Willamette Invitational — Results
Willamette University | Salem, Oregon | Charles Bowles Track
3/25/2017
Men's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
5 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
7 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
9 | Men's 1500 Meters | Results |
39 | Men's 1500m C Section | Results |
41 | Men's 1500m B Section | Results |
11 | Men's 5000 Meters | Results |
42 | Men's 5000m B Section | Results |
14 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Results |
15 | Men's 400m Hurdles | Results |
17 | Men's 3000m Steeple | Results |
19 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
21 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
23 | Men's High Jump | Results |
25 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
27 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
29 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
31 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
33 | Men's Discus | Results |
35 | Men's Hammer | Results |
37 | Men's Javelin | Results |
Women's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
4 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
6 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
8 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
10 | Women's 1500 Meters | Results |
40 | Women's 1500m B Section | Results |
12 | Women's 5000 Meters | Results |
13 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
16 | Women's 400m Hurdles | Results |
18 | Women's 3000m Steeple | Results |
20 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
22 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
24 | Women's High Jump | Results |
26 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
28 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
30 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
32 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
34 | Women's Discus | Results |
36 | Women's Hammer | Results |
38 | Women's Javelin | Results |
#30 Women's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Emma | SR | Unattached | 11.65m | +2.0 | 38'2.75" | 2 (1) |
2 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.51m | +2.8 | 37'9.25" | 2 (2) |
3 | Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.46m | +2.6 | 37'7.25" | 2 (3) |
4 | Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | 11.44m | +1.8 | 37'6.50" | 2 (4) |
5 | Varela , Madelayne | SR | Oregon State | 11.27m | +2.1 | 36'11.75" | 2 (5) |
6 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 11.16m | +1.8 | 36'7.50" | 2 (6) |
7 | Stephens, Chase | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.16m | +1.9 | 36'7.50" | 2 (6) |
8 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 10.91m | +2.3 | 35'9.50" | 2 (8) |
9 | Hammond, Shannon | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 10.83m | +1.3 | 35'6.50" | 1 (1) |
10 | Hoiland, Jenna | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 10.53m | +1.6 | 34'6.75" | 1 (2) |
11 | Servoss, Bailey | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 10.51m | +1.1 | 34'5.75" | 1 (3) |
12 | Eddens, Hannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 10.05m | +1.6 | 32'11.75" | 1 (4) |
13 | Bowen, Arianna | SR | Warner Pacific | 10.03m | +1.3 | 32'11" | 1 (5) |
14 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 9.99m | +1.0 | 32'9.50" | 1 (6) |
15 | Stacy, Alex | SO | Willamette | 9.88m | +1.5 | 32'5" | 1 (7) |
16 | Marshal, Ty | SO | Lewis & Clark | 9.75m | +1.4 | 32'0" | 1 (8) |
Willyard, Danielle | FR | Northwest Christian | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond, Shannon | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 10.83m | +1.3 | 35'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hoiland, Jenna | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 10.53m | +1.6 | 34'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Servoss, Bailey | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 10.51m | +1.1 | 34'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eddens, Hannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 10.05m | +1.6 | 32'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bowen, Arianna | SR | Warner Pacific | 10.03m | +1.3 | 32'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 9.99m | +1.0 | 32'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stacy, Alex | SO | Willamette | 9.88m | +1.5 | 32'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marshal, Ty | SO | Lewis & Clark | 9.75m | +1.4 | 32'0" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Emma | SR | Unattached | 11.65m | +2.0 | 38'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.51m | +2.8 | 37'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.46m | +2.6 | 37'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | 11.44m | +1.8 | 37'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Varela , Madelayne | SR | Oregon State | 11.27m | +2.1 | 36'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 11.16m | +1.8 | 36'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stephens, Chase | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.16m | +1.9 | 36'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 10.91m | +2.3 | 35'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willyard, Danielle | FR | Northwest Christian | NM |
|
#10 Women's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maurmann, Nicole | SR | Western Oregon | 4:40.60 |
|
||||||||
2 | Smith, Natalie | FR | Portland | 4:42.51 |
|
||||||||
3 | Lyons, Maddy | FR | Portland | 4:42.97 |
|
||||||||
4 | Swanson, Hannah | JR | Willamette | 4:44.89 |
|
||||||||
5 | Knapp, Grace | SO | Western Oregon | 4:45.14 |
|
||||||||
6 | Swanson, Frances | JR | Lewis & Clark | 4:45.76 |
|
||||||||
7 | Conner , Lacey | FR | Unattached | 4:45.97 |
|
||||||||
8 | Hite, Dylan | SO | Portland | 4:46.09 |
|
||||||||
9 | Woodson, Maddie | FR | Portland | 5:02.29 |
|
||||||||
Peterson, Emily | SO | Portland | DNF |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maurmann, Nicole | SR | Western Oregon | 4:40.60 |
|
||||||||
2 | Smith, Natalie | FR | Portland | 4:42.51 |
|
||||||||
3 | Lyons, Maddy | FR | Portland | 4:42.97 |
|
||||||||
4 | Swanson, Hannah | JR | Willamette | 4:44.89 |
|
||||||||
5 | Knapp, Grace | SO | Western Oregon | 4:45.14 |
|
||||||||
6 | Swanson, Frances | JR | Lewis & Clark | 4:45.76 |
|
||||||||
7 | Conner , Lacey | FR | Unattached | 4:45.97 |
|
||||||||
8 | Hite, Dylan | SO | Portland | 4:46.09 |
|
||||||||
9 | Woodson, Maddie | FR | Portland | 5:02.29 |
|
||||||||
Peterson, Emily | SO | Portland | DNF |
#9 Men's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrera, Daniel | SR | HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST | 3:52.78 |
|
||||||||
2 | Mazelli, Trent | SO | Portland | 3:53.27 |
|
||||||||
3 | Hixon, Jared | Team Run Eugene | 3:55.00 |
|
|||||||||
4 | Webb, Caleb | FR | Portland | 3:55.51 |
|
||||||||
5 | Benson, Doug | Team Run Eugene | 3:56.11 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Aebi, Carter | JR | Portland | 3:56.78 |
|
||||||||
7 | Kangogo, Edwin | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 3:57.45 |
|
||||||||
8 | Mendenhall, Michael | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:00.03 |
|
||||||||
9 | Armstrong, Beau | Team Run Eugene | 4:02.53 |
|
|||||||||
10 | Bullard, Stephan | Team Run Eugene | 4:06.73 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrera, Daniel | SR | HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST | 3:52.78 |
|
||||||||
2 | Mazelli, Trent | SO | Portland | 3:53.27 |
|
||||||||
3 | Hixon, Jared | Team Run Eugene | 3:55.00 |
|
|||||||||
4 | Webb, Caleb | FR | Portland | 3:55.51 |
|
||||||||
5 | Benson, Doug | Team Run Eugene | 3:56.11 |
|
|||||||||
6 | Aebi, Carter | JR | Portland | 3:56.78 |
|
||||||||
7 | Kangogo, Edwin | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 3:57.45 |
|
||||||||
8 | Mendenhall, Michael | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:00.03 |
|
||||||||
9 | Armstrong, Beau | Team Run Eugene | 4:02.53 |
|
|||||||||
10 | Bullard, Stephan | Team Run Eugene | 4:06.73 |
|
#36 Women's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, McKenzie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 53.49m | 175'6.25" | 2 (1) |
2 | Willing, Tasha | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 51.19m | 167'11.50" | 2 (2) |
3 | MacDonald, Christina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.99m | 164'0.50" | 2 (3) |
4 | McShane , Lindsay | FR | Oregon State | 47.14m | 154'8.25" | 2 (4) |
5 | Picknell , Rachel | SR | Oregon State | 46.99m | 154'2.25" | 2 (5) |
6 | White, Nicole | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 46.95m | 154'0.75" | 2 (6) |
7 | Tensley, Joselynn | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 46.50m | 152'7" | 2 (7) |
8 | Falck, Alecia | SO | Western Oregon | 44.11m | 144'9" | 2 (8) |
9 | Dean, Sylvia | JR | Western Oregon | 43.44m | 142'6.50" | 2 (9) |
10 | McKinnis, Rachel | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.76m | 140'3.75" | 2 (10) |
11 | Hamilton, Emily | SR | George Fox | 42.19m | 138'5.25" | 2 (11) |
12 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | FR | Oregon State | 41.43m | 135'11.25" | 1 (1) |
13 | Mumford, Angela | FR | Central Washington | 40.79m | 133'10.25" | 2 (12) |
14 | Guerrero, Vanessa | SO | Warner Pacific | 40.78m | 133'9.75" | 1 (2) |
15 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 39.78m | 130'6.50" | 2 (13) |
16 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 37.81m | 124'0.75" | 1 (3) |
17 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 37.33m | 122'6" | 1 (4) |
18 | Church, Dianna | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 37.24m | 122'2.50" | 2 (14) |
19 | Creighton, Ellery | SO | Lewis & Clark | 36.70m | 120'5.25" | 1 (5) |
20 | Sproul, Emily | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 36.18m | 118'8.75" | 1 (6) |
21 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 35.23m | 115'7.25" | 1 (7) |
22 | Simedru, Rachel | FR | Unattached | 35.01m | 114'10.50" | 1 (8) |
23 | Gardner, Makala | FR | Clark College | 33.27m | 109'2" | 1 (9) |
24 | Wesel, Megan | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 32.50m | 106'7.75" | 1 (10) |
25 | Chamberlain, Morgan | FR | Linfield | 31.60m | 103'8.25" | 1 (11) |
26 | Starnes, Syrah | FR | Lewis & Clark | 30.09m | 98'9" | 1 (12) |
27 | Bailey, Kindel | SO | Oregon State | 29.01m | 95'2.50" | 1 (13) |
Hunter, Jordan | JR | Warner Pacific | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | FR | Oregon State | 41.43m | 135'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Guerrero, Vanessa | SO | Warner Pacific | 40.78m | 133'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 37.81m | 124'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 37.33m | 122'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Creighton, Ellery | SO | Lewis & Clark | 36.70m | 120'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | Sproul, Emily | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 36.18m | 118'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 35.23m | 115'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Simedru, Rachel | FR | Unattached | 35.01m | 114'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | Gardner, Makala | FR | Clark College | 33.27m | 109'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Wesel, Megan | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 32.50m | 106'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
11 | Chamberlain, Morgan | FR | Linfield | 31.60m | 103'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
12 | Starnes, Syrah | FR | Lewis & Clark | 30.09m | 98'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | Bailey, Kindel | SO | Oregon State | 29.01m | 95'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
Hunter, Jordan | JR | Warner Pacific | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, McKenzie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 53.49m | 175'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Willing, Tasha | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 51.19m | 167'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | MacDonald, Christina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.99m | 164'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | McShane , Lindsay | FR | Oregon State | 47.14m | 154'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Picknell , Rachel | SR | Oregon State | 46.99m | 154'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | White, Nicole | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 46.95m | 154'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Tensley, Joselynn | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 46.50m | 152'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Falck, Alecia | SO | Western Oregon | 44.11m | 144'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Dean, Sylvia | JR | Western Oregon | 43.44m | 142'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | McKinnis, Rachel | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.76m | 140'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Hamilton, Emily | SR | George Fox | 42.19m | 138'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Mumford, Angela | FR | Central Washington | 40.79m | 133'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 39.78m | 130'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Church, Dianna | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 37.24m | 122'2.50" |
|
#28 Women's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNairy, Saskia | SO | Oregon State | 5.62m | +1.5 | 18'5.25" | 2 (1) |
2 | Williams, Brandi | SR | Portland State | 5.59m | +0.0 | 18'4.25" | 2 (2) |
3 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.53m | +2.0 | 18'1.75" | 2 (3) |
4 | Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.39m | +1.4 | 17'8.25" | 2 (4) |
5 | Woodcock, Danelle | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 5.33m | +0.3 | 17'6" | 2 (5) |
6 | Sabado-Halpern, Mehana | SO | Linfield | 5.32m | +2.1 | 17'5.50" | 2 (6) |
7 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 5.31m | +0.4 | 17'5.25" | 2 (7) |
8 | Spencer, Abigail | FR | Northwest Christian | 5.05m | +1.6 | 16'7" | 2 (8) |
9 | Willyard, Danielle | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.93m | +0.7 | 16'2.25" | 2 (9) |
10 | Eddens, Hannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.88m | +1.5 | 16'0.25" | 1 (1) |
11 | Sten, Jocelyn | FR | Linfield | 4.82m | +1.4 | 15'9.75" | 1 (2) |
12 | Cano, Elena | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4.82m | +1.9 | 15'9.75" | 2 (10) |
13 | Seaton, Christy | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.75m | +1.7 | 15'7" | 1 (3) |
14 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 4.72m | +1.1 | 15'6" | 1 (4) |
15 | Hoiland, Jenna | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 4.71m | +0.9 | 15'5.50" | 1 (5) |
16 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 4.65m | +2.4 | 15'3.25" | 1 (6) |
17 | Stacy, Alex | SO | Willamette | 4.59m | +1.2 | 15'0.75" | 1 (7) |
18 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 4.49m | +1.2 | 14'8.75" | 2 (11) |
19 | Udell, Katie | SR | Corban | 4.26m | +1.1 | 13'11.75" | 1 (8) |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddens, Hannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.88m | +1.5 | 16'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Sten, Jocelyn | FR | Linfield | 4.82m | +1.4 | 15'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Seaton, Christy | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.75m | +1.7 | 15'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Pitts, Kathryn | SR | Western Oregon | 4.72m | +1.1 | 15'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Hoiland, Jenna | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 4.71m | +0.9 | 15'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | Jenkins, Shelby | FR | Corban | 4.65m | +2.4 | 15'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | Stacy, Alex | SO | Willamette | 4.59m | +1.2 | 15'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Udell, Katie | SR | Corban | 4.26m | +1.1 | 13'11.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNairy, Saskia | SO | Oregon State | 5.62m | +1.5 | 18'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Williams, Brandi | SR | Portland State | 5.59m | +0.0 | 18'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.53m | +2.0 | 18'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.39m | +1.4 | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Woodcock, Danelle | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 5.33m | +0.3 | 17'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sabado-Halpern, Mehana | SO | Linfield | 5.32m | +2.1 | 17'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 5.31m | +0.4 | 17'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spencer, Abigail | FR | Northwest Christian | 5.05m | +1.6 | 16'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Willyard, Danielle | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.93m | +0.7 | 16'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cano, Elena | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4.82m | +1.9 | 15'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 4.49m | +1.2 | 14'8.75" |
|
#26 Women's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haun , Helen Ann | SR | Oregon State | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Field, Gillette | SO | Oregon State | 3.45m | 11'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rockenbaugh, Julie | FR | Linfield | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Seagren, Rachel | SO | Lewis & Clark | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Collmer, Saraia | SO | Clackamas CC | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Coon, Sam | FR | Willamette | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Udell, Katie | SR | Corban | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Galli, Joanna | SO | Linfield | NH |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haun , Helen Ann | SR | Oregon State | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Field, Gillette | SO | Oregon State | 3.45m | 11'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rockenbaugh, Julie | FR | Linfield | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Seagren, Rachel | SO | Lewis & Clark | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Collmer, Saraia | SO | Clackamas CC | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Coon, Sam | FR | Willamette | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Udell, Katie | SR | Corban | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Galli, Joanna | SO | Linfield | NH |
#7 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmberg, AJ | SO | Western Oregon | 1:53.02 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | Day, Joe | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:53.35 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | Parr, Christian | JR | George Fox | 1:54.89 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | Chin, Michael | SR | Western Oregon | 1:54.94 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | Leaf, Ron | JR | Central Washington | 1:55.08 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
6 | Normandeau, Thomas | JR | Western Oregon | 1:55.39 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
7 | Willyard, Brett | SR | UO Running Club | 1:57.60 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
8 | Marson, Parker | SO | Western Oregon | 1:57.72 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
9 | Rainboth, Aaron | FR | Central Washington | 1:58.31 |
|
1 (8) | ||||
10 | Haro-Ruiz, Miguel | FR | Lewis & Clark | 1:58.53 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
11 | Knott, Curt | FR | Western Oregon | 1:59.23 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
12 | Ashford, Romare | FR | George Fox | 1:59.45 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
13 | Pitari, Corrado | SO | Western Oregon | 2:00.13 |
|
3 (1) | ||||
14 | Mosman, Hunter | FR | Western Oregon | 2:00.66 |
|
3 (2) | ||||
15 | Pickhardt, Liam | FR | Linfield | 2:00.71 |
|
3 (3) | ||||
16 | Breckheimer, Jonathan | FR | UO Running Club | 2:01.84 |
|
3 (4) | ||||
17 | Davis III, Gary | JR | Unattached | 2:02.01 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
18 | Sprague, Kieran | SR | Central Washington | 2:03.64 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
19 | Marshall, Dominick | SO | Western Oregon | 2:03.86 |
|
3 (5) | ||||
20 | Durr, Brian | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 2:04.42 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
21 | Johnston, Rory | JR | Portland | 2:06.21 |
|
3 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holmberg, AJ | SO | Western Oregon | 1:53.02 |
|
||||
2 | Day, Joe | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:53.35 |
|
||||
3 | Parr, Christian | JR | George Fox | 1:54.89 |
|
||||
4 | Chin, Michael | SR | Western Oregon | 1:54.94 |
|
||||
5 | Leaf, Ron | JR | Central Washington | 1:55.08 |
|
||||
6 | Normandeau, Thomas | JR | Western Oregon | 1:55.39 |
|
||||
7 | Marson, Parker | SO | Western Oregon | 1:57.72 |
|
||||
8 | Rainboth, Aaron | FR | Central Washington | 1:58.31 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willyard, Brett | SR | UO Running Club | 1:57.60 |
|
||||
2 | Haro-Ruiz, Miguel | FR | Lewis & Clark | 1:58.53 |
|
||||
3 | Knott, Curt | FR | Western Oregon | 1:59.23 |
|
||||
4 | Ashford, Romare | FR | George Fox | 1:59.45 |
|
||||
5 | Davis III, Gary | JR | Unattached | 2:02.01 |
|
||||
6 | Sprague, Kieran | SR | Central Washington | 2:03.64 |
|
||||
7 | Durr, Brian | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 2:04.42 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitari, Corrado | SO | Western Oregon | 2:00.13 |
|
||||
2 | Mosman, Hunter | FR | Western Oregon | 2:00.66 |
|
||||
3 | Pickhardt, Liam | FR | Linfield | 2:00.71 |
|
||||
4 | Breckheimer, Jonathan | FR | UO Running Club | 2:01.84 |
|
||||
5 | Marshall, Dominick | SO | Western Oregon | 2:03.86 |
|
||||
6 | Johnston, Rory | JR | Portland | 2:06.21 |
|
#8 Women's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormick, Danielle | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 2:15.41 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | Viuhkola, Emily | SO | Unattached | 2:15.79 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | Bezanson, Hayley | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 2:18.24 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | Neal, Kaelia | JR | Linfield | 2:18.96 |
|
1 (4) | ||||
5 | McKibbon, Samantha | FR | George Fox | 2:23.16 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
6 | Brownell, Cassandra | SO | Northwest Christian | 2:23.46 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
7 | Bowen, Samantha | FR | Lewis & Clark | 2:23.67 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
8 | Solberg, Kim | SO | Oregon State | 2:23.80 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
9 | Liebel, Brenna | SO | Central Washington | 2:24.11 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
10 | Jones, Emily | SR | UO Running Club | 2:25.03 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
11 | Yzaguirre, Kristina | JR | Corban | 2:25.45 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
12 | Hansen, Aislynn | FR | Clark College | 2:25.62 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
13 | Rodden, Jaime | JR | Linfield | 2:25.98 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
14 | Hobson, Gabby | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 2:30.50 |
|
2 (8) | ||||
15 | Liaw, Nicole | JR | Unattached | 2:32.67 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
16 | Moon, Emily | SO | Northwest Christian | 2:32.83 |
|
2 (9) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormick, Danielle | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 2:15.41 |
|
||||
2 | Viuhkola, Emily | SO | Unattached | 2:15.79 |
|
||||
3 | Bezanson, Hayley | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 2:18.24 |
|
||||
4 | Neal, Kaelia | JR | Linfield | 2:18.96 |
|
||||
5 | Bowen, Samantha | FR | Lewis & Clark | 2:23.67 |
|
||||
6 | Liebel, Brenna | SO | Central Washington | 2:24.11 |
|
||||
7 | Liaw, Nicole | JR | Unattached | 2:32.67 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKibbon, Samantha | FR | George Fox | 2:23.16 |
|
||||
2 | Brownell, Cassandra | SO | Northwest Christian | 2:23.46 |
|
||||
3 | Solberg, Kim | SO | Oregon State | 2:23.80 |
|
||||
4 | Jones, Emily | SR | UO Running Club | 2:25.03 |
|
||||
5 | Yzaguirre, Kristina | JR | Corban | 2:25.45 |
|
||||
6 | Hansen, Aislynn | FR | Clark College | 2:25.62 |
|
||||
7 | Rodden, Jaime | JR | Linfield | 2:25.98 |
|
||||
8 | Hobson, Gabby | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 2:30.50 |
|
||||
9 | Moon, Emily | SO | Northwest Christian | 2:32.83 |
|
#6 Women's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Arpino, Venessa | SO | Oregon State | 54.73 | 1 (1) |
2 | D'Arpino, Kerissa | JR | Unattached | 55.31 | 1 (2) |
3 | Cross, Mary Kathleen | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 56.70 | 1 (3) |
4 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 56.89 | 1 (4) |
5 | McCormick, Danielle | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 57.44 | 2 (1) |
6 | Olinski , Tarisa | FR | Oregon State | 58.27 | 2 (2) |
7 | Jackson, Maya | FR | Portland State | 58.71 | 2 (3) |
8 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 58.92 | 2 (4) |
9 | Castillo, Dani | SO | Portland | 59.72 | 1 (5) |
10 | Burke, Grayson | FR | Western Oregon | 59.90 | 1 (6) |
11 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 1:00.69 | 3 (1) |
12 | Smith, Marissa | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:02.29 | 2 (5) |
13 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 1:02.67 | 3 (2) |
14 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 1:02.71 | 3 (3) |
15 | Keller, Leah | FR | Willamette | 1:03.09 | 3 (4) |
16 | Willyard, Kelly | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:03.13 | 2 (6) |
17 | Rowland, Jazzmine | SO | Clark College | 1:03.78 | 3 (5) |
Slaidina, Anna | FR | Lewis & Clark | DNF |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Arpino, Venessa | SO | Oregon State | 54.73 |
2 | D'Arpino, Kerissa | JR | Unattached | 55.31 |
3 | Cross, Mary Kathleen | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 56.70 |
4 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 56.89 |
5 | Castillo, Dani | SO | Portland | 59.72 |
6 | Burke, Grayson | FR | Western Oregon | 59.90 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormick, Danielle | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 57.44 |
2 | Olinski , Tarisa | FR | Oregon State | 58.27 |
3 | Jackson, Maya | FR | Portland State | 58.71 |
4 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 58.92 |
5 | Smith, Marissa | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:02.29 |
6 | Willyard, Kelly | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:03.13 |
Finals Section: 3
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 1:00.69 |
2 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 1:02.67 |
3 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 1:02.71 |
4 | Keller, Leah | FR | Willamette | 1:03.09 |
5 | Rowland, Jazzmine | SO | Clark College | 1:03.78 |
Slaidina, Anna | FR | Lewis & Clark | DNF |
#13 Women's 100m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vander Meulen, Janna | Unattached | 14.31 | +2.5 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Weems , Erykah | FR | Central Washington | 14.88 | +2.5 | 1 (2) |
3 | Cano, Elena | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.02 | +2.5 | 1 (3) |
4 | Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.33 | +2.5 | 1 (4) |
5 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.51 | +2.5 | 1 (5) |
6 | Stephens, Chase | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.62 | +2.5 | 1 (6) |
7 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 15.72 | +1.5 | 2 (1) |
8 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 15.82 | +1.5 | 2 (2) |
9 | Villaronga, Alba | SO | Oregon State | 15.87 | +2.5 | 1 (7) |
10 | Seaton, Christy | FR | Northwest Christian | 16.26 | +1.5 | 2 (3) |
11 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 16.44 | +3.0 | 3 (1) |
12 | Bowen, Arianna | SR | Warner Pacific | 16.59 | +3.0 | 3 (2) |
13 | Hammond, Shannon | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 16.59 | +3.0 | 3 (3) |
14 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 16.64 | +1.5 | 2 (4) |
15 | Wood, Brianna | SO | Northwest Christian | 16.64 | +3.0 | 3 (4) |
16 | Richwine, Kycie | SO | Linfield | 16.69 | +1.5 | 2 (5) |
17 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 17.48 | +3.0 | 3 (5) |
18 | Gladding, Madison | SR | Linfield | 17.50 | +1.5 | 2 (6) |
19 | Spencer, Abigail | FR | Northwest Christian | 17.81 | +3.0 | 3 (6) |
20 | Childers, Kristi | SO | Corban | 27.09 | +1.5 | 2 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.5
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vander Meulen, Janna | Unattached | 14.31 | |
2 | Weems , Erykah | FR | Central Washington | 14.88 |
3 | Cano, Elena | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.02 |
4 | Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.33 |
5 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.51 |
6 | Stephens, Chase | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.62 |
7 | Villaronga, Alba | SO | Oregon State | 15.87 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.5
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 15.72 |
2 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 15.82 |
3 | Seaton, Christy | FR | Northwest Christian | 16.26 |
4 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 16.64 |
5 | Richwine, Kycie | SO | Linfield | 16.69 |
6 | Gladding, Madison | SR | Linfield | 17.50 |
7 | Childers, Kristi | SO | Corban | 27.09 |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +3.0
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 16.44 |
2 | Bowen, Arianna | SR | Warner Pacific | 16.59 |
3 | Hammond, Shannon | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 16.59 |
4 | Wood, Brianna | SO | Northwest Christian | 16.64 |
5 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 17.48 |
6 | Spencer, Abigail | FR | Northwest Christian | 17.81 |
#16 Women's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steen, Dakota | SO | Oregon State | 1:02.62 | 1 (1) |
2 | Weems , Erykah | FR | Central Washington | 1:03.23 | 1 (2) |
3 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 1:03.92 | 1 (3) |
4 | Duran , Dani | FR | Oregon State | 1:05.27 | 2 (1) |
5 | Cameron, Baylie | FR | Linfield | 1:05.27 | 2 (2) |
6 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 1:05.40 | 1 (4) |
7 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 1:06.32 | 1 (5) |
8 | Lee, Kelsey | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:06.75 | 1 (6) |
9 | Wood, Brianna | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:08.11 | 2 (3) |
10 | Root, Natalie | SO | Portland | 1:08.22 | 2 (4) |
11 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 1:09.46 | 2 (5) |
12 | Gladding, Madison | SR | Linfield | 1:09.48 | 2 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steen, Dakota | SO | Oregon State | 1:02.62 |
2 | Weems , Erykah | FR | Central Washington | 1:03.23 |
3 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 1:03.92 |
4 | Sparks, Jewell | JR | Willamette | 1:05.40 |
5 | Madden, Sara | SR | Western Oregon | 1:06.32 |
6 | Lee, Kelsey | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:06.75 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duran , Dani | FR | Oregon State | 1:05.27 |
2 | Cameron, Baylie | FR | Linfield | 1:05.27 |
3 | Wood, Brianna | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:08.11 |
4 | Root, Natalie | SO | Portland | 1:08.22 |
5 | Tucker, Sallie | FR | Willamette | 1:09.46 |
6 | Gladding, Madison | SR | Linfield | 1:09.48 |
#3 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihelich, Jake | SR | Linfield | 21.77 | +2.0 | 1 (1) |
2 | Gray, Darrion | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.34 | +2.0 | 1 (2) |
3 | Gable, Mitchell | SR | Portland State | 22.34 | +2.0 | 1 (5) |
4 | Lindsay, Liam | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.35 | +2.0 | 1 (6) |
5 | Fortier, Devon | FR | Western Oregon | 22.39 | +0.2 | 3 (1) |
6 | Guthrie, Terry | Unattached | 22.45 | +2.0 | 1 (7) | |
7 | Commandeur, Adam | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.47 | +1.0 | 2 (1) |
8 | Taylor, Nicholas | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 22.47 | +1.0 | 2 (3) |
9 | Dorn, Andre | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 22.51 | +2.0 | 1 (8) |
10 | Gilpin, Charlie | SO | Clackamas CC | 22.56 | +1.0 | 2 (4) |
11 | Whitaker, Aaron | SR | Western Oregon | 22.60 | +1.0 | 2 (5) |
12 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 22.62 | +0.2 | 3 (2) |
13 | Campos, Antonio | SO | Northwest Christian | 22.66 | +1.0 | 2 (6) |
14 | Felix, Glen | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 22.67 | +1.0 | 2 (7) |
15 | Jones, Eric | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 22.77 | +0.2 | 3 (3) |
16 | Giannini, Connor | FR | Willamette | 22.83 | +0.2 | 3 (4) |
17 | Johnson, Bryce | SO | Lewis & Clark | 23.02 | +0.2 | 3 (5) |
18 | Tistov, Philipp | FR | Clark College | 23.11 | +1.9 | 4 (1) |
19 | Mills, Micco | SO | Unattached | 23.25 | +1.0 | 2 (8) |
20 | Vicknair, Taylor | SO | Linfield | 23.35 | +1.9 | 4 (2) |
21 | Rogozinski, Nick | FR | UO Running Club | 23.40 | +0.2 | 3 (6) |
22 | Porter, Andrew | FR | Unattached | 23.42 | +1.3 | 5 (1) |
23 | Higinbotham, Sean | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 23.44 | +0.2 | 3 (7) |
24 | Park, Se Min | FR | Portland State | 23.55 | +1.9 | 4 (3) |
25 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 23.64 | +1.3 | 5 (2) |
26 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 23.67 | +1.9 | 4 (4) |
27 | Stanley, Dalton | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 23.83 | +1.9 | 4 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.0
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihelich, Jake | SR | Linfield | 21.77 |
2 | Gray, Darrion | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.34 |
5 | Gable, Mitchell | SR | Portland State | 22.34 |
6 | Lindsay, Liam | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.35 |
7 | Guthrie, Terry | Unattached | 22.45 | |
8 | Dorn, Andre | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 22.51 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.0
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Commandeur, Adam | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.47 |
3 | Taylor, Nicholas | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 22.47 |
4 | Gilpin, Charlie | SO | Clackamas CC | 22.56 |
5 | Whitaker, Aaron | SR | Western Oregon | 22.60 |
6 | Campos, Antonio | SO | Northwest Christian | 22.66 |
7 | Felix, Glen | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 22.67 |
8 | Mills, Micco | SO | Unattached | 23.25 |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +0.2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortier, Devon | FR | Western Oregon | 22.39 |
2 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 22.62 |
3 | Jones, Eric | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 22.77 |
4 | Giannini, Connor | FR | Willamette | 22.83 |
5 | Johnson, Bryce | SO | Lewis & Clark | 23.02 |
6 | Rogozinski, Nick | FR | UO Running Club | 23.40 |
7 | Higinbotham, Sean | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 23.44 |
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +1.9
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tistov, Philipp | FR | Clark College | 23.11 |
2 | Vicknair, Taylor | SO | Linfield | 23.35 |
3 | Park, Se Min | FR | Portland State | 23.55 |
4 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 23.67 |
5 | Stanley, Dalton | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 23.83 |
Finals Section: 5
Wind: +1.3
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Andrew | FR | Unattached | 23.42 |
2 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 23.64 |
#5 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polk, Chris | SO | George Fox | 48.39 | 1 (1) |
2 | Whitaker, Aaron | SR | Western Oregon | 48.80 | 1 (2) |
3 | Brown, Adam | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.13 | 1 (3) |
4 | Dorn, Andre | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 49.21 | 1 (4) |
5 | Warner, Cody | JR | Western Oregon | 49.99 | 1 (5) |
6 | Johnson, Bryce | SO | Lewis & Clark | 50.31 | 2 (1) |
7 | Amaitsa, Amadi | SR | Corban | 50.43 | 1 (6) |
8 | Jones, Jordan | FR | Clackamas CC | 50.51 | 2 (2) |
9 | Porter, Andrew | FR | Unattached | 50.52 | 2 (3) |
10 | Wood, Christian | SR | Portland State | 50.64 | 1 (7) |
11 | Irby, Jonathan | FR | Linfield | 50.88 | 3 (1) |
12 | Giannini, Connor | FR | Willamette | 51.15 | 2 (4) |
13 | Higinbotham, Sean | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 51.56 | 2 (5) |
14 | Tistov, Philipp | FR | Clark College | 52.06 | 3 (2) |
15 | Arndt, Darren | SR | Central Washington | 52.42 | 2 (6) |
16 | Powers, Tyler | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 53.37 | 3 (3) |
17 | Duncan, Alec | SO | Northwest Christian | 53.93 | 3 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polk, Chris | SO | George Fox | 48.39 |
2 | Whitaker, Aaron | SR | Western Oregon | 48.80 |
3 | Brown, Adam | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.13 |
4 | Dorn, Andre | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 49.21 |
5 | Warner, Cody | JR | Western Oregon | 49.99 |
6 | Amaitsa, Amadi | SR | Corban | 50.43 |
7 | Wood, Christian | SR | Portland State | 50.64 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Bryce | SO | Lewis & Clark | 50.31 |
2 | Jones, Jordan | FR | Clackamas CC | 50.51 |
3 | Porter, Andrew | FR | Unattached | 50.52 |
4 | Giannini, Connor | FR | Willamette | 51.15 |
5 | Higinbotham, Sean | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 51.56 |
6 | Arndt, Darren | SR | Central Washington | 52.42 |
Finals Section: 3
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irby, Jonathan | FR | Linfield | 50.88 |
2 | Tistov, Philipp | FR | Clark College | 52.06 |
3 | Powers, Tyler | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 53.37 |
4 | Duncan, Alec | SO | Northwest Christian | 53.93 |
#34 Women's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausman, Melissa | SR | Unattached | 52.04m | 170'9" | 3 (1) |
2 | Warren, McKenzie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.87m | 157'1" | 3 (2) |
3 | Picknell , Rachel | SR | Oregon State | 46.47m | 152'5.75" | 3 (3) |
4 | McShane , Lindsay | FR | Oregon State | 42.39m | 139'1.25" | 3 (4) |
5 | White, Nicole | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.18m | 138'5" | 3 (5) |
6 | Fleskes , Kayla | SR | Oregon State | 41.26m | 135'4.75" | 3 (6) |
7 | Mize, MaKenzie | FR | Linfield | 39.29m | 128'11" | 2 (1) |
8 | Walters, Dakayla | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 38.29m | 125'7.75" | 2 (2) |
9 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 37.02m | 121'5.75" | 3 (7) |
10 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 36.80m | 120'9" | 2 (3) |
11 | McKinnis, Rachel | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 36.62m | 120'2" | 1 (1) |
12 | Tensley, Joselynn | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 36.50m | 119'9.25" | 2 (4) |
13 | Du, Karen | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 36.43m | 119'6.50" | 3 (8) |
14 | Howell, Mackenzie | JR | Corban | 36.39m | 119'5" | 2 (5) |
15 | Gardner, Makala | FR | Clark College | 36.16m | 118'8" | 1 (2) |
16 | Mumford, Angela | FR | Central Washington | 35.93m | 117'10.75" | 1 (3) |
17 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 35.81m | 117'6" | 2 (6) |
18 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 35.60m | 116'9.75" | 2 (7) |
19 | Willing, Tasha | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 35.27m | 115'8.75" | 2 (8) |
20 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 35.23m | 115'7.25" | 2 (9) |
21 | Pettingill, Mackenzie | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 33.98m | 111'6" | 1 (4) |
22 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | FR | Oregon State | 33.20m | 108'11.25" | 1 (5) |
23 | Hunter, Jordan | JR | Warner Pacific | 32.73m | 107'4.75" | 3 (9) |
24 | Hamilton, Emily | SR | George Fox | 31.86m | 104'6.50" | 2 (10) |
25 | Simedru, Rachel | FR | Unattached | 29.61m | 97'2" | 1 (6) |
26 | Danielson , Molly | FR | Linfield | 29.58m | 97'0.75" | 1 (7) |
27 | Guerrero, Vanessa | SO | Warner Pacific | 29.35m | 96'3.75" | 1 (8) |
28 | Angelechio, Monica | FR | Clackamas CC | 27.71m | 90'11.25" | 1 (9) |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKinnis, Rachel | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 36.62m | 120'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Gardner, Makala | FR | Clark College | 36.16m | 118'8" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Mumford, Angela | FR | Central Washington | 35.93m | 117'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Pettingill, Mackenzie | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 33.98m | 111'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | FR | Oregon State | 33.20m | 108'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | Simedru, Rachel | FR | Unattached | 29.61m | 97'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | Danielson , Molly | FR | Linfield | 29.58m | 97'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Guerrero, Vanessa | SO | Warner Pacific | 29.35m | 96'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | Angelechio, Monica | FR | Clackamas CC | 27.71m | 90'11.25" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mize, MaKenzie | FR | Linfield | 39.29m | 128'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Walters, Dakayla | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 38.29m | 125'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 36.80m | 120'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Tensley, Joselynn | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 36.50m | 119'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Howell, Mackenzie | JR | Corban | 36.39m | 119'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Duenas, Hope | FR | Willamette | 35.81m | 117'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 35.60m | 116'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Willing, Tasha | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 35.27m | 115'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Turpen, Angie | SR | Willamette | 35.23m | 115'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Hamilton, Emily | SR | George Fox | 31.86m | 104'6.50" |
|
Finals Flight: 3
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ausman, Melissa | SR | Unattached | 52.04m | 170'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Warren, McKenzie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.87m | 157'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Picknell , Rachel | SR | Oregon State | 46.47m | 152'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | McShane , Lindsay | FR | Oregon State | 42.39m | 139'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | White, Nicole | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.18m | 138'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Fleskes , Kayla | SR | Oregon State | 41.26m | 135'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 37.02m | 121'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Du, Karen | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 36.43m | 119'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Hunter, Jordan | JR | Warner Pacific | 32.73m | 107'4.75" |
|
#17 Men's 3000m Steeple
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horen, Joseph | SO | Portland | 9:13.48 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Korta, Kaleb | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 9:25.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Carlson, Keith | SO | Willamette | 9:50.53 |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Bass, Kaleb | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 9:55.56 |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Eisenbeis, Kyle | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 9:56.03 |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Roth, Chris | SR | Linfield | 9:59.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Enlow, Ross | FR | Willamette | 10:01.83 |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Carrier, Dan | SO | Clackamas CC | 10:03.68 |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Montague, Michael | FR | Willamette | 10:08.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Boyd, Taryk | SO | Central Washington | 10:09.10 |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Atchison, Colin | JR | George Fox | 10:19.88 |
|
||||||||||||||||
Hiett, Jakob | FR | Portland | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
Sander, Christoph | FR | Alaska Anchorage | DNF |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horen, Joseph | SO | Portland | 9:13.48 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Korta, Kaleb | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 9:25.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Carlson, Keith | SO | Willamette | 9:50.53 |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Bass, Kaleb | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 9:55.56 |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Eisenbeis, Kyle | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 9:56.03 |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Roth, Chris | SR | Linfield | 9:59.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Enlow, Ross | FR | Willamette | 10:01.83 |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Carrier, Dan | SO | Clackamas CC | 10:03.68 |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Montague, Michael | FR | Willamette | 10:08.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Boyd, Taryk | SO | Central Washington | 10:09.10 |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Atchison, Colin | JR | George Fox | 10:19.88 |
|
||||||||||||||||
Hiett, Jakob | FR | Portland | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||
Sander, Christoph | FR | Alaska Anchorage | DNF |
#33 Men's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamberlin, Jakob | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 50.23m | 164'9.75" | 2 (1) |
2 | Elder, Brett | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 48.14m | 157'11.50" | 2 (2) |
3 | Bridge, Caleb | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.63m | 156'3.50" | 2 (3) |
4 | Bacon, Troy | SO | Portland State | 46.90m | 153'10.75" | 2 (4) |
5 | Nichols, Sam | Unattached | 45.26m | 148'6.25" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 44.53m | 146'1.50" | 2 (6) |
7 | Huffman, Josh | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 44.31m | 145'4.75" | 2 (7) |
8 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 43.74m | 143'6.25" | 2 (8) |
9 | Duvall, Jacob | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 43.55m | 142'10.75" | 2 (9) |
10 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 42.40m | 139'1.50" | 2 (10) |
11 | Fuhrmark, Ryne | JR | Linfield | 42.15m | 138'3.75" | 1 (1) |
12 | Adams, Desmond | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 41.84m | 137'3.50" | 1 (2) |
13 | Patterson, Chase | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 38.48m | 126'3.25" | 1 (3) |
14 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 38.46m | 126'2.50" | 1 (4) |
15 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 38.36m | 125'10.50" | 1 (5) |
16 | Schwartz, Asa | FR | Linfield | 37.89m | 124'4" | 1 (6) |
17 | Vea, Cyrius | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 37.53m | 123'1.75" | 2 (11) |
18 | Spears, Joshua | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 37.04m | 121'6.50" | 1 (7) |
19 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 37.03m | 121'6.25" | 1 (8) |
20 | Baker, J'Rhett | JR | Corban | 35.81m | 117'6" | 1 (9) |
21 | Turner, Travis | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 31.49m | 103'4" | 1 (10) |
Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | NM | |||
George, Grant | JR | Alaska Anchorage | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuhrmark, Ryne | JR | Linfield | 42.15m | 138'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Adams, Desmond | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 41.84m | 137'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Patterson, Chase | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 38.48m | 126'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 38.46m | 126'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 38.36m | 125'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | Schwartz, Asa | FR | Linfield | 37.89m | 124'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | Spears, Joshua | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 37.04m | 121'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 37.03m | 121'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | Baker, J'Rhett | JR | Corban | 35.81m | 117'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Turner, Travis | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 31.49m | 103'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamberlin, Jakob | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 50.23m | 164'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elder, Brett | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 48.14m | 157'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bridge, Caleb | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.63m | 156'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bacon, Troy | SO | Portland State | 46.90m | 153'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nichols, Sam | Unattached | 45.26m | 148'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 44.53m | 146'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Huffman, Josh | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 44.31m | 145'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 43.74m | 143'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Duvall, Jacob | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 43.55m | 142'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 42.40m | 139'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vea, Cyrius | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 37.53m | 123'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
George, Grant | JR | Alaska Anchorage | NM |
|
#35 Men's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamberlin, Jakob | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 53.54m | 175'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 48.27m | 158'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Bridge, Caleb | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 43.95m | 144'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Draper, Jason | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 42.22m | 138'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Vea, Cyrius | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.21m | 131'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 39.97m | 131'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | 39.80m | 130'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Adams, Desmond | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 36.78m | 120'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 35.72m | 117'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Denniston, Joe | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Spears, Joshua | SO | Mt. Hood CC | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Niemela, James | SO | Clark College | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamberlin, Jakob | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 53.54m | 175'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Allen, Kegan | JR | Western Oregon | 48.27m | 158'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Bridge, Caleb | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 43.95m | 144'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Draper, Jason | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 42.22m | 138'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Vea, Cyrius | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.21m | 131'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 39.97m | 131'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Smith, Zach | JR | Western Oregon | 39.80m | 130'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Adams, Desmond | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 36.78m | 120'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 35.72m | 117'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Spears, Joshua | SO | Mt. Hood CC | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Niemela, James | SO | Clark College | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Denniston, Joe | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
|
#37 Men's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandel, Ryan | SR | Unattached | 62.50m | 205'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hackney, Christian | JR | Northwest Christian | 58.15m | 190'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hatfield, Jordan | Dynamic Strength Performance | 57.35m | 188'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 55.32m | 181'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miller, Alec | FR | Linfield | 54.29m | 178'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nance, Richard | Unattached | 52.86m | 173'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Doxsie, Drew | SR | Linfield | 52.18m | 171'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sills, Quentin | SO | Clark College | 52.06m | 170'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Reznick, Josh | SR | Warner Pacific | 50.89m | 166'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nicola, Jake | Unattached | 47.44m | 155'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elder, Brett | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.27m | 155'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Davisson, Hayden | SR | Linfield | 45.40m | 148'11.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandel, Ryan | SR | Unattached | 62.50m | 205'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hackney, Christian | JR | Northwest Christian | 58.15m | 190'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hatfield, Jordan | Dynamic Strength Performance | 57.35m | 188'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | 55.32m | 181'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miller, Alec | FR | Linfield | 54.29m | 178'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nance, Richard | Unattached | 52.86m | 173'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Doxsie, Drew | SR | Linfield | 52.18m | 171'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sills, Quentin | SO | Clark College | 52.06m | 170'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Reznick, Josh | SR | Warner Pacific | 50.89m | 166'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nicola, Jake | Unattached | 47.44m | 155'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elder, Brett | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.27m | 155'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Davisson, Hayden | SR | Linfield | 45.40m | 148'11.75" |
|
#4 Women's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Settle, Genna | SR | Portland State | 24.09 | +2.0 | 1 (1) |
2 | D'Arpino, Venessa | SO | Oregon State | 24.17 | +2.0 | 1 (2) |
3 | D'Arpino, Kerissa | JR | Unattached | 24.27 | +2.0 | 1 (3) |
4 | Cross, Mary Kathleen | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.11 | +2.0 | 1 (4) |
5 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 25.32 | +2.0 | 1 (5) |
6 | Ries, Marie | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.45 | +1.5 | 2 (1) |
7 | Anderson, Akayla | SR | Portland State | 25.52 | +1.5 | 2 (2) |
8 | Aniteye, Vanessa | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.55 | +2.0 | 1 (6) |
9 | McNairy, Saskia | SO | Oregon State | 25.68 | +1.7 | 3 (1) |
10 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 25.84 | +1.5 | 2 (3) |
11 | Shriner, Karrin | FR | Northwest Christian | 26.24 | +2.1 | 4 (1) |
12 | Jackson, Maya | FR | Portland State | 26.27 | +1.7 | 3 (2) |
13 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 26.35 | +1.7 | 3 (3) |
14 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 26.36 | +1.5 | 2 (4) |
15 | Deskins, Taylor | SR | Northwest Nazarene | 26.41 | +2.0 | 1 (7) |
16 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 26.48 | +1.7 | 3 (4) |
17 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 26.75 | +1.5 | 2 (5) |
18 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 27.05 | +1.7 | 3 (5) |
19 | Cuddihy, Lauren | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 27.20 | +2.1 | 4 (2) |
20 | Alston, D'Rhema | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 27.26 | +2.1 | 4 (3) |
21 | Meeker, Ruth | FR | Northwest Christian | 27.36 | +2.1 | 4 (4) |
22 | Bernard, Maddie | JR | Western Oregon | 27.43 | +1.7 | 3 (6) |
23 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 27.50 | +1.5 | 2 (6) |
24 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 27.53 | +2.4 | 5 (1) |
25 | Bradford, Taylor | FR | Clark College | 27.79 | +2.1 | 4 (5) |
26 | Keller, Leah | FR | Willamette | 27.90 | +2.1 | 4 (6) |
27 | Brooks, Ashley | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 28.31 | +2.1 | 4 (7) |
28 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 28.43 | +2.4 | 5 (2) |
29 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 28.95 | +2.4 | 5 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.0
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Settle, Genna | SR | Portland State | 24.09 |
2 | D'Arpino, Venessa | SO | Oregon State | 24.17 |
3 | D'Arpino, Kerissa | JR | Unattached | 24.27 |
4 | Cross, Mary Kathleen | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.11 |
5 | Leek, Madison | SR | Portland | 25.32 |
6 | Aniteye, Vanessa | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.55 |
7 | Deskins, Taylor | SR | Northwest Nazarene | 26.41 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.5
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ries, Marie | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.45 |
2 | Anderson, Akayla | SR | Portland State | 25.52 |
3 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 25.84 |
4 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 26.36 |
5 | Forbush, Maura | SR | Willamette | 26.75 |
6 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 27.50 |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +1.7
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNairy, Saskia | SO | Oregon State | 25.68 |
2 | Jackson, Maya | FR | Portland State | 26.27 |
3 | Jones, Michal | FR | Portland | 26.35 |
4 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 26.48 |
5 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 27.05 |
6 | Bernard, Maddie | JR | Western Oregon | 27.43 |
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +2.1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shriner, Karrin | FR | Northwest Christian | 26.24 |
2 | Cuddihy, Lauren | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 27.20 |
3 | Alston, D'Rhema | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 27.26 |
4 | Meeker, Ruth | FR | Northwest Christian | 27.36 |
5 | Bradford, Taylor | FR | Clark College | 27.79 |
6 | Keller, Leah | FR | Willamette | 27.90 |
7 | Brooks, Ashley | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 28.31 |
Finals Section: 5
Wind: +2.4
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 27.53 |
2 | Peirce, Bridgette | JR | Willamette | 28.43 |
3 | Amore, Aerin | FR | Willamette | 28.95 |
#32 Women's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, McKenzie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 17.26m | 56'7.50" | 2 (1) |
2 | Ausman, Melissa | SR | Unattached | 14.42m | 47'3.75" | 2 (2) |
3 | MacDonald, Christina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 13.83m | 45'4.50" | 2 (3) |
4 | Byrd, McKenzie | JR | Oregon State | 13.65m | 44'9.50" | 2 (4) |
5 | White, Nicole | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.71m | 41'8.50" | 2 (5) |
6 | Willing, Tasha | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.46m | 40'10.50" | 2 (6) |
7 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | FR | Oregon State | 12.37m | 40'7" | 2 (7) |
8 | Church, Dianna | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 12.32m | 40'5" | 2 (8) |
9 | Tensley, Joselynn | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.30m | 40'4.25" | 2 (9) |
10 | Knight, Josie | FR | Linfield | 12.17m | 39'11.25" | 2 (10) |
11 | McKinnis, Rachel | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.93m | 39'1.75" | 2 (11) |
12 | Du, Karen | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.72m | 38'5.50" | 1 (1) |
13 | Wesel, Megan | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.39m | 37'4.50" | 1 (2) |
14 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 11.14m | 36'6.75" | 2 (12) |
15 | Danielson , Molly | FR | Linfield | 10.98m | 36'0.25" | 1 (3) |
16 | Mize, MaKenzie | FR | Linfield | 10.94m | 35'10.75" | 1 (4) |
17 | Miles, Sara | FR | Linfield | 10.68m | 35'0.50" | 1 (5) |
18 | Mumford, Angela | FR | Central Washington | 10.57m | 34'8.25" | 2 (13) |
19 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 10.51m | 34'5.75" | 1 (6) |
20 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 10.44m | 34'3" | 1 (7) |
21 | Hunter, Jordan | JR | Warner Pacific | 10.42m | 34'2.25" | 1 (8) |
22 | Gardner, Makala | FR | Clark College | 10.41m | 34'2" | 1 (9) |
23 | Angelechio, Monica | FR | Clackamas CC | 9.91m | 32'6.25" | 1 (10) |
24 | Bradley, Mikayla | FR | Linfield | 9.84m | 32'3.50" | 1 (11) |
25 | Pettingill, Mackenzie | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 9.70m | 31'10" | 1 (12) |
26 | Walters, Dakayla | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 9.69m | 31'9.50" | 1 (13) |
27 | Bowers, Emma | FR | Western Oregon | 8.97m | 29'5.25" | 1 (14) |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Du, Karen | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.72m | 38'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Wesel, Megan | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.39m | 37'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Danielson , Molly | FR | Linfield | 10.98m | 36'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Mize, MaKenzie | FR | Linfield | 10.94m | 35'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Miles, Sara | FR | Linfield | 10.68m | 35'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Gronbach, Mariah | FR | Western Oregon | 10.51m | 34'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Hamilton, Marisa | SR | Willamette | 10.44m | 34'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Hunter, Jordan | JR | Warner Pacific | 10.42m | 34'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Gardner, Makala | FR | Clark College | 10.41m | 34'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Angelechio, Monica | FR | Clackamas CC | 9.91m | 32'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Bradley, Mikayla | FR | Linfield | 9.84m | 32'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Pettingill, Mackenzie | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 9.70m | 31'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Walters, Dakayla | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 9.69m | 31'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Bowers, Emma | FR | Western Oregon | 8.97m | 29'5.25" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, McKenzie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 17.26m | 56'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Ausman, Melissa | SR | Unattached | 14.42m | 47'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | MacDonald, Christina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 13.83m | 45'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Byrd, McKenzie | JR | Oregon State | 13.65m | 44'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | White, Nicole | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.71m | 41'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Willing, Tasha | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.46m | 40'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | FR | Oregon State | 12.37m | 40'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Church, Dianna | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 12.32m | 40'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Tensley, Joselynn | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.30m | 40'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Knight, Josie | FR | Linfield | 12.17m | 39'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | McKinnis, Rachel | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.93m | 39'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Lynch, Crystal | SR | Corban | 11.14m | 36'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Mumford, Angela | FR | Central Washington | 10.57m | 34'8.25" |
|
#23 Men's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wickliff, Tupre | SO | Clark College | 1.92m | 6'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||
2 | Stintzi, Tyrone | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||
3 | Reinke, Connor | FR | Western Oregon | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||
4 | Hall-Crockett, Elijah | FR | Willamette | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||
5 | Koenig-Rohde, Kolton | SO | Western Oregon | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||
5 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||
7 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||
Carrizales, Emmy | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||
Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wickliff, Tupre | SO | Clark College | 1.92m | 6'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||
2 | Stintzi, Tyrone | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||
3 | Reinke, Connor | FR | Western Oregon | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||
4 | Hall-Crockett, Elijah | FR | Willamette | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||
5 | Koenig-Rohde, Kolton | SO | Western Oregon | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||
5 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||
7 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||
Carrizales, Emmy | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||
Bracken, Jason | JR | Corban | NH |
|
#27 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow, Jaron | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 7.06m | +2.4 | 23'2" | 2 (1) |
2 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 6.84m | +1.4 | 22'5.25" | 2 (2) |
3 | Gladden, Tevin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 6.67m | +2.2 | 21'10.75" | 2 (3) |
4 | Sramek, David | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 6.54m | +1.9 | 21'5.50" | 2 (4) |
5 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 6.48m | +1.7 | 21'3.25" | 2 (5) |
6 | Zheol, Dillon | FR | Clackamas CC | 6.43m | +2.3 | 21'1.25" | 2 (6) |
7 | Helmes, Kenny | SR | Warner Pacific | 6.38m | +1.6 | 20'11.25" | 2 (7) |
8 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 6.28m | +1.3 | 20'7.25" | 1 (1) |
8 | Carver, Troy | FR | Clackamas CC | 6.28m | +1.7 | 20'7.25" | 1 (1) |
10 | Reinke, Connor | FR | Western Oregon | 6.08m | +1.7 | 19'11.50" | 1 (3) |
11 | Krause, Marcus | FR | Multnomah | 6.05m | +1.8 | 19'10.25" | 1 (4) |
12 | Chesnut, Joshua | SO | Northwest Christian | 5.97m | +2.1 | 19'7" | 1 (5) |
13 | Schot, Paul | SR | Willamette | 5.93m | +1.3 | 19'5.50" | 1 (6) |
14 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 5.91m | 19'4.75" | 1 (7) | |
15 | Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | 5.86m | +1.7 | 19'2.75" | 1 (8) |
Turner, Travis | SR | Alaska Anchorage | NM | ||||
Reznick, Josh | SR | Warner Pacific | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 6.28m | +1.3 | 20'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carver, Troy | FR | Clackamas CC | 6.28m | +1.7 | 20'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reinke, Connor | FR | Western Oregon | 6.08m | +1.7 | 19'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krause, Marcus | FR | Multnomah | 6.05m | +1.8 | 19'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chesnut, Joshua | SO | Northwest Christian | 5.97m | +2.1 | 19'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schot, Paul | SR | Willamette | 5.93m | +1.3 | 19'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 5.91m | 19'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | 5.86m | +1.7 | 19'2.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow, Jaron | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 7.06m | +2.4 | 23'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Troutman, Alani | FR | Western Oregon | 6.84m | +1.4 | 22'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gladden, Tevin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 6.67m | +2.2 | 21'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sramek, David | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 6.54m | +1.9 | 21'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 6.48m | +1.7 | 21'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zheol, Dillon | FR | Clackamas CC | 6.43m | +2.3 | 21'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helmes, Kenny | SR | Warner Pacific | 6.38m | +1.6 | 20'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turner, Travis | SR | Alaska Anchorage | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reznick, Josh | SR | Warner Pacific | NM |
|
#38 Women's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dell, Bailey | JR | Northwest Christian | 49.52m | 162'6" | 3 (1) |
2 | Van Loo, Kaylie | SR | Portland | 48.99m | 160'9" | 3 (2) |
3 | Dawson, Destiny | 3 | Unattached | 45.71m | 150'0" | 3 (3) |
4 | Byrd, McKenzie | JR | Oregon State | 43.79m | 143'8.25" | 3 (4) |
5 | Bailey, Kindel | SO | Oregon State | 42.95m | 140'11.25" | 3 (5) |
6 | Fleskes , Kayla | SR | Oregon State | 42.13m | 138'3" | 2 (1) |
7 | Peschka, Amber | JR | Oregon State | 41.89m | 137'5.50" | 3 (6) |
8 | Short, Amanda | SO | Western Oregon | 40.84m | 134'0.25" | 3 (7) |
9 | MacDonald, Christina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.72m | 133'7.50" | 3 (8) |
10 | Sproul, Emily | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 39.40m | 129'3.50" | 3 (9) |
11 | Rispler, Taylor | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 39.14m | 128'5.25" | 2 (2) |
12 | Lindsey, Whitney | Unattached | 39.10m | 128'3.75" | 3 (10) | |
13 | Allison, McKenzie | FR | Oregon State | 38.22m | 125'5" | 2 (3) |
14 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 37.69m | 123'8.25" | 2 (4) |
15 | Inscore, Renee | JR | Corban | 37.49m | 123'0.25" | 2 (5) |
16 | Chappell, Emma | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 37.27m | 122'3.50" | 2 (6) |
17 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 37.26m | 122'3.25" | 2 (7) |
18 | McLean, Rebecca | FR | Corban | 35.85m | 117'7.75" | 1 (1) |
19 | Marchment, Mckenna | FR | Portland State | 35.07m | 115'1" | 1 (2) |
20 | Shirley, Maddie | SO | Linfield | 34.95m | 114'8.25" | 1 (3) |
21 | Brugler, Jordyn | SO | Linfield | 34.47m | 113'1.25" | 2 (8) |
22 | Myers, Kylie | FR | Western Oregon | 33.25m | 109'1.25" | 2 (9) |
23 | Chamberlain, Morgan | FR | Linfield | 33.09m | 108'7" | 1 (4) |
24 | Liber, Ashley | FR | Portland State | 33.01m | 108'4" | 1 (5) |
25 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 32.52m | 106'8.50" | 2 (10) |
26 | Walter, Alicia | FR | Corban | 31.75m | 104'2.25" | 1 (6) |
27 | McQueary, Lexi | SO | Corban | 30.31m | 99'5.50" | 1 (7) |
28 | Parker, Racyne | JR | Willamette | 28.74m | 94'3.75" | 1 (8) |
Angelechio, Monica | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLean, Rebecca | FR | Corban | 35.85m | 117'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Marchment, Mckenna | FR | Portland State | 35.07m | 115'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Shirley, Maddie | SO | Linfield | 34.95m | 114'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Chamberlain, Morgan | FR | Linfield | 33.09m | 108'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Liber, Ashley | FR | Portland State | 33.01m | 108'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | Walter, Alicia | FR | Corban | 31.75m | 104'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||
7 | McQueary, Lexi | SO | Corban | 30.31m | 99'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Parker, Racyne | JR | Willamette | 28.74m | 94'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
Angelechio, Monica | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleskes , Kayla | SR | Oregon State | 42.13m | 138'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rispler, Taylor | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 39.14m | 128'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Allison, McKenzie | FR | Oregon State | 38.22m | 125'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Korff, Halie | FR | Western Oregon | 37.69m | 123'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Inscore, Renee | JR | Corban | 37.49m | 123'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chappell, Emma | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 37.27m | 122'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 37.26m | 122'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Brugler, Jordyn | SO | Linfield | 34.47m | 113'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Myers, Kylie | FR | Western Oregon | 33.25m | 109'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anders, Karolin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 32.52m | 106'8.50" |
|
Finals Flight: 3
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dell, Bailey | JR | Northwest Christian | 49.52m | 162'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Van Loo, Kaylie | SR | Portland | 48.99m | 160'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dawson, Destiny | 3 | Unattached | 45.71m | 150'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Byrd, McKenzie | JR | Oregon State | 43.79m | 143'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bailey, Kindel | SO | Oregon State | 42.95m | 140'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peschka, Amber | JR | Oregon State | 41.89m | 137'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Short, Amanda | SO | Western Oregon | 40.84m | 134'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | MacDonald, Christina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.72m | 133'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sproul, Emily | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 39.40m | 129'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lindsey, Whitney | Unattached | 39.10m | 128'3.75" |
|
#2 Women's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcock, Danelle | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 12.23 | +0.9 | 1 (1) |
2 | Anderson, Akayla | SR | Portland State | 12.27 | +0.9 | 1 (2) |
3 | Ries, Marie | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.37 | +0.9 | 1 (3) |
4 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 12.40 | +2.4 | 2 (1) |
5 | Deskins, Taylor | SR | Northwest Nazarene | 12.46 | +0.9 | 1 (4) |
6 | Shriner, Karrin | FR | Northwest Christian | 12.54 | +2.4 | 2 (2) |
7 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 12.55 | +2.4 | 2 (3) |
8 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 12.62 | +0.9 | 1 (5) |
9 | Johnson, Tori | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.68 | +0.9 | 1 (6) |
10 | Rhodes, Kinnah | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 12.68 | +2.4 | 2 (4) |
11 | Aniteye, Vanessa | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.71 | +0.9 | 1 (7) |
12 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 12.75 | +2.4 | 2 (5) |
13 | Williams, Brandi | SR | Portland State | 12.85 | +0.9 | 1 (8) |
14 | Bernard, Maddie | JR | Western Oregon | 12.92 | +2.4 | 2 (6) |
15 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 12.92 | +1.9 | 4 (1) |
16 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 13.01 | +2.4 | 2 (7) |
17 | Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | 13.02 | +1.9 | 4 (2) |
18 | Spencer, Abigail | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.09 | +1.9 | 4 (3) |
19 | Jackson, Halona | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.12 | +2.4 | 2 (8) |
20 | Cuddihy, Lauren | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 13.12 | +1.8 | 3 (1) |
21 | Alston, D'Rhema | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 13.17 | +1.9 | 4 (4) |
22 | Duran , Dani | FR | Oregon State | 13.24 | +1.8 | 3 (2) |
23 | Meeker, Ruth | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.25 | +1.9 | 4 (5) |
24 | Fletcher, Lindsey | JR | Western Oregon | 13.25 | +1.8 | 3 (3) |
25 | Chen-Johnson, Skye | SO | Portland | 13.30 | +1.9 | 4 (6) |
26 | Bradford, Taylor | FR | Clark College | 13.33 | +1.8 | 3 (4) |
27 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 13.37 | +1.8 | 3 (5) |
28 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 13.65 | +1.8 | 3 (6) |
29 | Gladding, Madison | SR | Linfield | 13.66 | +1.8 | 3 (7) |
Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | DNF | +1.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.9
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcock, Danelle | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 12.23 |
2 | Anderson, Akayla | SR | Portland State | 12.27 |
3 | Ries, Marie | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.37 |
4 | Deskins, Taylor | SR | Northwest Nazarene | 12.46 |
5 | Patrick, Laura | SR | Western Oregon | 12.62 |
6 | Johnson, Tori | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.68 |
7 | Aniteye, Vanessa | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.71 |
8 | Williams, Brandi | SR | Portland State | 12.85 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +2.4
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bley, Grace | FR | Portland | 12.40 |
2 | Shriner, Karrin | FR | Northwest Christian | 12.54 |
3 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | FR | Portland | 12.55 |
4 | Rhodes, Kinnah | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 12.68 |
5 | Rushen, Teneah | JR | Willamette | 12.75 |
6 | Bernard, Maddie | JR | Western Oregon | 12.92 |
7 | Rose, Olivia | SO | Clark College | 13.01 |
8 | Jackson, Halona | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.12 |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +1.8
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuddihy, Lauren | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 13.12 |
2 | Duran , Dani | FR | Oregon State | 13.24 |
3 | Fletcher, Lindsey | JR | Western Oregon | 13.25 |
4 | Bradford, Taylor | FR | Clark College | 13.33 |
5 | Sears, Hailey | SO | Western Oregon | 13.37 |
6 | Curteman, Adrianna | JR | Corban | 13.65 |
7 | Gladding, Madison | SR | Linfield | 13.66 |
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +1.9
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiley, Pauline | SR | Portland | 12.92 |
2 | Vacek, Courtney | SO | Portland | 13.02 |
3 | Spencer, Abigail | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.09 |
4 | Alston, D'Rhema | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 13.17 |
5 | Meeker, Ruth | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.25 |
6 | Chen-Johnson, Skye | SO | Portland | 13.30 |
Blalock, Alexia | SR | Alaska Anchorage | DNF |
#31 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Josh | JR | Unattached | 16.92m | 55'6.25" | 2 (1) |
2 | George, Grant | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.20m | 49'10.50" | 2 (2) |
3 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 15.09m | 49'6.25" | 2 (3) |
4 | Vea, Cyrius | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.00m | 49'2.50" | 2 (4) |
5 | Nichols, Sam | Unattached | 14.52m | 47'7.75" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Elder, Brett | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.46m | 47'5.25" | 2 (6) |
7 | Chamberlin, Jakob | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.22m | 46'8" | 2 (7) |
8 | Huffman, Josh | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 13.61m | 44'8" | 1 (1) |
9 | Niemela, James | SO | Clark College | 13.45m | 44'1.50" | 1 (2) |
10 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 12.78m | 41'11.25" | 1 (3) |
11 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 12.73m | 41'9.25" | 1 (4) |
12 | Fuhrmark, Ryne | JR | Linfield | 12.41m | 40'8.75" | 1 (5) |
13 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 12.34m | 40'6" | 1 (6) |
14 | Duvall, Jacob | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.51m | 37'9.25" | 1 (7) |
15 | Turner, Travis | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.19m | 36'8.50" | 1 (8) |
Bridge, Caleb | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM | |||
Bacon, Troy | SO | Portland State | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Josh | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 13.61m | 44'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Niemela, James | SO | Clark College | 13.45m | 44'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin, Josh | FR | Willamette | 12.78m | 41'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Barker, Logan | SO | Western Oregon | 12.73m | 41'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Fuhrmark, Ryne | JR | Linfield | 12.41m | 40'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Swan, Saige | FR | Willamette | 12.34m | 40'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Duvall, Jacob | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.51m | 37'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Turner, Travis | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.19m | 36'8.50" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Josh | JR | Unattached | 16.92m | 55'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | George, Grant | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.20m | 49'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Bowen, Brandon | JR | Western Oregon | 15.09m | 49'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Vea, Cyrius | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.00m | 49'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Nichols, Sam | Unattached | 14.52m | 47'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elder, Brett | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.46m | 47'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Chamberlin, Jakob | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.22m | 46'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bridge, Caleb | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Bacon, Troy | SO | Portland State | NM |
|
#11 Men's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrera, Daniel | SR | HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST | 14:40.95 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lomax, Sam | SO | Portland | 14:41.82 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas, Fabian | SO | Portland | 14:46.66 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Seckel, Jared | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14:47.83 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Foote , Alex | Unattached | 14:48.62 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Boekenoogen, Craig | SR | Corban | 15:02.76 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jones, Ryan | SR | UO Running Club | 15:04.90 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shugart, Cole | FR | Portland | 15:23.79 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Humphries, Tyler | SO | Central Washington | 15:27.42 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Day, Evan | SR | UO Running Club | 15:32.68 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Boston, Josh | JR | Central Washington | 15:34.04 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rouches, Mason | JR | Oregon State Running Club | 15:53.46 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Castillo, Ricardo | JR | Willamette | 16:18.03 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrera, Daniel | SR | HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST | 14:40.95 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lomax, Sam | SO | Portland | 14:41.82 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tomas, Fabian | SO | Portland | 14:46.66 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Seckel, Jared | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14:47.83 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Foote , Alex | Unattached | 14:48.62 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Boekenoogen, Craig | SR | Corban | 15:02.76 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jones, Ryan | SR | UO Running Club | 15:04.90 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shugart, Cole | FR | Portland | 15:23.79 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Humphries, Tyler | SO | Central Washington | 15:27.42 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Day, Evan | SR | UO Running Club | 15:32.68 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Boston, Josh | JR | Central Washington | 15:34.04 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rouches, Mason | JR | Oregon State Running Club | 15:53.46 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Castillo, Ricardo | JR | Willamette | 16:18.03 |
|
#25 Men's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaisen, Kolby | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Turner, Brando | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.16m | 13'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Davisson, Hayden | SR | Linfield | 4.16m | 13'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Pettus, Nick | SO | Clackamas CC | 4.16m | 13'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Matteson, Zachary | SR | Corban | 4.01m | 13'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
Andrews, Michael | SO | Northwest Christian | NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaisen, Kolby | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Turner, Brando | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.16m | 13'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Davisson, Hayden | SR | Linfield | 4.16m | 13'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Pettus, Nick | SO | Clackamas CC | 4.16m | 13'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Matteson, Zachary | SR | Corban | 4.01m | 13'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
Andrews, Michael | SO | Northwest Christian | NH |
|
#29 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow, Jaron | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 13.58m | +1.5 | 44'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Koenig-Rohde, Kolton | SO | Western Oregon | 13.20m | +2.6 | 43'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gladden, Tevin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.85m | -0.6 | 42'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 12.83m | +1.3 | 42'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lewis, Jamaree | FR | Unattached | 12.28m | 40'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hall-Crockett, Elijah | FR | Willamette | 12.26m | +2.4 | 40'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carrizales, Emmy | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.12m | +1.5 | 39'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Jerremy | SO | Clackamas CC | 11.98m | +2.0 | 39'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zheol, Dillon | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wood, Christian | SR | Portland State | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Giovanni | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrow, Jaron | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 13.58m | +1.5 | 44'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Koenig-Rohde, Kolton | SO | Western Oregon | 13.20m | +2.6 | 43'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gladden, Tevin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.85m | -0.6 | 42'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fields, Jalon | FR | Western Oregon | 12.83m | +1.3 | 42'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lewis, Jamaree | FR | Unattached | 12.28m | 40'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hall-Crockett, Elijah | FR | Willamette | 12.26m | +2.4 | 40'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Carrizales, Emmy | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.12m | +1.5 | 39'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Jerremy | SO | Clackamas CC | 11.98m | +2.0 | 39'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zheol, Dillon | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wood, Christian | SR | Portland State | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Giovanni | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
|
#12 Women's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McConnochie, Grace | JR | Portland | 16:40.90 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Richardson, Aoibhe | SO | Unattached | 16:51.94 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sagnes, Mathilde | JR | Portland | 16:53.91 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Burroughs, Mariah | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 17:30.47 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jepchumba, Zennah | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 17:30.48 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shindruk, Alexa | SO | Central Washington | 17:31.40 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tompkins, Lindsay | SR | Portland | 17:40.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spencer, Stephenie | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 17:41.95 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Noto, Sophia | SO | Portland | 17:45.57 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clem, Delaney | FR | Central Washington | 17:52.07 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Chelimo, Emmanuelah | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 18:00.58 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Knudson, Emma | JR | Linfield | 18:05.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Burroughs, Riley | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 18:12.64 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gillman, Stella | FR | Portland | 18:14.05 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Murphy, Amy | FR | Corban | 18:24.34 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Boucher, Ami | SR | Willamette | 18:47.64 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Clarizio, Hannah | FR | Corban | 18:51.83 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gomez, Elena | SO | Central Washington | 18:58.26 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Evans, Emily | SO | Willamette | 19:09.76 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Higinbotham, Katie | SR | Linfield | 19:20.74 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Shade, Kyla | FR | Willamette | 19:30.49 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Oosterhout, Elizabeth | SO | Corban | 19:39.13 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cox, Courtney | SO | Portland | DNF |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McConnochie, Grace | JR | Portland | 16:40.90 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Richardson, Aoibhe | SO | Unattached | 16:51.94 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sagnes, Mathilde | JR | Portland | 16:53.91 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Burroughs, Mariah | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 17:30.47 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jepchumba, Zennah | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 17:30.48 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shindruk, Alexa | SO | Central Washington | 17:31.40 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tompkins, Lindsay | SR | Portland | 17:40.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spencer, Stephenie | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 17:41.95 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Noto, Sophia | SO | Portland | 17:45.57 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clem, Delaney | FR | Central Washington | 17:52.07 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Chelimo, Emmanuelah | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 18:00.58 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Knudson, Emma | JR | Linfield | 18:05.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Burroughs, Riley | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 18:12.64 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gillman, Stella | FR | Portland | 18:14.05 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Murphy, Amy | FR | Corban | 18:24.34 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Boucher, Ami | SR | Willamette | 18:47.64 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Clarizio, Hannah | FR | Corban | 18:51.83 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gomez, Elena | SO | Central Washington | 18:58.26 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Evans, Emily | SO | Willamette | 19:09.76 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Higinbotham, Katie | SR | Linfield | 19:20.74 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Shade, Kyla | FR | Willamette | 19:30.49 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Oosterhout, Elizabeth | SO | Corban | 19:39.13 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cox, Courtney | SO | Portland | DNF |
#24 Women's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tori | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson , Allison | SR | Oregon State | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Proteau, Rachel | SR | Oregon State | 1.59m | 5'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Wood, Alison | Unattached | 1.59m | 5'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Stephens, Chase | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1.59m | 5'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Ward, Naphtali | JR | Corban | 1.54m | 5'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Broughton, Brittany | FR | Willamette | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Hammond, Shannon | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Fukumoto, Gabby | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Richey, Ta'Mara | JR | Portland State | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Bowers, Emma | FR | Western Oregon | NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tori | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson , Allison | SR | Oregon State | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Proteau, Rachel | SR | Oregon State | 1.59m | 5'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Wood, Alison | Unattached | 1.59m | 5'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Stephens, Chase | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1.59m | 5'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Ward, Naphtali | JR | Corban | 1.54m | 5'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Broughton, Brittany | FR | Willamette | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Scott, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Hammond, Shannon | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 1.44m | 4'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Bowers, Emma | FR | Western Oregon | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Richey, Ta'Mara | JR | Portland State | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Fukumoto, Gabby | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | NH |
|
#14 Men's 110m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golaube, Kamal | FR | Portland State | 15.16 | +3.0 | 1 (1) |
2 | Gamza, Andrey | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.20 | +3.0 | 1 (2) |
3 | White, Harry | FR | Western Oregon | 15.59 | +3.0 | 1 (3) |
4 | Vicknair, Taylor | SO | Linfield | 15.87 | +3.0 | 1 (4) |
5 | Patterson, Max | SO | Linfield | 16.05 | +1.0 | 2 (1) |
6 | Jury, Micah | SO | Northwest Christian | 16.14 | +3.0 | 1 (5) |
7 | Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | 16.18 | +3.0 | 1 (6) |
8 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 16.41 | +1.0 | 2 (2) |
9 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 16.54 | +1.0 | 2 (3) |
10 | Sramek, David | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 16.71 | +1.0 | 2 (4) |
11 | Golding, Brian | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 18.57 | +1.0 | 2 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +3.0
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golaube, Kamal | FR | Portland State | 15.16 |
2 | Gamza, Andrey | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.20 |
3 | White, Harry | FR | Western Oregon | 15.59 |
4 | Vicknair, Taylor | SO | Linfield | 15.87 |
5 | Jury, Micah | SO | Northwest Christian | 16.14 |
6 | Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | 16.18 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.0
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Max | SO | Linfield | 16.05 |
2 | Shira, Regan | FR | Corban | 16.41 |
3 | Peck, Brian | FR | Willamette | 16.54 |
4 | Sramek, David | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 16.71 |
5 | Golding, Brian | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 18.57 |
#19 Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 42.37 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Linfield | A | 43.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Northwest Christian | A | 43.43 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Clackamas CC | A | 43.54 |
|
|
|
|
||||
5 | Pacific (Ore.) | A | 44.03 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Corban | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 42.37 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Linfield | A | 43.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Northwest Christian | A | 43.43 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Clackamas CC | A | 43.54 |
|
|
|
|
||||
5 | Pacific (Ore.) | A | 44.03 |
|
|
|
|
||||
Corban | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
#21 Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 3:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Western Oregon | A | 3:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Clackamas CC | A | 3:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Central Washington | A | 3:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
||||
5 | Alaska Anchorage | B | 3:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
||||
6 | Pacific (Ore.) | A | 3:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
||||
7 | Corban | A | 3:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
||||
8 | Multnomah | A | 3:38.33 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 3:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Western Oregon | A | 3:23.23 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Clackamas CC | A | 3:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Central Washington | A | 3:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
||||
5 | Alaska Anchorage | B | 3:28.90 |
|
|
|
|
||||
6 | Pacific (Ore.) | A | 3:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
||||
7 | Corban | A | 3:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
||||
8 | Multnomah | A | 3:38.33 |
|
|
|
|
#1 Men's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilcup, Margaryonta | SO | Clackamas CC | 10.82 | +1.4 | 1 (1) |
2 | Martin, Nathan | JR | Corban | 10.94 | +1.4 | 1 (2) |
3 | Gable, Mitchell | SR | Portland State | 10.95 | +2.1 | 2 (1) |
4 | Jones, Eric | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 10.95 | +2.1 | 2 (2) |
5 | Guthrie, Terry | Unattached | 10.96 | +1.4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Mihelich, Jake | SR | Linfield | 10.97 | +1.4 | 1 (4) |
7 | Gray, Darrion | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.03 | +1.4 | 1 (5) |
8 | Lindsay, Liam | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.03 | +2.1 | 2 (3) |
9 | Fortier, Devon | FR | Western Oregon | 11.05 | +2.1 | 3 (1) |
10 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 11.06 | +2.1 | 2 (4) |
11 | Felix, Glen | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.15 | +1.4 | 1 (6) |
12 | Jones, Matthew | FR | Northwest Christian | 11.16 | +2.1 | 2 (5) |
13 | Mills, Micco | SO | Unattached | 11.23 | +1.4 | 1 (7) |
14 | Campos, Antonio | SO | Northwest Christian | 11.24 | +2.1 | 3 (2) |
15 | Commandeur, Adam | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.30 | +2.1 | 3 (3) |
16 | Park, Se Min | FR | Portland State | 11.36 | +2.1 | 2 (6) |
17 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 11.37 | +2.1 | 3 (4) |
18 | Taylor, Nicholas | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 11.37 | +2.1 | 2 (7) |
19 | Lee, D'mon | SO | Clackamas CC | 11.41 | +1.4 | 1 (8) |
20 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 11.43 | +2.1 | 3 (5) |
21 | Toku, Kodzo | SO | Portland State | 11.47 | +2.1 | 3 (6) |
22 | Rogozinski, Nick | FR | UO Running Club | 11.54 | +2.1 | 2 (8) |
23 | Freeman, Jayce | SR | Unattached | 11.81 | +2.1 | 3 (7) |
24 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 11.89 | +2.3 | 4 (1) |
Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | NT | +2.3 | ||
Gladden, Tevin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | NT | +2.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +1.4
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilcup, Margaryonta | SO | Clackamas CC | 10.82 |
2 | Martin, Nathan | JR | Corban | 10.94 |
3 | Guthrie, Terry | Unattached | 10.96 | |
4 | Mihelich, Jake | SR | Linfield | 10.97 |
5 | Gray, Darrion | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.03 |
6 | Felix, Glen | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.15 |
7 | Mills, Micco | SO | Unattached | 11.23 |
8 | Lee, D'mon | SO | Clackamas CC | 11.41 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +2.1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gable, Mitchell | SR | Portland State | 10.95 |
2 | Jones, Eric | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 10.95 |
3 | Lindsay, Liam | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.03 |
4 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 11.06 |
5 | Jones, Matthew | FR | Northwest Christian | 11.16 |
6 | Park, Se Min | FR | Portland State | 11.36 |
7 | Taylor, Nicholas | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 11.37 |
8 | Rogozinski, Nick | FR | UO Running Club | 11.54 |
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +2.1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortier, Devon | FR | Western Oregon | 11.05 |
2 | Campos, Antonio | SO | Northwest Christian | 11.24 |
3 | Commandeur, Adam | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.30 |
4 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 11.37 |
5 | Ewell, Orion | FR | Willamette | 11.43 |
6 | Toku, Kodzo | SO | Portland State | 11.47 |
7 | Freeman, Jayce | SR | Unattached | 11.81 |
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +2.3
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guiton, D'Angelo | JR | Willamette | 11.89 |
Yee, Timothy | SR | Corban | NT | |
Gladden, Tevin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | NT |
#15 Men's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 54.02 | 1 (1) |
2 | Jury, Micah | SO | Northwest Christian | 56.91 | 1 (2) |
3 | Gamza, Andrey | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 57.50 | 1 (3) |
4 | Golaube, Kamal | FR | Portland State | 58.08 | 1 (4) |
5 | Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | 58.16 | 1 (5) |
6 | Golding, Brian | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 58.40 | 2 (1) |
7 | Bierly, Robert | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 59.22 | 2 (2) |
8 | Anderson, Stephen | SO | Corban | 1:00.83 | 1 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | JR | Corban | 54.02 |
2 | Jury, Micah | SO | Northwest Christian | 56.91 |
3 | Gamza, Andrey | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 57.50 |
4 | Golaube, Kamal | FR | Portland State | 58.08 |
5 | Rogers, RoShaan | JR | Willamette | 58.16 |
6 | Anderson, Stephen | SO | Corban | 1:00.83 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golding, Brian | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 58.40 |
2 | Bierly, Robert | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 59.22 |
#18 Women's 3000m Steeple
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Block, Jordyn | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 11:33.55 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Chaplin, Alana | SO | Portland State | 11:56.59 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Block, Jordyn | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 11:33.55 |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Chaplin, Alana | SO | Portland State | 11:56.59 |
|
#22 Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Oregon | A | 3:49.01 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 3:55.12 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Alaska Anchorage | B | 4:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Northwest Christian | A | 4:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Oregon | A | 3:49.01 |
|
|
|
|
||||
2 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 3:55.12 |
|
|
|
|
||||
3 | Alaska Anchorage | B | 4:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
||||
4 | Northwest Christian | A | 4:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
#20 Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alaska Anchorage | A | 47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Willamette | A | 49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Linfield | A | 52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Oregon State | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Northwest Christian | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linfield | A | 52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Willamette | A | 49.67 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Alaska Anchorage | A | 47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Oregon State | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Northwest Christian | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
#39 Men's 1500m C Section
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Conor | JR | Portland | 4:05.30 |
|
||||||||
2 | Schumann, Matt | FR | Portland | 4:06.58 |
|
||||||||
3 | Henkel, Brendon | FR | George Fox | 4:06.67 |
|
||||||||
4 | Rouches, Miles | JR | OSU Running Club | 4:07.83 |
|
||||||||
5 | Melhorn, Robbie | FR | Willamette | 4:08.73 |
|
||||||||
6 | Schrenk, Matthew | SO | Central Washington | 4:09.21 |
|
||||||||
7 | Elmore, Spencer | SO | George Fox | 4:11.05 |
|
||||||||
8 | Tan, Sean | SO | Portland | 4:12.40 |
|
||||||||
9 | Fey, Stephen | FR | Western Oregon | 4:13.44 |
|
||||||||
10 | Meyer, Josh | SO | George Fox | 4:16.77 |
|
||||||||
11 | Breckheimer, Jonathan | FR | UO Running Club | 4:31.36 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Conor | JR | Portland | 4:05.30 |
|
||||||||
2 | Schumann, Matt | FR | Portland | 4:06.58 |
|
||||||||
3 | Henkel, Brendon | FR | George Fox | 4:06.67 |
|
||||||||
4 | Rouches, Miles | JR | OSU Running Club | 4:07.83 |
|
||||||||
5 | Melhorn, Robbie | FR | Willamette | 4:08.73 |
|
||||||||
6 | Schrenk, Matthew | SO | Central Washington | 4:09.21 |
|
||||||||
7 | Elmore, Spencer | SO | George Fox | 4:11.05 |
|
||||||||
8 | Tan, Sean | SO | Portland | 4:12.40 |
|
||||||||
9 | Fey, Stephen | FR | Western Oregon | 4:13.44 |
|
||||||||
10 | Meyer, Josh | SO | George Fox | 4:16.77 |
|
||||||||
11 | Breckheimer, Jonathan | FR | UO Running Club | 4:31.36 |
|
#40 Women's 1500m B Section
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard, Courtney | SO | Linfield | 4:50.06 |
|
||||||||
2 | Rexus, Stephanie | SR | Central Washington | 4:50.32 |
|
||||||||
3 | Gibbs, Rachel | FR | George Fox | 4:53.16 |
|
||||||||
4 | Killingbeck, Aysia | SO | Clackamas CC | 4:56.13 |
|
||||||||
5 | McKinney, Cassie | FR | Clark College | 4:57.21 |
|
||||||||
6 | Jones, Emily | SR | UO Running Club | 4:57.60 |
|
||||||||
7 | Liebel, Brenna | SO | Central Washington | 4:58.05 |
|
||||||||
8 | Harrington, Sara | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 4:58.17 |
|
||||||||
9 | Moore, Kayla | SO | George Fox | 4:58.67 |
|
||||||||
10 | McKinney, Kaitlyn | SR | Central Washington | 4:59.97 |
|
||||||||
11 | Carr, Hazel | SO | Willamette | 5:01.07 |
|
||||||||
12 | Dalgleish, Sadie | SO | Clark College | 5:19.00 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard, Courtney | SO | Linfield | 4:50.06 |
|
||||||||
2 | Rexus, Stephanie | SR | Central Washington | 4:50.32 |
|
||||||||
3 | Gibbs, Rachel | FR | George Fox | 4:53.16 |
|
||||||||
4 | Killingbeck, Aysia | SO | Clackamas CC | 4:56.13 |
|
||||||||
5 | McKinney, Cassie | FR | Clark College | 4:57.21 |
|
||||||||
6 | Jones, Emily | SR | UO Running Club | 4:57.60 |
|
||||||||
7 | Liebel, Brenna | SO | Central Washington | 4:58.05 |
|
||||||||
8 | Harrington, Sara | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 4:58.17 |
|
||||||||
9 | Moore, Kayla | SO | George Fox | 4:58.67 |
|
||||||||
10 | McKinney, Kaitlyn | SR | Central Washington | 4:59.97 |
|
||||||||
11 | Carr, Hazel | SO | Willamette | 5:01.07 |
|
||||||||
12 | Dalgleish, Sadie | SO | Clark College | 5:19.00 |
|
#41 Men's 1500m B Section
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livermore, Ethan | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 3:59.06 |
|
||||||||
2 | Roux, Malcolm | SO | Portland | 3:59.60 |
|
||||||||
3 | Kobylka, Jack | JR | Willamette | 4:02.24 |
|
||||||||
4 | Crosswhite, Justin | FR | Western Oregon | 4:02.91 |
|
||||||||
5 | Jones, Tyler | JR | Western Oregon | 4:03.93 |
|
||||||||
6 | Talan, Evan | JR | Oregon State Track Club | 4:04.13 |
|
||||||||
7 | Javier, Kaleb | SR | Central Washington | 4:04.46 |
|
||||||||
8 | Mullins, Jeff | JR | Lewis & Clark | 4:05.77 |
|
||||||||
9 | Turney, Taylor | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:06.41 |
|
||||||||
10 | Parr, Christian | JR | George Fox | 4:08.20 |
|
||||||||
11 | Loftus, Patrick | JR | Willamette | 4:08.79 |
|
||||||||
12 | Sander, Christoph | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:09.77 |
|
||||||||
13 | O'Kelly, Art | SR | Linfield | 4:19.84 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livermore, Ethan | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 3:59.06 |
|
||||||||
2 | Roux, Malcolm | SO | Portland | 3:59.60 |
|
||||||||
3 | Kobylka, Jack | JR | Willamette | 4:02.24 |
|
||||||||
4 | Crosswhite, Justin | FR | Western Oregon | 4:02.91 |
|
||||||||
5 | Jones, Tyler | JR | Western Oregon | 4:03.93 |
|
||||||||
6 | Talan, Evan | JR | Oregon State Track Club | 4:04.13 |
|
||||||||
7 | Javier, Kaleb | SR | Central Washington | 4:04.46 |
|
||||||||
8 | Mullins, Jeff | JR | Lewis & Clark | 4:05.77 |
|
||||||||
9 | Turney, Taylor | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:06.41 |
|
||||||||
10 | Parr, Christian | JR | George Fox | 4:08.20 |
|
||||||||
11 | Loftus, Patrick | JR | Willamette | 4:08.79 |
|
||||||||
12 | Sander, Christoph | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:09.77 |
|
||||||||
13 | O'Kelly, Art | SR | Linfield | 4:19.84 |
|
#42 Men's 5000m B Section
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyerle, Eric | SR | UO Running Club | 15:29.58 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Holm, Erik | FR | Portland | 15:32.31 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Steele, Zachary | SR | Corban | 15:35.86 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | West, Zane | JR | Corban | 15:39.98 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Salvador-Benavides, Ruben | FR | Corban | 15:48.31 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clifford, Adrian | SR | Linfield | 15:49.51 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clarke, Ryan | FR | Portland | 15:49.52 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lee, Hanson | SO | Central Washington | 15:51.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jenck, Andrew | SO | Portland | 15:51.13 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Conrardy, Matt | FR | Central Washington | 15:54.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilson, Schafer | FR | Willamette | 15:56.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bader, Gabe | FR | Portland State | 16:01.12 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Moats, Josh | SO | Clackamas CC | 16:02.82 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kipchumba, Amos | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 16:03.49 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lee, Jeff | JR | Linfield | 16:09.50 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bulger, Kellen | FR | Willamette | 16:10.52 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Andersen, Sam | FR | Clark College | 16:43.23 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanchez, Joshua | SR | Bowerman Track Club | DNF |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyerle, Eric | SR | UO Running Club | 15:29.58 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Holm, Erik | FR | Portland | 15:32.31 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Steele, Zachary | SR | Corban | 15:35.86 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | West, Zane | JR | Corban | 15:39.98 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Salvador-Benavides, Ruben | FR | Corban | 15:48.31 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clifford, Adrian | SR | Linfield | 15:49.51 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Clarke, Ryan | FR | Portland | 15:49.52 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lee, Hanson | SO | Central Washington | 15:51.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jenck, Andrew | SO | Portland | 15:51.13 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Conrardy, Matt | FR | Central Washington | 15:54.06 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wilson, Schafer | FR | Willamette | 15:56.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bader, Gabe | FR | Portland State | 16:01.12 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Moats, Josh | SO | Clackamas CC | 16:02.82 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kipchumba, Amos | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 16:03.49 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lee, Jeff | JR | Linfield | 16:09.50 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Bulger, Kellen | FR | Willamette | 16:10.52 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Andersen, Sam | FR | Clark College | 16:43.23 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanchez, Joshua | SR | Bowerman Track Club | DNF |