) | ||
15 | Hockett, Sabrina | FR | Willamette | 15.54 | +1.2 | 2 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +1.9
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 12.57 | 5 | |
2 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 12.61 | 2 | |
3 | Montt, Maria | SO | Portland | 12.62 | 1 | |
4 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 12.99 | 12.983 | |
5 | Garrard, MIkayla | Aureus Athletics | 13.32 | |||
6 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 13.36 | ||
7 | Fletcher, Lindsey | JR | Western Oregon | 13.58 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 12.58 | 3 | |
2 | Gilbert, Samantha | JR | Colorado College | 12.99 | 12.988 | |
3 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 13.15 | ||
4 | Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | 13.22 | ||
5 | Chen-Johnson, Skye | SO | Portland | 13.52 | ||
6 | Huschle, Liza | FR | Colorado College | 13.72 | ||
7 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 13.87 | ||
8 | Hockett, Sabrina | FR | Willamette | 15.54 |
#4 Women's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 25.22 | +2.8 | 5 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 25.93 | +2.8 | 3 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 26.09 | +2.8 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Montt, Maria | SO | Portland | 26.29 | +2.8 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Burke, Grayson | FR | Western Oregon | 26.38 | +2.8 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Childers, Kristi | SO | Corban | 26.50 | +2.8 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 26.60 | +2.6 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 27.01 | +2.8 | 1 (7) | 27.005 | |
8 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 27.01 | +2.6 | 2 (2) | 27.001 | |
10 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 27.30 | +2.6 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda | JR | Colorado College | 27.34 | +1.2 | 4 (1) | ||
12 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 27.57 | +2.1 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 27.63 | +2.8 | 1 (8) | ||
14 | Garrard, MIkayla | Aureus Athletics | 27.70 | +2.6 | 2 (4) | |||
15 | Drader, Megan | FR | Western Oregon | 28.06 | +2.1 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Root, Natalie | SO | Portland | 28.07 | +1.2 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | Chen-Johnson, Skye | SO | Portland | 28.16 | +2.6 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Castillo, Dani | SO | Portland | 28.31 | +2.6 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Huschle, Liza | FR | Colorado College | 28.37 | +1.2 | 4 (3) | ||
20 | Youngers, Madison | FR | Corban | 28.46 | +1.2 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 28.54 | +2.1 | 3 (3) | ||
22 | Fletcher, Lindsey | JR | Western Oregon | 28.79 | +2.1 | 3 (4) | ||
23 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 28.87 | +2.1 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 29.07 | +1.2 | 4 (5) | ||
25 | Loper, Ayla | JR | Colorado College | 29.25 | +1.2 | 4 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.8
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 25.22 | 5 | |
2 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 25.93 | 3 | |
3 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 26.09 | 2 | |
4 | Montt, Maria | SO | Portland | 26.29 | 1 | |
5 | Burke, Grayson | FR | Western Oregon | 26.38 | ||
6 | Childers, Kristi | SO | Corban | 26.50 | ||
7 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 27.01 | 27.005 | |
8 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 27.63 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +2.6
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 26.60 | ||
2 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 27.01 | 27.001 | |
3 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 27.30 | ||
4 | Garrard, MIkayla | Aureus Athletics | 27.70 | |||
5 | Chen-Johnson, Skye | SO | Portland | 28.16 | ||
6 | Castillo, Dani | SO | Portland | 28.31 |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +2.1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 27.57 | ||
2 | Drader, Megan | FR | Western Oregon | 28.06 | ||
3 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 28.54 | ||
4 | Fletcher, Lindsey | JR | Western Oregon | 28.79 | ||
5 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 28.87 |
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +1.2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda | JR | Colorado College | 27.34 | ||
2 | Root, Natalie | SO | Portland | 28.07 | ||
3 | Huschle, Liza | FR | Colorado College | 28.37 | ||
4 | Youngers, Madison | FR | Corban | 28.46 | ||
5 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 29.07 | ||
6 | Loper, Ayla | JR | Colorado College | 29.25 |
#17 Men's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reinke, Connor | FR | Western Oregon | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Baldwin, Henry | SO | Colorado College | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hall-Crockett, Elijah | FR | Willamette | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hall, Ben | FR | Colorado College | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Larson, Seth | FR | Corban | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Reinke, Connor | FR | Western Oregon | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Baldwin, Henry | SO | Colorado College | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hall-Crockett, Elijah | FR | Willamette | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hall, Ben | FR | Colorado College | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Larson, Seth | FR | Corban | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
#9 Men's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNamara, Jordan | Team Run Eugene | 3:54.14 |
|
1 (1) | ||||||||||
2 | Bullard, Stephan | Team Run Eugene | 3:54.81 |
|
1 (2) | ||||||||||
3 | Martinez, Danny | SR | Portland | 3:55.69 |
|
5 | 1 (3) | ||||||||
4 | Aebi, Carter | JR | Portland | 3:56.12 |
|
3 | 1 (4) | ||||||||
5 | Booth, Ryan | Team Run Eugene | 3:57.34 |
|
1 (5) | ||||||||||
6 | Haughey, Gabriel | SO | Portland | 4:01.14 |
|
2 | 1 (6) | ||||||||
7 | Willyard, Brett | SR | UO Running Club | 4:03.84 |
|
1 | 1 (7) | ||||||||
8 | Crosswhite, Justin | FR | Western Oregon | 4:04.66 |
|
1 (8) | |||||||||
9 | Symmes, Keegan | SR | Portland | 4:06.26 |
|
1 (9) | |||||||||
10 | Lomax, Sam | SO | Portland | 4:08.37 |
|
1 (10) | |||||||||
11 | Armstrong, Beau | Team Run Eugene | 4:08.88 |
|
2 (1) | ||||||||||
12 | Kobylka, Jack | JR | Willamette | 4:08.91 |
|
1 (11) | |||||||||
13 | Fey, Stephen | FR | Western Oregon | 4:10.72 |
|
2 (2) | |||||||||
14 | Mosman, Hunter | FR | Western Oregon | 4:11.55 |
|
2 (3) | |||||||||
15 | Christman, Carter | FR | UO Running Club | 4:13.77 |
|
1 (12) | |||||||||
16 | Johnston, Conor | JR | Portland | 4:14.29 |
|
2 (4) | |||||||||
17 | Loftus, Patrick | JR | Willamette | 4:14.78 |
|
1 (13) | |||||||||
18 | Terhune, Conor | SR | Colorado College | 4:15.45 |
|
2 (5) | |||||||||
19 | Holm, Erik | FR | Portland | 4:16.56 |
|
2 (6) | |||||||||
20 | Melhorn, Robbie | FR | Willamette | 4:21.17 |
|
2 (7) | |||||||||
21 | Holland, Ethan | JR | Colorado College | 4:21.61 |
|
2 (8) | |||||||||
22 | Hayward, Connor | SO | UO Running Club | 4:22.13 |
|
2 (9) | |||||||||
23 | Haglund, Matthew | SO | Western Oregon | 4:23.79 |
|
2 (10) | |||||||||
24 | Perez, Carlos | FR | UO Running Club | 4:26.40 |
|
2 (11) | |||||||||
25 | Johnston, Rory | JR | Portland | 4:26.85 |
|
2 (12) | |||||||||
26 | Blackburn, Max | FR | Colorado College | 4:30.79 |
|
2 (13) | |||||||||
27 | Smith, Alex | SO | UO Running Club | 4:31.99 |
|
2 (14) | |||||||||
28 | Larabee, Drew | JR | Corban | 4:37.01 |
|
2 (15) | |||||||||
29 | Trinidad, Miles | SO | UO Running Club | 4:44.41 | 2 (16) | ||||||||||
30 | Griffes, Jonathan | SO | Corban | 4:44.80 |
|
2 (17) | |||||||||
31 | Hamilton, Lucas | FR | UO Running Club | 4:46.31 | 2 (18) | ||||||||||
32 | Rakestraw, Ben | FR | UO Running Club | 4:48.14 |
|
2 (19) | |||||||||
33 | Willard, Jake | SO | UO Running Club | 4:52.18 |
|
2 (20) | |||||||||
34 | Engle, Tucker | FR | UO Running Club | 4:55.84 |
|
2 (21) | |||||||||
35 | Gallegos, Justin | FR | UO Running Club | 6:51.06 |
|
2 (22) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNamara, Jordan | Team Run Eugene | 3:54.14 |
|
|||||||||||
2 | Bullard, Stephan | Team Run Eugene | 3:54.81 |
|
|||||||||||
3 | Martinez, Danny | SR | Portland | 3:55.69 |
|
5 | |||||||||
4 | Aebi, Carter | JR | Portland | 3:56.12 |
|
3 | |||||||||
5 | Booth, Ryan | Team Run Eugene | 3:57.34 |
|
|||||||||||
6 | Haughey, Gabriel | SO | Portland | 4:01.14 |
|
2 | |||||||||
7 | Willyard, Brett | SR | UO Running Club | 4:03.84 |
|
1 | |||||||||
8 | Crosswhite, Justin | FR | Western Oregon | 4:04.66 |
|
||||||||||
9 | Symmes, Keegan | SR | Portland | 4:06.26 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Lomax, Sam | SO | Portland | 4:08.37 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Kobylka, Jack | JR | Willamette | 4:08.91 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Christman, Carter | FR | UO Running Club | 4:13.77 |
|
||||||||||
13 | Loftus, Patrick | JR | Willamette | 4:14.78 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armstrong, Beau | Team Run Eugene | 4:08.88 |
|
|||||||
2 | Fey, Stephen | FR | Western Oregon | 4:10.72 |
|
||||||
3 | Mosman, Hunter | FR | Western Oregon | 4:11.55 |
|
||||||
4 | Johnston, Conor | JR | Portland | 4:14.29 |
|
||||||
5 | Terhune, Conor | SR | Colorado College | 4:15.45 |
|
||||||
6 | Holm, Erik | FR | Portland | 4:16.56 |
|
||||||
7 | Melhorn, Robbie | FR | Willamette | 4:21.17 |
|
||||||
8 | Holland, Ethan | JR | Colorado College | 4:21.61 |
|
||||||
9 | Hayward, Connor | SO | UO Running Club | 4:22.13 |
|
||||||
10 | Haglund, Matthew | SO | Western Oregon | 4:23.79 |
|
||||||
11 | Perez, Carlos | FR | UO Running Club | 4:26.40 |
|
||||||
12 | Johnston, Rory | JR | Portland | 4:26.85 |
|
||||||
13 | Blackburn, Max | FR | Colorado College | 4:30.79 |
|
||||||
14 | Smith, Alex | SO | UO Running Club | 4:31.99 |
|
||||||
15 | Larabee, Drew | JR | Corban | 4:37.01 |
|
||||||
16 | Trinidad, Miles | SO | UO Running Club | 4:44.41 | |||||||
17 | Griffes, Jonathan | SO | Corban | 4:44.80 |
|
||||||
18 | Hamilton, Lucas | FR | UO Running Club | 4:46.31 | |||||||
19 | Rakestraw, Ben | FR | UO Running Club | 4:48.14 |
|
||||||
20 | Willard, Jake | SO | UO Running Club | 4:52.18 |
|
||||||
21 | Engle, Tucker | FR | UO Running Club | 4:55.84 |
|
||||||
22 | Gallegos, Justin | FR | UO Running Club | 6:51.06 |
|
#12 Women's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wessler, Leah | SR | Colorado College | 17:59.96 | 5 |
2 | Sandfort, Katie | SR | Colorado College | 18:00.50 | 3 |
3 | Murphy, Amy | FR | Corban | 18:27.35 | 2 |
4 | Warling, Allysa | SO | Colorado College | 18:27.99 | 1 |
5 | Fry, Dana | SR | UO Running Club | 18:48.14 | |
6 | Veldhuisen, Leah | SO | Colorado College | 18:52.85 | |
7 | Crimmins, Allison | SR | Colorado College | 18:59.72 | |
8 | Jones, Emily | SR | UO Running Club | 19:01.70 | |
9 | Clarizio, Hannah | FR | Corban | 19:19.20 | |
10 | Oosterhout, Elizabeth | SO | Corban | 19:26.73 | |
11 | Guptill, Annabel | SO | Corban | 19:31.67 | |
12 | Baker, Brooklyn | SO | Corban | 19:43.85 | |
13 | Link, Ginny | FR | Western Oregon | 19:57.06 | |
14 | LaChapelle, Kristen | JR | Corban | 20:30.14 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wessler, Leah | SR | Colorado College | 17:59.96 | 5 | |
2 | Sandfort, Katie | SR | Colorado College | 18:00.50 | 3 | |
3 | Murphy, Amy | FR | Corban | 18:27.35 | 2 | |
4 | Warling, Allysa | SO | Colorado College | 18:27.99 | 1 | |
5 | Fry, Dana | SR | UO Running Club | 18:48.14 | ||
6 | Veldhuisen, Leah | SO | Colorado College | 18:52.85 | ||
7 | Crimmins, Allison | SR | Colorado College | 18:59.72 | ||
8 | Jones, Emily | SR | UO Running Club | 19:01.70 | ||
9 | Clarizio, Hannah | FR | Corban | 19:19.20 | ||
10 | Oosterhout, Elizabeth | SO | Corban | 19:26.73 | ||
11 | Guptill, Annabel | SO | Corban | 19:31.67 | ||
12 | Baker, Brooklyn | SO | Corban | 19:43.85 | ||
13 | Link, Ginny | FR | Western Oregon | 19:57.06 | ||
14 | LaChapelle, Kristen | JR | Corban | 20:30.14 |
#8 Women's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swanson, Hannah | JR | Willamette | 2:23.58 |
|
5 | ||
2 | Driussi, Annabel | FR | Colorado College | 2:32.32 |
|
3 | ||
3 | Bayly, Rachel | FR | Western Oregon | 2:35.34 |
|
2 | ||
4 | Shade, Kyla | FR | Willamette | 2:35.37 |
|
1 | ||
5 | Jones, Tanya | SR | UO Running Club | 2:48.47 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swanson, Hannah | JR | Willamette | 2:23.58 |
|
5 | |||
2 | Driussi, Annabel | FR | Colorado College | 2:32.32 |
|
3 | |||
3 | Bayly, Rachel | FR | Western Oregon | 2:35.34 |
|
2 | |||
4 | Shade, Kyla | FR | Willamette | 2:35.37 |
|
1 | |||
5 | Jones, Tanya | SR | UO Running Club | 2:48.47 |
|
#31 Women's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Short, Amanda | SO | Western Oregon | 45.28m | 148'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Limas De La Cruz, Sheila | SO | Western Oregon | 42.59m | 139'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 39.98m | 131'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 37.73m | 123'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Huffman, Rachael | SR | Western Oregon | 37.48m | 122'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Inscore, Renee | JR | Corban | 37.06m | 121'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Myers, Kylie | FR | Western Oregon | 36.20m | 118'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Parker, Racyne | JR | Willamette | 33.82m | 110'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 28.80m | 94'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Martin, Amanda | SO | Colorado College | 28.05m | 92'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
McLean, Rebecca | FR | Corban | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Short, Amanda | SO | Western Oregon | 45.28m | 148'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Limas De La Cruz, Sheila | SO | Western Oregon | 42.59m | 139'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 39.98m | 131'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 37.73m | 123'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Huffman, Rachael | SR | Western Oregon | 37.48m | 122'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Inscore, Renee | JR | Corban | 37.06m | 121'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Myers, Kylie | FR | Western Oregon | 36.20m | 118'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Parker, Racyne | JR | Willamette | 33.82m | 110'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 28.80m | 94'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Martin, Amanda | SO | Colorado College | 28.05m | 92'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
McLean, Rebecca | FR | Corban | NM |
|
#5 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amaitsa, Amadi | SR | Corban | 50.23 | 5 | 1 (1) |
2 | Gattey, Quin | SO | Colorado College | 51.92 | 3 | 1 (2) |
3 | Burton, Riley | FR | Willamette | 52.31 | 2 | 1 (3) |
4 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 54.14 | 1 | 1 (4) |
5 | Holland, Ethan | JR | Colorado College | 55.15 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Fite, Sean | JR | Colorado College | 55.53 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Jandreau-Smith, Stefan | FR | Colorado College | 58.20 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Larson, Seth | FR | Corban | 58.34 | 2 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amaitsa, Amadi | SR | Corban | 50.23 | 5 | |
2 | Gattey, Quin | SO | Colorado College | 51.92 | 3 | |
3 | Burton, Riley | FR | Willamette | 52.31 | 2 | |
4 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 54.14 | 1 | |
5 | Fite, Sean | JR | Colorado College | 55.53 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Ethan | JR | Colorado College | 55.15 | ||
2 | Jandreau-Smith, Stefan | FR | Colorado College | 58.20 | ||
3 | Larson, Seth | FR | Corban | 58.34 |
#1 Men's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 11.04 | 2.1 | 5 | 1 (1) |
2 | Fortier, Devon | FR | Western Oregon | 11.20 | 2.1 | 3 | 1 (2) |
3 | Prince, Kemar | FR | Corban | 11.28 | +1.2 | 2 | 2 (1) |
4 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 11.32 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 (3) |
5 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 11.38 | +1.2 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Shuster, Noah | SO | Colorado College | 11.39 | 2.1 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Quinn, Holden | FR | Corban | 11.52 | 2.1 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 11.59 | +1.2 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Rogozinski, Nick | FR | UO Running Club | 11.69 | 2.1 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Nguyen, Justin | JR | Colorado College | 11.75 | 2.1 | 1 (7) | |
11 | John, Jason | SO | UO Running Club | 11.84 | +1.2 | 2 (4) | |
12 | Schot, Paul | SR | Willamette | 11.89 | +1.2 | 2 (5) | |
13 | Cox, Austin | FR | UO Running Club | 12.00 | 2.1 | 1 (8) | |
14 | Minardi, Noah | JR | Corban | 12.24 | +1.2 | 2 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 11.04 | 5 | |
2 | Fortier, Devon | FR | Western Oregon | 11.20 | 3 | |
3 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 11.32 | 1 | |
4 | Shuster, Noah | SO | Colorado College | 11.39 | ||
5 | Quinn, Holden | FR | Corban | 11.52 | ||
6 | Rogozinski, Nick | FR | UO Running Club | 11.69 | ||
7 | Nguyen, Justin | JR | Colorado College | 11.75 | ||
8 | Cox, Austin | FR | UO Running Club | 12.00 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince, Kemar | FR | Corban | 11.28 | 2 | |
2 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 11.38 | ||
3 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 11.59 | ||
4 | John, Jason | SO | UO Running Club | 11.84 | ||
5 | Schot, Paul | SR | Willamette | 11.89 | ||
6 | Minardi, Noah | JR | Corban | 12.24 |
#3 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitaker, Aaron | SR | Western Oregon | 22.65 | +3.4 | 5 | 1 (1) |
2 | Quinn, Holden | FR | Corban | 23.05 | +3.4 | 3 | 1 (2) |
3 | Stevens, Sullivan | SR | Aureus Athletics | 23.26 | +3.4 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Shuster, Noah | SO | Colorado College | 23.39 | +2.8 | 2 | 2 (1) |
5 | Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | 23.44 | +3.4 | 1 | 1 (4) |
6 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 23.51 | +2.8 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Gattey, Quin | SO | Colorado College | 23.67 | +2.8 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Nguyen, Justin | JR | Colorado College | 24.01 | +2.8 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Burton, Riley | FR | Willamette | 24.03 | +3.4 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Matteson, Zachary | SR | Corban | 24.64 | +2.8 | 2 (5) | |
11 | Jandreau-Smith, Stefan | FR | Colorado College | 25.09 | +2.6 | 3 (1) | |
12 | Minardi, Noah | JR | Corban | 25.45 | +2.8 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Bibeau, Jason | JR | UO Running Club | 26.83 | +2.8 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Harmon, Cody | SO | Corban | 27.26 | +2.6 | 3 (2) | |
15 | Prince, Kemar | FR | Corban | 49.76 | +2.6 | 3 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +3.4
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitaker, Aaron | SR | Western Oregon | 22.65 | 5 | |
2 | Quinn, Holden | FR | Corban | 23.05 | 3 | |
3 | Stevens, Sullivan | SR | Aureus Athletics | 23.26 | ||
4 | Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | 23.44 | 1 | |
5 | Burton, Riley | FR | Willamette | 24.03 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +2.8
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shuster, Noah | SO | Colorado College | 23.39 | 2 | |
2 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 23.51 | ||
3 | Gattey, Quin | SO | Colorado College | 23.67 | ||
4 | Nguyen, Justin | JR | Colorado College | 24.01 | ||
5 | Matteson, Zachary | SR | Corban | 24.64 | ||
6 | Minardi, Noah | JR | Corban | 25.45 | ||
7 | Bibeau, Jason | JR | UO Running Club | 26.83 |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +2.6
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jandreau-Smith, Stefan | FR | Colorado College | 25.09 | ||
2 | Harmon, Cody | SO | Corban | 27.26 | ||
3 | Prince, Kemar | FR | Corban | 49.76 |
#11 Men's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNamara, Jordan | Team Run Eugene | 14:48.46 | ||
2 | Symmes, Keegan | SR | Portland | 15:08.93 | 5 |
3 | Kimbell, Scott | Unattached | 15:09.17 | ||
4 | Pedersen, Robert | FR | UO Running Club | 15:24.69 | 3 |
5 | Baker, Jackson | Ultimook Track Club | 15:30.19 | ||
6 | Calderon, Tony | FR | Colorado College | 15:38.44 | 2 |
7 | Carlson, Keith | SO | Willamette | 15:47.82 | 1 |
8 | Montague, Michael | FR | Willamette | 15:49.41 | |
9 | Howell, August | SO | UO Running Club | 15:50.44 | |
10 | Eik, David | SO | Colorado College | 15:51.50 | |
11 | Heckard, Sawyer | FR | Western Oregon | 15:53.84 | |
12 | Tomas, Fabian | SO | Portland | 15:54.81 | |
13 | Castillo, Ricardo | JR | Willamette | 15:54.82 | |
14 | Sanchez, Joshua | SR | Bowerman Track Club | 15:55.14 | |
15 | West, Zane | JR | Corban | 15:59.68 | |
16 | Salvador-Benavides, Ruben | FR | Corban | 16:02.91 | |
17 | Wilson, Schafer | FR | Willamette | 16:07.68 | |
18 | Williams, Jack | FR | Colorado College | 16:09.29 | |
19 | Tan, Sean | SO | Portland | 16:14.10 | |
20 | Jenck, Andrew | SO | Portland | 16:29.53 | |
21 | Tattersall, Andrew | SR | Corban | 16:32.23 | |
22 | Taylor, Matt | FR | Willamette | 16:51.10 | |
23 | Pinsonneault, David | Unattached | 16:51.73 | ||
24 | Buckley-Noonan, Brennan | FR | Western Oregon | 16:58.45 | |
25 | Bulger, Kellen | FR | Willamette | 17:26.66 | |
26 | Rising, Jack | SR | UO Running Club | 17:29.66 | |
27 | Stearns, Michael | SR | Bowerman Track Club Masters | 18:05.47 | |
28 | Tregear, Wyland | SR | Corban | 18:11.81 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNamara, Jordan | Team Run Eugene | 14:48.46 | |||
2 | Symmes, Keegan | SR | Portland | 15:08.93 | 5 | |
3 | Kimbell, Scott | Unattached | 15:09.17 | |||
4 | Pedersen, Robert | FR | UO Running Club | 15:24.69 | 3 | |
5 | Baker, Jackson | Ultimook Track Club | 15:30.19 | |||
6 | Calderon, Tony | FR | Colorado College | 15:38.44 | 2 | |
7 | Carlson, Keith | SO | Willamette | 15:47.82 | 1 | |
8 | Montague, Michael | FR | Willamette | 15:49.41 | ||
9 | Howell, August | SO | UO Running Club | 15:50.44 | ||
10 | Eik, David | SO | Colorado College | 15:51.50 | ||
11 | Heckard, Sawyer | FR | Western Oregon | 15:53.84 | ||
12 | Tomas, Fabian | SO | Portland | 15:54.81 | ||
13 | Castillo, Ricardo | JR | Willamette | 15:54.82 | ||
14 | Sanchez, Joshua | SR | Bowerman Track Club | 15:55.14 | ||
15 | West, Zane | JR | Corban | 15:59.68 | ||
16 | Salvador-Benavides, Ruben | FR | Corban | 16:02.91 | ||
17 | Wilson, Schafer | FR | Willamette | 16:07.68 | ||
18 | Williams, Jack | FR | Colorado College | 16:09.29 | ||
19 | Tan, Sean | SO | Portland | 16:14.10 | ||
20 | Jenck, Andrew | SO | Portland | 16:29.53 | ||
21 | Tattersall, Andrew | SR | Corban | 16:32.23 | ||
22 | Taylor, Matt | FR | Willamette | 16:51.10 | ||
23 | Pinsonneault, David | Unattached | 16:51.73 | |||
24 | Buckley-Noonan, Brennan | FR | Western Oregon | 16:58.45 | ||
25 | Bulger, Kellen | FR | Willamette | 17:26.66 | ||
26 | Rising, Jack | SR | UO Running Club | 17:29.66 | ||
27 | Stearns, Michael | SR | Bowerman Track Club Masters | 18:05.47 | ||
28 | Tregear, Wyland | SR | Corban | 18:11.81 |
#10 Women's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Aoibhe | SO | Unattached | 4:43.16 | ||
2 | Conner , Lacey | FR | Unattached | 4:46.39 | ||
3 | Smith, Natalie | FR | Portland | 4:47.03 | 5 | |
4 | Cox, Courtney | SO | Portland | 4:50.62 | 3 | |
5 | Peterson, Emily | SO | Portland | 4:50.80 | 2 | 4:50.792 |
6 | Hite, Dylan | SO | Portland | 4:50.80 | 1 | 4:50.797 |
7 | Knapp, Grace | SO | Western Oregon | 4:52.75 | ||
8 | Noto, Sophia | SO | Portland | 4:56.51 | ||
9 | Gillman, Stella | FR | Portland | 4:57.29 | ||
10 | Boucher, Ami | SR | Willamette | 4:58.53 | ||
11 | Carr, Hazel | SO | Willamette | 4:59.28 | ||
12 | Quinn, Kelsey | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club | 5:01.53 | |||
13 | Woodson, Maddie | FR | Portland | 5:02.55 | ||
14 | Montgomery, Adeline | SO | Western Oregon | 5:05.31 | ||
15 | Powell, Olivia | FR | Portland | 5:08.56 | ||
16 | Evans, Emily | SO | Willamette | 5:10.33 | ||
17 | Smukler, Emiko | SR | Colorado College | 5:15.99 | ||
18 | Vanderwilde, Allegra | FR | Portland | 5:16.21 | ||
19 | Smith, Jamie | FR | Western Oregon | 5:48.40 | ||
20 | Jones, Tanya | SR | UO Running Club | 6:02.86 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Aoibhe | SO | Unattached | 4:43.16 | ||
2 | Conner , Lacey | FR | Unattached | 4:46.39 | ||
3 | Smith, Natalie | FR | Portland | 4:47.03 | 5 | |
4 | Cox, Courtney | SO | Portland | 4:50.62 | 3 | |
5 | Peterson, Emily | SO | Portland | 4:50.80 | 2 | 4:50.792 |
5 | Hite, Dylan | SO | Portland | 4:50.80 | 1 | 4:50.797 |
7 | Knapp, Grace | SO | Western Oregon | 4:52.75 | ||
8 | Noto, Sophia | SO | Portland | 4:56.51 | ||
9 | Gillman, Stella | FR | Portland | 4:57.29 | ||
10 | Boucher, Ami | SR | Willamette | 4:58.53 | ||
11 | Carr, Hazel | SO | Willamette | 4:59.28 | ||
12 | Quinn, Kelsey | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club | 5:01.53 | |||
13 | Woodson, Maddie | FR | Portland | 5:02.55 | ||
14 | Montgomery, Adeline | SO | Western Oregon | 5:05.31 | ||
15 | Powell, Olivia | FR | Portland | 5:08.56 | ||
16 | Evans, Emily | SO | Willamette | 5:10.33 | ||
17 | Smukler, Emiko | SR | Colorado College | 5:15.99 | ||
18 | Vanderwilde, Allegra | FR | Portland | 5:16.21 | ||
19 | Smith, Jamie | FR | Western Oregon | 5:48.40 | ||
20 | Jones, Tanya | SR | UO Running Club | 6:02.86 |
#18 Women's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Naphtali | JR | Corban | 1.49m | 4'10.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||
2 | Loper, Ayla | JR | Colorado College | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||
3 | Broughton, Brittany | FR | Willamette | 1.39m | 4'6.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||
Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Naphtali | JR | Corban | 1.49m | 4'10.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||
2 | Loper, Ayla | JR | Colorado College | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||
3 | Broughton, Brittany | FR | Willamette | 1.39m | 4'6.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||
Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | NH |
|
#6 Women's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 56.84 | 5 | 1 (1) |
2 | Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda | JR | Colorado College | 59.77 | 3 | 1 (2) |
3 | Castillo, Dani | SO | Portland | 59.88 | 2 | 1 (3) |
4 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 1:01.28 | 1 | 1 (4) |
5 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 1:02.56 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Martinez, Mariela | SO | Portland | 1:02.80 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Root, Natalie | SO | Portland | 1:03.23 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 1:03.43 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 1:03.90 | 2 (5) | |
10 | Keller, Leah | FR | Willamette | 1:04.04 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Loper, Ayla | JR | Colorado College | 1:05.26 | 2 (6) | |
12 | Liaw, Nicole Ann Isabella | JR | Unattached | 1:05.38 | 1 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 56.84 | 5 | |
2 | Spalding-Aguirre, Asmeda | JR | Colorado College | 59.77 | 3 | |
3 | Castillo, Dani | SO | Portland | 59.88 | 2 | |
4 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 1:01.28 | 1 | |
5 | Keller, Leah | FR | Willamette | 1:04.04 | ||
6 | Liaw, Nicole Ann Isabella | JR | Unattached | 1:05.38 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 1:02.56 | ||
2 | Martinez, Mariela | SO | Portland | 1:02.80 | ||
3 | Root, Natalie | SO | Portland | 1:03.23 | ||
4 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 1:03.43 | ||
5 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 1:03.90 | ||
6 | Loper, Ayla | JR | Colorado College | 1:05.26 |
#7 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chin, Michael | SR | Western Oregon | 1:56.99 |
|
5 | 1 (1) | ||||
2 | Mazelli, Trent | SO | Portland | 1:58.81 |
|
3 | 1 (2) | ||||
3 | Knott, Curt | FR | Western Oregon | 1:59.20 |
|
2 | 2 (1) | ||||
4 | Roux, Malcolm | SO | Portland | 1:59.67 |
|
1 | 1 (3) | ||||
5 | Marson, Parker | SO | Western Oregon | 2:00.34 |
|
1 (4) | |||||
6 | Pitari, Corrado | SO | Western Oregon | 2:01.27 |
|
2 (2) | |||||
7 | Normandeau, Thomas | JR | Western Oregon | 2:01.67 |
|
1 (5) | |||||
8 | Marshall, Dominick | SO | Western Oregon | 2:02.13 |
|
2 (3) | |||||
9 | Jones, Tyler | JR | Western Oregon | 2:02.23 |
|
2 (4) | |||||
10 | Enlow, Ross | FR | Willamette | 2:03.70 |
|
1 (6) | |||||
11 | Welch, Jack | SO | Portland | 2:04.04 |
|
1 (7) | |||||
12 | Brand-LaBarge, Ethan | FR | Colorado College | 2:04.59 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
13 | Kuzichev, Jonathan | SR | Corban | 2:07.81 |
|
2 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chin, Michael | SR | Western Oregon | 1:56.99 |
|
5 | |||
2 | Mazelli, Trent | SO | Portland | 1:58.81 |
|
3 | |||
3 | Roux, Malcolm | SO | Portland | 1:59.67 |
|
1 | |||
4 | Marson, Parker | SO | Western Oregon | 2:00.34 |
|
||||
5 | Normandeau, Thomas | JR | Western Oregon | 2:01.67 |
|
||||
6 | Enlow, Ross | FR | Willamette | 2:03.70 |
|
||||
7 | Welch, Jack | SO | Portland | 2:04.04 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knott, Curt | FR | Western Oregon | 1:59.20 |
|
2 | |||||
2 | Pitari, Corrado | SO | Western Oregon | 2:01.27 |
|
||||||
3 | Marshall, Dominick | SO | Western Oregon | 2:02.13 |
|
||||||
4 | Jones, Tyler | JR | Western Oregon | 2:02.23 |
|
||||||
5 | Brand-LaBarge, Ethan | FR | Colorado College | 2:04.59 |
|
||||||
6 | Kuzichev, Jonathan | SR | Corban | 2:07.81 |
|
#25 Women's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Rachael | SR | Western Oregon | 12.84m | 42'1.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 11.16m | 36'7.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Alba, Caroline | FR | Colorado College | 9.61m | 31'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 9.43m | 30'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Creech, Kyla | JR | Corban | 8.54m | 28'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Kuiper, Johanna | JR | Corban | 7.95m | 26'1" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Rachael | SR | Western Oregon | 12.84m | 42'1.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 11.16m | 36'7.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Alba, Caroline | FR | Colorado College | 9.61m | 31'6.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 9.43m | 30'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Creech, Kyla | JR | Corban | 8.54m | 28'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Kuiper, Johanna | JR | Corban | 7.95m | 26'1" |
|
#27 Women's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Rachael | SR | Western Oregon | 41.54m | 136'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 37.79m | 124'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 37.23m | 122'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 36.06m | 118'4" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 33.92m | 111'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 33.86m | 111'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Howell, Mackenzie | JR | Corban | 32.90m | 107'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 31.94m | 104'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Creech, Kyla | JR | Corban | 27.92m | 91'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Kuiper, Johanna | JR | Corban | 26.51m | 87'0" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Rachael | SR | Western Oregon | 41.54m | 136'3.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 37.79m | 124'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 37.23m | 122'2" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 36.06m | 118'4" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 33.92m | 111'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 33.86m | 111'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Howell, Mackenzie | JR | Corban | 32.90m | 107'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 31.94m | 104'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Creech, Kyla | JR | Corban | 27.92m | 91'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Kuiper, Johanna | JR | Corban | 26.51m | 87'0" |
|
#29 Women's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falck, Alecia | SO | Western Oregon | 44.99m | 147'7.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 43.69m | 143'4.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Dean, Sylvia | JR | Western Oregon | 42.57m | 139'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Short, Amanda | SO | Western Oregon | 41.25m | 135'4.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 37.77m | 123'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Howell, Mackenzie | JR | Corban | 36.66m | 120'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 36.40m | 119'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 34.31m | 112'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 33.01m | 108'4" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falck, Alecia | SO | Western Oregon | 44.99m | 147'7.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 43.69m | 143'4.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Dean, Sylvia | JR | Western Oregon | 42.57m | 139'8.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Short, Amanda | SO | Western Oregon | 41.25m | 135'4.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 37.77m | 123'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Howell, Mackenzie | JR | Corban | 36.66m | 120'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 36.40m | 119'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 34.31m | 112'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 33.01m | 108'4" |
|
#20 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 6.69m | +1.2 | 21'11.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 6.24m | +3.1 | 20'5.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | 6.19m | +0.8 | 20'3.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 6.02m | +3.0 | 19'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 5.94m | +1.1 | 19'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Flanagan, Asa | SO | Corban | 5.79m | +0.4 | 19'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 5.78m | +1.5 | 18'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Schot, Paul | SR | Willamette | 5.68m | +0.6 | 18'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Cox, Austin | FR | UO Running Club | 5.60m | +1.8 | 18'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Matteson, Zachary | SR | Corban | 5.53m | +0.2 | 18'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Bibeau, Jason | JR | UO Running Club | 5.38m | +0.0 | 17'8" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 6.69m | +1.2 | 21'11.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 6.24m | +3.1 | 20'5.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | 6.19m | +0.8 | 20'3.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 6.02m | +3.0 | 19'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 5.94m | +1.1 | 19'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Flanagan, Asa | SO | Corban | 5.79m | +0.4 | 19'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 5.78m | +1.5 | 18'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Schot, Paul | SR | Willamette | 5.68m | +0.6 | 18'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Cox, Austin | FR | UO Running Club | 5.60m | +1.8 | 18'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Matteson, Zachary | SR | Corban | 5.53m | +0.2 | 18'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Bibeau, Jason | JR | UO Running Club | 5.38m | +0.0 | 17'8" |
|
#14 Men's 110m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Sullivan | SR | Aureus Athletics | 15.32 | 2.2 | |
2 | White, Harry | FR | Western Oregon | 15.74 | 2.2 | 5 |
3 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 16.31 | 2.2 | 3 |
4 | Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | 16.33 | 2.2 | 2 |
5 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 16.70 | 2.2 | 1 |
6 | Larson, Seth | FR | Corban | 18.14 | 2.2 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Sullivan | SR | Aureus Athletics | 15.32 | ||
2 | White, Harry | FR | Western Oregon | 15.74 | 5 | |
3 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 16.31 | 3 | |
4 | Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | 16.33 | 2 | |
5 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 16.70 | 1 | |
6 | Larson, Seth | FR | Corban | 18.14 |
#24 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 15.11m | 49'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 13.52m | 44'4.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 13.32m | 43'8.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 12.86m | 42'2.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Rose, Teddy | FR | Willamette | 10.89m | 35'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Brokaw, Jonah | SO | Corban | 9.61m | 31'6.50" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 15.11m | 49'7" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 13.52m | 44'4.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 13.32m | 43'8.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 12.86m | 42'2.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Rose, Teddy | FR | Willamette | 10.89m | 35'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Brokaw, Jonah | SO | Corban | 9.61m | 31'6.50" |
|
#26 Men's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 41.80m | 137'2" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 41.12m | 134'11.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 40.96m | 134'4.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 39.54m | 129'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Baker, J'Rhett | JR | Corban | 36.79m | 120'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 36.13m | 118'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | 34.36m | 112'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Brokaw, Jonah | SO | Corban | 32.47m | 106'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Brock | JR | Corban | 32.38m | 106'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Rose, Teddy | FR | Willamette | 30.50m | 100'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 41.80m | 137'2" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 41.12m | 134'11.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 40.96m | 134'4.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 39.54m | 129'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Baker, J'Rhett | JR | Corban | 36.79m | 120'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 36.13m | 118'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | 34.36m | 112'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Brokaw, Jonah | SO | Corban | 32.47m | 106'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Brock | JR | Corban | 32.38m | 106'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Rose, Teddy | FR | Willamette | 30.50m | 100'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | NM |
|
#28 Men's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 42.41m | 139'2" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 39.42m | 129'4.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 38.88m | 127'7" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | 37.66m | 123'7" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 37.33m | 122'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Rose, Teddy | FR | Willamette | 23.16m | 76'0" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 42.41m | 139'2" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 39.42m | 129'4.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 38.88m | 127'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | 37.66m | 123'7" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 37.33m | 122'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Rose, Teddy | FR | Willamette | 23.16m | 76'0" |
|
#13 Women's 100m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 16.14 | 2.5 | 5 |
2 | Childers, Kristi | SO | Corban | 16.31 | 2.5 | 3 |
3 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 16.31 | 2.5 | 2 |
4 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 16.49 | 2.5 | 1 |
5 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 16.72 | 2.5 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.5
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 16.14 | 5 | |
2 | Childers, Kristi | SO | Corban | 16.31 | 3 | |
2 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 16.31 | 2 | |
4 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 16.49 | 1 | |
5 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 16.72 |
#16 Women's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 1:06.41 | 5 |
2 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 1:07.69 | 3 |
3 | Covey, Felicia | SR | Western Oregon | 1:08.25 | 2 |
4 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 1:10.57 | 1 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 1:06.41 | 5 | |
2 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 1:07.69 | 3 | |
3 | Covey, Felicia | SR | Western Oregon | 1:08.25 | 2 | |
4 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 1:10.57 | 1 |
#15 Men's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 56.67 | 5 |
2 | Case, Nathan | SO | UO Running Club | 1:07.45 | 3 |
Anderson, Stephen | SO | Corban | NT | ||
Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | NT | ||
Patrick, Clay | FR | UO Running Club | NT |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 56.67 | 5 | |
2 | Case, Nathan | SO | UO Running Club | 1:07.45 | 3 | |
Anderson, Stephen | SO | Corban | NT | |||
Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | NT | |||
Patrick, Clay | FR | UO Running Club | NT |
#19 Women's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Udell, Katie | SR | Corban | 2.65m | 8'8.25" |
|
4 | ||||||
1 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 2.65m | 8'8.25" |
|
4 | ||||||
3 | Coon, Sam | FR | Willamette | 2.50m | 8'2.50" |
|
2 |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Udell, Katie | SR | Corban | 2.65m | 8'8.25" |
|
4 | |||||||
1 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 2.65m | 8'8.25" |
|
4 | |||||||
3 | Coon, Sam | FR | Willamette | 2.50m | 8'2.50" |
|
2 |
#23 Women's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 10.78m | +1.8 | 35'4.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 10.43m | +1.2 | 34'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Stacy, Alex | SO | Willamette | 10.17m | +2.0 | 33'4.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | McQueary, Lexi | SO | Corban | 9.92m | +1.9 | 32'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Youngers, Madison | FR | Corban | 9.85m | +2.2 | 32'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 10.78m | +1.8 | 35'4.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 10.43m | +1.2 | 34'2.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Stacy, Alex | SO | Willamette | 10.17m | +2.0 | 33'4.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | McQueary, Lexi | SO | Corban | 9.92m | +1.9 | 32'6.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Youngers, Madison | FR | Corban | 9.85m | +2.2 | 32'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | NM |
#21 Women's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 4.67m | +1.7 | 15'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 4.52m | +0.9 | 14'10" |
|
3 |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 4.67m | +1.7 | 15'4" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 4.52m | +0.9 | 14'10" |
|
3 |
#22 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 13.21m | +2.2 | 43'4.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Harmon, Cody | SO | Corban | 10.44m | +0.9 | 34'3" |
|
3 |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 13.21m | +2.2 | 43'4.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Harmon, Cody | SO | Corban | 10.44m | +0.9 | 34'3" |
|
3 |
#30 Men's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 56.12m | 184'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Baker, J'Rhett | JR | Corban | 48.93m | 160'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Jones, Brock | JR | Corban | 40.58m | 133'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Flanagan, Asa | SO | Corban | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 56.12m | 184'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Baker, J'Rhett | JR | Corban | 48.93m | 160'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Jones, Brock | JR | Corban | 40.58m | 133'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Flanagan, Asa | SO | Corban | NM |
|