Male Teams
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corban | CORB | 123 |
2 | UO Running Club | UORU | 111 |
3 | Willamette | WILL | 95 |
4 | Western Oregon | WEOR | 36 |
5 | Mt. Hood CC | HOO1 | 32 |
Female Teams
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oregon State | ORST | 92 |
2 | Willamette | WILL | 88 |
2 | Corban | CORB | 88 |
4 | Mt. Hood CC | HOO1 | 48 |
5 | Western Oregon | WEOR | 39 |
6 | UO Running Club | UORU | 28 |
Men's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
5 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
7 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
9 | Men's 1500 Meters | Results |
11 | Men's 5000 Meters | Results |
17 | Men's 400m Hurdles | Results |
25 | Men's High Jump | Results |
29 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
31 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
33 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
35 | Men's Discus | Results |
37 | Men's Hammer | Results |
39 | Men's Javelin | Results |
Women's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
4 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
6 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
8 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
10 | Women's 1500 Meters | Results |
12 | Women's 5000 Meters | Results |
18 | Women's 400m Hurdles | Results |
26 | Women's High Jump | Results |
30 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
34 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
36 | Women's Discus | Results |
38 | Women's Hammer | Results |
40 | Women's Javelin | Results |
#1 Men's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limage, Brian | FR | UO Running Club | 11.41 | +0.6 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Nelson, Brock | SO | UO Running Club | 11.77 | +0.6 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Peters, Jericho | FR | Corban | 11.93 | +0.6 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Lucas, Nicolas | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 11.94 | +0.6 |
|
5 | ||
5 | Maupin, Will | FR | Corban | 12.02 | +0.6 |
|
4 | ||
6 | Johnson , Deghlan | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 12.42 | +0.6 |
|
3 |
#2 Women's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Hero | SO | Corban | 12.91 | +1.0 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Nwokoma, Ujunwa | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 12.93 | +1.0 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Fillari, Nina | FR | UO Running Club | 13.02 | +1.0 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Rhodes , Hailey | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 13.86 | +1.0 |
|
5 |
#3 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limage, Brian | FR | UO Running Club | 23.34 | -1.1 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Peters, Jericho | FR | Corban | 24.49 | -1.1 |
|
8 | ||
3 | McArthur , Layne | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 25.28 | -1.1 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Johnson , Deghlan | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 25.36 | -1.1 |
|
5 |
#4 Women's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fillari, Nina | FR | UO Running Club | 26.55 | +1.8 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Murphy, Kendra | SR | Corban | 26.72 | +1.8 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Schmidt, Valerie | JR | Corban | 26.77 | +1.8 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Peters, Hero | SO | Corban | 27.32 | +1.8 |
|
5 | ||
5 | Rhodes , Hailey | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 27.80 | +1.8 |
|
4 | ||
6 | Shewchuk, Charlotte | FR | UO Running Club | 31.17 | +1.8 |
|
3 |
#5 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tripp, Seth | SR | Corban | 52.16 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Schmoll, Caleb | FR | Corban | 53.52 |
|
8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Moore, Jacob | SO | Corban | 54.29 |
|
6 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Miller, Noah | SO | Corban | 55.37 |
|
5 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | McArthur , Layne | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 55.91 |
|
4 | 1 (3) | ||
6 | Squires, Jesse | JR | Corban | 56.03 |
|
3 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | Falk, Jeremy | JR | Willamette | 56.19 |
|
2 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Salisbury, Anthony | FR | Corban | 57.14 |
|
1 | 2 (3) |
#6 Women's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmerson, Chelsie | FR | Oregon State | 1:00.81 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Ramey, Maggie | SO | Corban | 1:04.57 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Shewchuk, Charlotte | FR | UO Running Club | 1:09.91 |
|
6 |
#7 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huante, Andres | JR | Willamette | 2:02.46 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | Kerr, Connor | FR | UO Running Club | 2:04.14 |
|
8 | ||||
3 | Hussein, Abdiaziz | FR | UO Running Club | 2:06.02 |
|
6 | ||||
4 | Zhao, Rex | FR | UO Running Club | 2:06.30 |
|
5 | ||||
5 | Treber, Jordan | FR | Willamette | 2:14.93 |
|
4 |
#8 Women's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deleon, Delia | JR | Oregon State | 2:21.72 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | Golla, Aleen | FR | Oregon State | 2:21.96 |
|
8 | ||||
3 | Downing, Liv | SO | Oregon State | 2:22.95 |
|
6 | ||||
4 | Foote, Emily | SO | Oregon State | 2:23.39 |
|
5 | ||||
5 | Van Der Zee, Sydney | FR | Oregon State | 2:24.40 |
|
4 | ||||
6 | Perez, Emily | SO | Oregon State | 2:24.93 |
|
3 | ||||
7 | Piacsek, Audrey | JR | Willamette | 2:27.65 |
|
2 | ||||
8 | Vasquez, Tilly | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 2:32.45 |
|
1 |
#9 Men's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hussein, Abdiaziz | FR | UO Running Club | 4:11.18 |
|
10 | ||||||||
2 | Kerr, Connor | FR | UO Running Club | 4:12.11 |
|
8 | ||||||||
3 | Smith, Donovan | FR | UO Running Club | 4:17.65 |
|
6 | ||||||||
4 | Zhao, Rex | FR | UO Running Club | 4:19.09 |
|
5 | ||||||||
5 | Showa, Jeremie | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 4:24.28 |
|
4 | ||||||||
6 | Forkner, James | SR | UO Running Club | 5:41.98 |
|
3 |
#10 Women's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Emily | SO | Oregon State | 4:43.47 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | Golla, Aleen | FR | Oregon State | 4:43.73 |
|
8 | ||||
3 | Deleon, Delia | JR | Oregon State | 4:44.12 |
|
6 | ||||
4 | Martinez, Eimy | UNA | UNAT-Oregon State | 4:45.01 |
|
|||||
5 | Downing, Liv | SO | Oregon State | 4:46.36 |
|
5 | ||||
6 | Foote, Emily | SO | Oregon State | 4:49.04 |
|
4 | ||||
7 | Ibendahl, Keaton | SO | UO Running Club | 4:55.42 |
|
3 | ||||
8 | Hayes, Lexy | JR | Oregon State | 4:56.20 |
|
2 | ||||
9 | Rinck, Libby | SO | Oregon State | 5:02.18 |
|
1 | ||||
10 | Duxbury, Iris | FR | UO Running Club | 5:23.58 |
|
|||||
11 | Stein, Samantha | FR | Mt. Hood CC | 6:17.65 |
|
#11 Men's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saulnier, Emmett | SR | UO Running Club | 14:58.98 |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Serricchio, Owen | JR | UO Running Club | 14:59.77 |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matteson, Alex | JR | Willamette | 15:47.44 |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Regimbal, Gabriel | SO | Willamette | 15:53.29 |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chambers, Jack | JR | UO Running Club | 16:06.21 |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Greenberg, Milo | FR | Willamette | 16:21.73 |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lambert, Scott | SR | UO Running Club | 16:25.61 |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Herrick, Carson | JR | Willamette | 16:47.76 |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Switzman, Benjamin | SR | UO Running Club | 16:50.08 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Curtis, Ian | JR | Willamette | 17:31.21 |
|
#12 Women's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Leila | FR | Willamette | 21:24.45 |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Duncan, Melissa | FR | Willamette | 21:38.24 |
|
8 |
#17 Men's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kidder, Simon | FR | Willamette | 58.77 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Nelson, Brock | SO | UO Running Club | 58.77 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Beguelin, Carson | FR | Corban | 1:01.85 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Lucas, Nicolas | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 1:06.15 |
|
5 |
#18 Women's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton, Katherine | FR | Willamette | 1:15.52 |
|
10 |
#25 Men's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan, Petey | FR | Willamette | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Maupin, Will | FR | Corban | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
8 |
#26 Women's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy, Kendra | SR | Corban | 1.56m | 5'1.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||
2 | Schmidt, Valerie | JR | Corban | 1.51m | 4'11.50" |
|
8 |
#29 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon, Albert | JR | Willamette | 6.02m | +0.0 | 19'9" |
|
10 |
#30 Women's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nwokoma, Ujunwa | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 5.29m | +1.1 | 17'4.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Blackburn, Emma` | JR | Willamette | 4.42m | +0.0 | 14'6" |
|
8 |
#31 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Oliver | JR | Willamette | 12.77m | +1.0 | 41'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Beguelin, Carson | FR | Corban | 11.62m | +1.7 | 38'1.50" |
|
8 |
#33 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordero, Will | SO | Corban | 12.20m | 40'0.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Araki, Matthew | SO | Corban | 11.60m | 38'0.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Coppedge, Daniel | UNA | UNAT-Mt. Hood CC | 11.31m | 37'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaszycki, Eric | SO | Willamette | 11.26m | 36'11.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sorah, Brennen | SO | Western Oregon | 11.18m | 36'8.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Walker, JJ | JR | Western Oregon | 10.71m | 35'1.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Burchfield, Gabe | FR | Western Oregon | 9.75m | 32'0" |
|
3 |
#34 Women's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moersdorf, Anneke | SO | Oregon State | 11.45m | 37'6.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Schmidt, Valerie | JR | Corban | 11.37m | 37'3.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Hurley, Jenelle | SO | Western Oregon | 10.23m | 33'6.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kleiber, Madilyn | JR | Corban | 10.07m | 33'0.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | House, Abigail | FR | Willamette | 9.72m | 31'10.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Grant, Tenley | FR | Willamette | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Deters, Amity | FR | Western Oregon | 8.19m | 26'10.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
Clemens, Macy | FR | Western Oregon | NM |
#35 Men's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brewster, Tanner | UNA | UNAT-Mt. Hood CC | 41.76m | 137'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kaszycki, Eric | SO | Willamette | 38.50m | 126'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Coppedge, Daniel | UNA | UNAT-Mt. Hood CC | 37.43m | 122'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cordero, Will | SO | Corban | 30.17m | 99'0" |
|
8 |
#36 Women's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNutt, Alyssa | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 39.65m | 130'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Chavez, Jaelene | FR | Corban | 33.16m | 108'9" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mickelsen, Avery | SO | Willamette | 31.27m | 102'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Machado, Leanne | FR | Willamette | 30.15m | 98'11" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | House, Abigail | FR | Willamette | 29.29m | 96'1" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kleiber, Madilyn | JR | Corban | 28.77m | 94'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Grant, Tenley | FR | Willamette | 28.11m | 92'3" |
|
2 |
#37 Men's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coppedge, Daniel | UNA | UNAT-Mt. Hood CC | 45.85m | 150'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brewster, Tanner | UNA | UNAT-Mt. Hood CC | 44.05m | 144'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Araki, Matthew | SO | Corban | 42.58m | 139'8" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaszycki, Eric | SO | Willamette | 40.26m | 132'1" |
|
8 |
#38 Women's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McNutt, Alyssa | SO | Mt. Hood CC | 42.05m | 137'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mickelsen, Avery | SO | Willamette | 37.06m | 121'7" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Machado, Leanne | FR | Willamette | 35.54m | 116'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | House, Abigail | FR | Willamette | 33.48m | 109'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Chavez, Jaelene | FR | Corban | 32.31m | 106'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Grant, Tenley | FR | Willamette | 29.36m | 96'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Apio, Kaiona | FR | Willamette | 25.95m | 85'2" |
|
2 |
#39 Men's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldstein, Austin | SR | Western Oregon | 60.60m | 198'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Brewster, Tanner | UNA | UNAT-Mt. Hood CC | 55.19m | 181'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nafziger, Eli | SO | Western Oregon | 50.22m | 164'9" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Salisbury, Anthony | FR | Corban | 46.27m | 151'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Moore, Jacob | SO | Corban | 44.36m | 145'6" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Walker, JJ | JR | Western Oregon | 39.29m | 128'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Busch, James | FR | Corban | 38.12m | 125'1" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sorah, Brennen | SO | Western Oregon | 36.95m | 121'3" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
Burchfield, Gabe | FR | Western Oregon | NM |
#40 Women's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Kaylee | SO | Western Oregon | 42.15m | 138'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hargett, Madison | FR | Western Oregon | 37.21m | 122'1" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | McLauchlin, Lyndee | SO | Western Oregon | 35.98m | 118'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | O'Reilly, Keelyn | FR | Corban | 35.76m | 117'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Hurley, Jenelle | SO | Western Oregon | 29.44m | 96'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Deters, Amity | FR | Western Oregon | 27.64m | 90'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Apio, Kaiona | FR | Willamette | 27.31m | 89'7" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
Clemens, Macy | FR | Western Oregon | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Carpenter, Emillia | SO | Western Oregon | NM |