NCAA DIII West Region Cross Country Championships
November 11, 2021
Results By Royal Results http://www.royalresults.com
Overall Finish List - Men
Mens 8K
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 167 Stevie Steinberg Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:47.3 3:06/K SR
2 2 164 Henry Pick Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:47.9 3:06/K JR
3 3 476 Benjamin White Whittier 24:59.1 3:07/K JR
4 4 351 Ethan Widlansky Pomona-Pitzer 25:05.7 3:08/K JR
5 5 363 Tucker Cargile Redlands 25:07.3 3:08/K SR
6 6 345 Lucas Florsheim Pomona-Pitzer 25:08.4 3:09/K SO
7 7 347 Colin Kirkpatrick Pomona-Pitzer 25:08.5 3:09/K SO
8 8 348 Paul McKinley Pomona-Pitzer 25:08.6 3:09/K SR
9 9 255 Frankie Reid Lewis & Clark 25:10.7 3:09/K FR
10 10 344 Derek Fearon Pomona-Pitzer 25:11.0 3:09/K SO
11 11 179 Josh Fry Colorado College 25:13.1 3:09/K JR
12 (< 5) 353 Colin Monaghan Puget Sound 25:13.6 3:09/K SR
13 12 220 Peter Weiss George Fox 25:16.0 3:09/K JR
14 13 315 Riley Stewart Pacific (Ore.) 25:18.8 3:10/K SR
15 14 429 Eric Jackson UC Santa Cruz 25:19.3 3:10/K SO
16 15 502 Lorien Nightingale LeTourneau 25:23.1 3:10/K SR
17 16 161 Miles Christensen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:23.9 3:10/K JR
18 17 331 Ryan Stracke Pacific Lutheran 25:24.9 3:11/K SO
19 18 343 Oliver Chang Pomona-Pitzer 25:25.0 3:11/K SR
20 19 349 Dante Paszkeicz Pomona-Pitzer 25:28.5 3:11/K SR
21 20 251 George Karamitsos Lewis & Clark 25:29.5 3:11/K FR
22 21 163 Will Kimball Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:30.6 3:11/K SR
23 22 185 James Settles Colorado College 25:36.1 3:12/K FR
24 23 433 Walter Teitelbaum UC Santa Cruz 25:40.1 3:13/K JR
25 24 170 Adam Wilkinson Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:42.3 3:13/K SR
26 25 162 Evan Hassman Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:43.7 3:13/K SR
27 26 431 Sean Riedel UC Santa Cruz 25:47.7 3:13/K SR
28 27 169 Kyril van Schendel Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:50.1 3:14/K SR
29 28 325 Hezekiah Goodwin Pacific Lutheran 25:52.4 3:14/K JR
30 29 238 Michael Sahagun La Verne 25:53.3 3:14/K FR
31 30 430 Casey Orton UC Santa Cruz 25:59.1 3:15/K FR
32 31 213 Austin Gappa George Fox 25:59.4 3:15/K FR
33 32 231 TK Berhe La Verne 26:07.1 3:16/K FR
34 33 212 Patrick Adkisson George Fox 26:10.2 3:16/K FR
35 34 218 Adam Petersen George Fox 26:11.6 3:16/K FR
36 35 298 Charles Sheh Occidental 26:13.2 3:17/K JR
37 36 295 Tim McClure Occidental 26:17.6 3:17/K JR
38 37 183 Sam Rodriguez Colorado College 26:18.8 3:17/K JR
39 38 449 Griffin Davis UT-Dallas 26:18.8 3:17/K SO
40 39 129 Joey Litvin Caltech 26:20.5 3:18/K SO
41 40 291 Amir Barkan Occidental 26:23.0 3:18/K FR
42 41 428 Raymond Ingersoll UC Santa Cruz 26:23.5 3:18/K FR
43 42 221 Trevor Wilber George Fox 26:25.0 3:18/K SO
44 43 147 Zach Leith Chapman 26:26.0 3:18/K SO
45 44 412 Will Salony Trinity (Tex.) 26:28.9 3:19/K FR
46 45 311 Erik Maack Pacific (Ore.) 26:30.1 3:19/K FR
47 46 362 Nolan Brown Redlands 26:30.8 3:19/K FR
48 47 249 Max Aldrich Lewis & Clark 26:31.4 3:19/K FR
49 48 256 Liam Rickey Lewis & Clark 26:36.2 3:20/K FR
50 49 501 Pablo Lomeli Lluis LeTourneau 26:41.5 3:20/K FR
51 50 124 Rohun Agrawal Caltech 26:42.4 3:20/K FR
52 51 146 Anthony Hart Chapman 26:43.5 3:20/K SO
53 52 461 Tucker Grinnan Whitman 26:45.4 3:21/K SR
54 53 217 Alex Mills George Fox 26:48.4 3:21/K FR
55 54 293 Conor Brennan Occidental 26:49.2 3:21/K JR
56 55 326 Owen Ladinig Pacific Lutheran 26:52.3 3:22/K FR
57 (< 5) 496 Alex Matteson Willamette 26:53.1 3:22/K JR
58 56 369 Rogelio Salcido Redlands 26:54.9 3:22/K JR
59 (< 5) 201 Mack Broussard East Texas Baptist 26:57.4 3:22/K SR
60 (< 5) 260 Alex Oathout Linfield 26:58.3 3:22/K FR
61 57 235 Efren Martin La Verne 26:58.3 3:22/K FR
62 58 329 Trey Robak Pacific Lutheran 26:59.2 3:22/K JR
63 59 234 Santiago Herrera La Verne 26:59.5 3:22/K FR
64 60 497 Nicholas Carter LeTourneau 27:00.0 3:22/K SO
65 61 313 Will Neal Pacific (Ore.) 27:02.5 3:23/K SO
66 62 450 Trent Sakakini UT-Dallas 27:03.4 3:23/K JR
67 63 109 Sebastian Sawyer Cal Lutheran 27:03.7 3:23/K SO
68 64 253 Nicholas Marty Lewis & Clark 27:04.4 3:23/K FR
69 65 414 Ben Whittemore Trinity (Tex.) 27:05.5 3:23/K JR
70 (< 5) 352 Ben Kerr Puget Sound 27:05.7 3:23/K FR
71 66 186 Devlin Swanson Colorado College 27:05.8 3:23/K FR
72 67 333 Sam Zielke Pacific Lutheran 27:06.8 3:23/K FR
73 68 425 Eric Anderson UC Santa Cruz 27:08.4 3:24/K FR
74 69 182 Paul Olsen Colorado College 27:10.2 3:24/K JR
75 70 219 Dillon Rising George Fox 27:10.8 3:24/K JR
76 71 250 Brendan Creeks Lewis & Clark 27:11.3 3:24/K FR
77 72 297 Matt Scarlett Occidental 27:11.7 3:24/K JR
78 73 128 Kyle Lethander Caltech 27:12.1 3:24/K SO
79 74 451 Andres Uriegas UT-Dallas 27:12.2 3:24/K SR
80 75 132 Kyle Piper Caltech 27:12.8 3:24/K SO
81 76 327 Stefans Lusis Pacific Lutheran 27:13.3 3:24/K SO
82 77 232 Edward Carrillo La Verne 27:17.5 3:25/K FR
83 78 272 Gabriel Sanchez McMurry 27:21.0 3:25/K FR
84 79 236 Marcelo Martinez La Verne 27:22.3 3:25/K FR
85 80 364 Brandon Farnsworth Redlands 27:23.5 3:25/K JR
86 81 294 James Brennan Occidental 27:23.9 3:25/K JR
87 82 434 Ryan Wright UC Santa Cruz 27:25.0 3:26/K FR
88 83 133 Kellen Rodriguez Caltech 27:26.0 3:26/K SR
89 84 332 Logan Werner Pacific Lutheran 27:26.7 3:26/K FR
90 85 142 David Anderson Chapman 27:26.9 3:26/K SO
91 86 488 James Dugenet Whitworth 27:29.1 3:26/K FR
92 87 408 Eli Karg Trinity (Tex.) 27:31.6 3:26/K FR
93 (< 5) 223 Eric Monroy Hardin-Simmons 27:32.3 3:27/K SO
94 88 445 Devan Bailey UT-Dallas 27:32.6 3:27/K FR
95 89 184 Max Saliman Colorado College 27:34.4 3:27/K SO
96 90 487 Matthew Christianson Whitworth 27:36.2 3:27/K SR
97 91 367 Quentin Olive-Larson Redlands 27:37.2 3:27/K SR
98 92 500 Seth Kaplan LeTourneau 27:37.7 3:27/K SO
99 93 365 Miguel Fausto Redlands 27:39.2 3:27/K SR
100 94 467 Gabe Wasserman Whitman 27:39.4 3:27/K SO
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 95 145 Landon Davies Chapman 27:41.2 3:28/K FR
102 96 490 Caleb Grode Whitworth 27:41.2 3:28/K JR
103 97 376 Noah Dennis Southwestern (Tex.) 27:42.7 3:28/K SO
104 98 126 Ryan Chan Caltech 27:43.2 3:28/K SO
105 99 448 Ethan Conville UT-Dallas 27:45.6 3:28/K FR
106 100 498 Spencer Gambrell LeTourneau 27:49.1 3:29/K JR
107 101 503 Walker Reeves LeTourneau 27:49.8 3:29/K FR
108 102 107 Jonathan Aguilar Cal Lutheran 27:50.1 3:29/K JR
109 103 464 Grant Martin Whitman 27:55.2 3:29/K SR
110 104 274 Ethan Turner McMurry 27:56.0 3:30/K FR
111 105 409 Joshua Morgan Trinity (Tex.) 27:56.7 3:30/K SR
112 106 271 Abram Maldonado McMurry 27:57.6 3:30/K FR
113 107 150 Aiden White Chapman 27:58.6 3:30/K SO
114 108 413 Ryan Tresaugue Trinity (Tex.) 27:59.8 3:30/K FR
115 109 373 Xander Bailey Southwestern (Tex.) 28:00.5 3:30/K FR
116 110 194 Ricardo Platas Concordia 28:02.9 3:30/K JR
117 111 106 Nicholas Abbinanti Cal Lutheran 28:04.7 3:31/K SR
118 112 407 Joseph Herlin Trinity (Tex.) 28:06.2 3:31/K SO
119 113 312 Carlos Masuko Pacific (Ore.) 28:06.7 3:31/K FR
120 114 366 Riley Lathrop Redlands 28:08.3 3:31/K SR
121 115 495 Garret Willey Whitworth 28:09.5 3:31/K JR
122 116 300 Renn Stearns Occidental 28:10.1 3:31/K FR
123 117 180 Andrew Han Colorado College 28:13.0 3:32/K FR
124 118 237 Jose Reyes La Verne 28:16.3 3:32/K FR
125 119 192 Kamron Loera Concordia 28:19.5 3:32/K FR
126 120 372 Brian Armijo Southwestern (Tex.) 28:21.9 3:33/K FR
127 121 410 Jacob Ontiveros Trinity (Tex.) 28:24.0 3:33/K SO
128 122 273 Marcos Tellez McMurry 28:24.5 3:33/K FR
129 123 447 Jayden Chambless UT-Dallas 28:25.8 3:33/K FR
130 124 465 Tim McKenna Whitman 28:27.3 3:33/K SR
131 125 111 Eric Talbert Cal Lutheran 28:28.7 3:34/K FR
132 126 499 Aidan Hynes LeTourneau 28:32.0 3:34/K FR
133 127 472 David Del Carmen Whittier 28:36.3 3:35/K SR
134 128 494 Aidan Smith Whitworth 28:44.7 3:36/K JR
135 129 108 Logan Bury Cal Lutheran 28:45.7 3:36/K FR
136 130 492 Alex Peters Whitworth 28:49.1 3:36/K FR
137 131 486 Gregory Anderson Whitworth 28:59.3 3:37/K FR
138 132 143 Gil Bothwell Chapman 29:00.0 3:38/K FR
139 133 112 Luke VanKeersbilck Cal Lutheran 29:09.9 3:39/K SR
140 134 463 James Klinman Whitman 29:11.0 3:39/K SR
141 135 252 Bruce Marlatt Lewis & Clark 29:16.0 3:39/K FR
142 136 275 John Zuniga McMurry 29:17.3 3:40/K SO
143 137 130 Thomas MacLean Caltech 29:18.8 3:40/K FR
144 138 380 C.P. Shaulis Southwestern (Tex.) 29:27.9 3:41/K JR
145 139 474 Julian Sandoval Whittier 29:32.5 3:42/K SR
146 140 195 Samuel Stewart Concordia 29:38.9 3:42/K SR
147 141 270 Patrick Esparza McMurry 29:41.3 3:43/K FR
148 142 316 Reese Yamamoto Pacific (Ore.) 29:46.3 3:43/K FR
149 143 110 Max Segeberg Cal Lutheran 29:48.0 3:44/K SO
150 144 377 Doug Ginsberg Southwestern (Tex.) 29:58.4 3:45/K JR
151 145 466 Reilly McVay Whitman 30:06.6 3:46/K FR
152 146 269 Harry Collins McMurry 30:07.9 3:46/K FR
153 147 314 Garrett Stewart Pacific (Ore.) 30:12.6 3:47/K SR
154 (< 5) 200 Elijah Baker East Texas Baptist 30:16.0 3:47/K SO
155 148 446 Nathaniel Brim UT-Dallas 30:20.7 3:48/K FR
156 149 462 Holden Hillis Whitman 30:23.2 3:48/K JR
157 150 191 Jacob Ismir Concordia 30:24.7 3:48/K JR
158 151 374 Nathan Botros Southwestern (Tex.) 30:29.6 3:49/K JR
159 152 190 Thomas Hughes Concordia 30:32.0 3:49/K FR
160 153 473 Ricardo Lira-Martinez Whittier 30:35.8 3:49/K JR
161 154 379 Luke Markey Southwestern (Tex.) 30:42.8 3:50/K FR
162 155 391 William Serrano Sul Ross St. 30:49.2 3:51/K SR
163 156 193 Nathan Luevano Concordia 31:39.9 3:57/K FR
164 157 309 Kadyn Eves Pacific (Ore.) 32:03.5 4:00/K FR
165 158 390 Niko Moreno Sul Ross St. 33:14.4 4:09/K SR
166 159 189 Daniel Bizima Concordia 33:37.0 4:12/K SO
167 160 475 Breckin Uwins Whittier 35:05.8 4:23/K FR
168 161 389 Felipe Gonzales Sul Ross St. 38:43.0 4:50/K FR
169 162 387 Cristian Corbett Sul Ross St. 38:43.5 4:50/K JR
170 163 388 Christian Fresques Sul Ross St. 45:10.1 5:39/K FR
Team Summary Report - Men
Mens 8K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Pomona-Pitzer 35 4 6 7 8 10 18 19
Top 5 Times: 2:05:42.0
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 64 1 2 16 21 24 25 27
Top 5 Times: 2:06:11.9
3 UC Santa Cruz 134 14 23 26 30 41 68 82
Top 5 Times: 2:09:09.5
4 George Fox 152 12 31 33 34 42 53 70
Top 5 Times: 2:10:02.0
5 Lewis & Clark 188 9 20 47 48 64 71 135
Top 5 Times: 2:10:52.2
6 Colorado College 205 11 22 37 66 69 89 117
Top 5 Times: 2:11:23.8
7 Pacific Lutheran 225 17 28 55 58 67 76 84
Top 5 Times: 2:12:15.4
8 Occidental 237 35 36 40 54 72 81 116
Top 5 Times: 2:12:54.6
9 La Verne 254 29 32 57 59 77 79 118
Top 5 Times: 2:13:15.6
10 Redlands 278 5 46 56 80 91 93 114
Top 5 Times: 2:13:33.6
11 LeTourneau 316 15 49 60 92 100 101 126
Top 5 Times: 2:14:31.3
12 Caltech 320 39 50 73 75 83 98 137
Top 5 Times: 2:14:53.7
13 UT-Dallas 361 38 62 74 88 99 123 148
Top 5 Times: 2:15:52.5
14 Pacific (Ore.) 374 13 45 61 113 142 147 157
Top 5 Times: 2:16:44.3
15 Chapman 381 43 51 85 95 107 132
Top 5 Times: 2:16:16.0
16 Trinity (Tex.) 409 44 65 87 105 108 112 121
Top 5 Times: 2:17:02.2
17 Whitman 507 52 94 103 124 134 145 149
Top 5 Times: 2:19:58.1
18 Whitworth 515 86 90 96 115 128 130 131
Top 5 Times: 2:19:40.5
19 Cal Lutheran 530 63 102 111 125 129 133 143
Top 5 Times: 2:20:12.8
20 McMurry 546 78 104 106 122 136 141 146
Top 5 Times: 2:20:56.2
21 Whittier 582 3 127 139 153 160
Top 5 Times: 2:28:49.4
22 Southwestern (Tex.) 608 97 109 120 138 144 151 154
Top 5 Times: 2:23:31.3
23 Concordia 671 110 119 140 150 152 156 159
Top 5 Times: 2:26:57.9
24 Sul Ross St. 799 155 158 161 162 163
Top 5 Times: 3:06:39.9
Inc. East Texas Baptist 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Hardin-Simmons 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Linfield 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Puget Sound 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Willamette 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Overall Finish List - Women
Womens 6K
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 336 Genevieve DiBari Pomona-Pitzer 21:48.5 3:38/K JR
2 2 152 Meredith Bloss Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:54.4 3:39/K JR
3 3 151 Natalie Bitetti Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:01.4 3:40/K SO
4 4 154 Emily Clarke Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:06.6 3:41/K SR
5 5 176 Elliot Singer Colorado College 22:10.6 3:42/K FR
6 6 157 Riley Harmon Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:16.4 3:43/K SR
7 7 339 Claire LeBlanc Pomona-Pitzer 22:21.8 3:44/K SO
8 8 308 Kara Putman Pacific (Ore.) 22:24.4 3:44/K JR
9 9 121 Margaret Trautner Caltech 22:28.4 3:45/K SR
10 (< 5) 504 Anna Wilgenbusch Dallas 22:28.9 3:45/K SR
11 10 356 Isabella Glenn Redlands 22:34.6 3:46/K SR
12 11 140 Maddie Mirro Chapman 22:35.8 3:46/K SO
13 12 156 Angela Gushue Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:39.1 3:47/K FR
14 13 395 Abby Blackwood Trinity (Tex.) 22:40.1 3:47/K SR
15 14 205 Kara Helland George Fox 22:45.5 3:48/K FR
16 15 155 Sophie Gitlin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:48.0 3:48/K SR
17 16 160 Laura Zimmer Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:50.6 3:48/K SO
18 17 400 Elaine Kaster Trinity (Tex.) 22:54.8 3:49/K JR
19 18 416 Ash Baudin UC Santa Cruz 22:55.8 3:49/K SO
20 19 207 Jessica Neal George Fox 22:57.9 3:50/K SO
21 20 240 Riley Buese Lewis & Clark 23:04.0 3:51/K FR
22 21 171 Kendall Accetta Colorado College 23:08.1 3:51/K SO
23 22 322 Joan Park Pacific Lutheran 23:08.2 3:51/K JR
24 23 263 Jazmin Chacon McMurry 23:12.8 3:52/K FR
25 24 117 Sophia Dalfonzo Caltech 23:13.4 3:52/K FR
26 25 174 Clare Quinn Colorado College 23:16.0 3:53/K SO
27 26 208 Sarah Pullen George Fox 23:17.7 3:53/K FR
28 27 355 Chloe Bullock Redlands 23:18.4 3:53/K FR
29 28 420 Andrea Gallardo UC Santa Cruz 23:19.6 3:53/K FR
30 29 423 Elana Muzzy UC Santa Cruz 23:19.9 3:53/K JR
31 30 479 Madelyn Buckley Whitworth 23:22.5 3:54/K FR
32 31 335 Katie Cline Pomona-Pitzer 23:23.9 3:54/K FR
33 32 342 Kelsey Van Allen Pomona-Pitzer 23:24.8 3:54/K SO
34 33 422 Riley Martel-Phillips UC Santa Cruz 23:25.2 3:54/K SO
35 34 338 Jenna Lange Pomona-Pitzer 23:26.9 3:54/K SO
36 35 173 Megan Koch Colorado College 23:31.5 3:55/K JR
37 36 415 Iris Abegglen UC Santa Cruz 23:31.8 3:55/K FR
38 37 135 Annika Carlson Chapman 23:33.8 3:56/K FR
39 38 123 Isabella Zuniga Caltech 23:35.2 3:56/K FR
40 39 307 Abby Klein Pacific (Ore.) 23:36.9 3:56/K SR
41 40 248 Madeline Swanberg Lewis & Clark 23:37.9 3:56/K SO
42 41 361 Alexis Wallace Redlands 23:39.2 3:57/K SR
43 42 246 Katya Schwieterman Lewis & Clark 23:39.7 3:57/K FR
44 43 340 Abigail Loiselle Pomona-Pitzer 23:43.8 3:57/K SO
45 44 398 Madison Habeck Trinity (Tex.) 23:43.8 3:57/K SO
46 45 452 Sophia Bigio Whitman 23:44.7 3:57/K SR
47 46 175 Sydney Rankin Colorado College 23:45.6 3:58/K FR
48 47 262 Janeth Chacon McMurry 23:46.3 3:58/K FR
49 48 401 Anna King Trinity (Tex.) 23:46.6 3:58/K JR
50 49 396 Ellie Catron Trinity (Tex.) 23:55.4 3:59/K SO
51 50 225 Janelle Baeskens La Verne 23:56.8 3:59/K SR
52 51 210 Brenna Sclair George Fox 24:02.0 4:00/K SO
53 52 209 Kaley Schneider George Fox 24:04.1 4:01/K FR
54 (< 5) 259 Jennifer Torres Linfield 24:05.6 4:01/K SO
55 53 459 Chloe Michaels Whitman 24:06.6 4:01/K SR
56 54 484 Ellie Shoop Whitworth 24:07.8 4:01/K JR
57 55 286 Fiona Jordan Occidental 24:09.0 4:01/K JR
58 (< 5) 258 Makayla Erickson Linfield 24:11.0 4:02/K SO
59 (< 5) 104 Veronica Redpath Cal Lutheran 24:12.9 4:02/K SR
60 56 334 Lilly Bar Pomona-Pitzer 24:14.2 4:02/K SO
61 57 243 Adalynn Griesser Lewis & Clark 24:14.4 4:02/K JR
62 58 421 Hanna Hekkanen UC Santa Cruz 24:19.6 4:03/K FR
63 59 455 Ella Greenberg Whitman 24:21.4 4:04/K JR
64 60 458 Ally Kim Whitman 24:24.0 4:04/K SO
65 (< 5) 392 Kristin Lucero Texas Lutheran 24:24.2 4:04/K FR
66 61 288 Odelia Putterman Occidental 24:25.1 4:04/K FR
67 (< 5) 222 Brittany Acosta Hardin-Simmons 24:26.4 4:04/K JR
68 62 456 Jade Greenberg Whitman 24:26.5 4:04/K JR
69 63 301 Elizabeth Bradley Pacific (Ore.) 24:28.6 4:05/K SO
70 64 403 Ardi Saunders Trinity (Tex.) 24:29.2 4:05/K SR
71 65 358 Destiny Jacobo Redlands 24:29.9 4:05/K SR
72 66 138 Tasha Kotz Chapman 24:30.2 4:05/K FR
73 67 281 Ellie Furth Occidental 24:33.2 4:06/K JR
74 68 283 Merrick Hoel Occidental 24:33.5 4:06/K FR
75 69 435 Holly Dasher UMHB 24:33.8 4:06/K SO
76 (< 5) 444 Madylin Herrera UT-Dallas 24:35.1 4:06/K FR
77 70 172 Lily Brazil Colorado College 24:37.1 4:06/K FR
78 71 287 Antigone Lambros Occidental 24:38.5 4:06/K JR
79 72 115 Katy Chu Caltech 24:38.8 4:06/K SO
80 73 178 Dafna Williams Colorado College 24:41.0 4:07/K SO
81 74 282 Ciara Gillen Occidental 24:42.6 4:07/K FR
82 75 424 Sage Simms UC Santa Cruz 24:44.0 4:07/K SO
83 76 357 Sheriane Greene Redlands 24:44.8 4:07/K JR
84 77 302 Cris Brethower Pacific (Ore.) 24:50.6 4:08/K FR
85 78 318 Sulin Degollado Pacific Lutheran 24:56.3 4:09/K SO
86 (< 5) 393 Mackenzie Payne Texas Lutheran 24:56.8 4:09/K SO
87 79 304 Morgan Henry Pacific (Ore.) 24:58.2 4:10/K JR
88 80 134 Kayla Almeida Chapman 24:59.0 4:10/K FR
89 81 203 Emily Bruns George Fox 25:01.0 4:10/K JR
90 82 267 Jasmin Mendez McMurry 25:01.8 4:10/K FR
91 83 319 Anna Iverson Pacific Lutheran 25:02.4 4:10/K FR
92 84 440 Caitlyn Thrasher UMHB 25:03.4 4:11/K FR
93 85 242 Arianna Gaff Lewis & Clark 25:12.0 4:12/K FR
94 (< 5) 394 Caeli Taylor Texas Lutheran 25:14.3 4:12/K SO
95 86 285 Aidan Jackivicz Occidental 25:14.4 4:12/K FR
96 87 114 Alex Bardon Caltech 25:16.6 4:13/K SR
97 88 137 Jordan Diaz Chapman 25:19.0 4:13/K SO
98 89 481 Haley Jacobson Whitworth 25:19.3 4:13/K SO
99 90 118 Lauren Garriques Caltech 25:20.9 4:13/K JR
100 91 454 Sylvie Corwin Whitman 25:21.7 4:14/K SR
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 92 323 Alexia Sioda Pacific Lutheran 25:22.8 4:14/K JR
102 93 244 Ishani Hansji Lewis & Clark 25:24.1 4:14/K FR
103 94 136 Grace Coleman Chapman 25:28.0 4:15/K FR
104 (< 5) 468 Jeanie Cox Whittier 25:28.7 4:15/K JR
105 95 305 Madelyn Hubbs Pacific (Ore.) 25:29.2 4:15/K SO
106 (< 5) 442 Hannah Bennett UT-Dallas 25:29.6 4:15/K SO
107 96 268 Ashley Shea McMurry 25:30.2 4:15/K FR
108 97 439 Amanda Stockton UMHB 25:33.6 4:16/K FR
109 98 261 Aubrie Brannon McMurry 25:33.9 4:16/K FR
110 99 122 Sydney Vernon Caltech 25:34.3 4:16/K FR
111 100 321 Victoria Lindley Pacific Lutheran 25:35.0 4:16/K FR
112 101 241 Hanna Callinan Lewis & Clark 25:35.7 4:16/K SO
113 102 354 Sailor Brown Redlands 25:35.7 4:16/K FR
114 103 457 Julia Hess Whitman 25:36.1 4:16/K SR
115 104 317 Annika Deazley Pacific Lutheran 25:49.8 4:18/K FR
116 (< 5) 101 Cordelia Hautekeete Cal Lutheran 25:54.8 4:19/K FR
117 105 404 Paige Tangney Trinity (Tex.) 25:56.6 4:19/K JR
118 106 477 Emma Bates Whitworth 26:00.9 4:20/K JR
119 (< 5) 199 Scarlett Perez East Texas Baptist 26:06.8 4:21/K FR
120 107 266 Trinity Martinez McMurry 26:07.5 4:21/K FR
121 108 359 Cece Matteson Redlands 26:09.6 4:22/K SO
122 109 226 Andrea Camacho La Verne 26:15.8 4:23/K FR
123 110 141 Summer Solomon Chapman 26:23.5 4:24/K FR
124 (< 5) 469 Hannah Gevirtzman Whittier 26:28.2 4:25/K SO
125 111 438 Lindsey Smith UMHB 26:30.6 4:25/K FR
126 (< 5) 443 Maddie Ellis UT-Dallas 26:34.8 4:26/K FR
127 112 264 Simona Hamilton McMurry 26:35.3 4:26/K FR
128 113 441 Taylor Wells UMHB 26:36.7 4:26/K FR
129 114 306 Bethany Kalebaugh Pacific (Ore.) 26:38.9 4:26/K SO
130 (< 5) 198 Rachel Morrison East Texas Baptist 26:45.2 4:28/K JR
131 (< 5) 197 Elise Bach East Texas Baptist 26:47.4 4:28/K FR
132 115 436 Ana Hernandez UMHB 27:03.0 4:30/K JR
133 116 227 Rebecca Lee La Verne 27:13.5 4:32/K FR
134 117 485 Sequoia Simmons Whitworth 27:23.5 4:34/K FR
135 118 320 Alicia Krivanek Pacific Lutheran 27:40.1 4:37/K JR
136 119 483 Naomi Reyes Whitworth 27:46.3 4:38/K JR
137 (< 5) 187 Angelica Bagwell Concordia 28:05.6 4:41/K SO
138 120 437 Victoria Hernandez UMHB 28:05.7 4:41/K FR
139 121 224 Alexia Alvarez La Verne 28:23.0 4:44/K JR
140 (< 5) 102 Brooke Hougo Cal Lutheran 28:44.4 4:47/K SO
141 (< 5) 105 Genevieve Tichy Cal Lutheran 29:34.3 4:56/K FR
142 (< 5) 188 Meghan Kevil Concordia 29:52.3 4:59/K SR
143 (< 5) 384 Ivett Ramos Sul Ross St. 30:03.7 5:01/K JR
144 (< 5) 470 Sophie Rocha Whittier 30:45.1 5:08/K FR
145 122 229 Sydne Ruiz La Verne 32:03.3 5:21/K FR
146 (< 5) 385 Sara Ray Sul Ross St. 32:15.7 5:23/K JR
147 (< 5) 280 Naydelin Sanchez Mills 36:15.9 6:03/K FR
148 (< 5) 277 Rose Lee Mills 36:52.1 6:09/K FR
149 (< 5) 382 Taylor Conner Sul Ross St. 37:05.7 6:11/K JR
150 (< 5) 383 Cayman Ivins Sul Ross St. 50:07.0 8:21/K FR
Team Summary Report - Women
Womens 6K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27 2 3 4 6 12 15 16
Top 5 Times: 1:50:57.7
2 Pomona-Pitzer 105 1 7 31 32 34 43 56
Top 5 Times: 1:54:25.7
3 Colorado College 132 5 21 25 35 46 70 73
Top 5 Times: 1:55:51.6
4 UC Santa Cruz 144 18 28 29 33 36 58 75
Top 5 Times: 1:56:32.1
5 George Fox 162 14 19 26 51 52 81
Top 5 Times: 1:57:07.0
6 Trinity (Tex.) 171 13 17 44 48 49 64 105
Top 5 Times: 1:57:00.6
7 Redlands 219 10 27 41 65 76 102 108
Top 5 Times: 1:58:46.6
8 Caltech 230 9 24 38 72 87 90 99
Top 5 Times: 1:59:12.1
9 Lewis & Clark 244 20 40 42 57 85 93 101
Top 5 Times: 1:59:47.8
10 Pacific (Ore.) 266 8 39 63 77 79 95 114
Top 5 Times: 2:00:18.5
11 Whitman 279 45 53 59 60 62 91 103
Top 5 Times: 2:01:03.0
12 Chapman 282 11 37 66 80 88 94 110
Top 5 Times: 2:00:57.7
13 Occidental 322 55 61 67 68 71 74 86
Top 5 Times: 2:02:19.2
14 McMurry 346 23 47 82 96 98 107 112
Top 5 Times: 2:03:04.9
15 Pacific Lutheran 375 22 78 83 92 100 104 118
Top 5 Times: 2:04:04.5
16 Whitworth 396 30 54 89 106 117 119
Top 5 Times: 2:06:13.8
17 UMHB 474 69 84 97 111 113 115 120
Top 5 Times: 2:08:18.0
18 La Verne 518 50 109 116 121 122
Top 5 Times: 2:17:52.2
Inc. Cal Lutheran 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Dallas 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. East Texas Baptist 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Hardin-Simmons 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Linfield 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Mills 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Sul Ross St. 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Texas Lutheran 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. UT-Dallas 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Whittier 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Concordia 2 finishers
Top 5 Times: