2019 Willamette Invitational — Results
Willamette University | Salem, Oregon | Charles Bowles Track
3/23/2019
Men's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
1 | Men's 100 Meters | Results |
3 | Men's 200 Meters | Results |
5 | Men's 400 Meters | Results |
7 | Men's 800 Meters | Results |
9 | Men's 1500 Meters | Results |
11 | Men's 5000 Meters | Results |
14 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Results |
15 | Men's 400m Hurdles | Results |
17 | Men's 3000m Steeple | Results |
19 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
21 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
23 | Men's High Jump | Results |
25 | Men's Pole Vault | Results |
27 | Men's Long Jump | Results |
29 | Men's Triple Jump | Results |
31 | Men's Shot Put | Results |
33 | Men's Discus | Results |
35 | Men's Hammer | Results |
37 | Men's Javelin | Results |
Women's
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
2 | Women's 100 Meters | Results |
4 | Women's 200 Meters | Results |
6 | Women's 400 Meters | Results |
8 | Women's 800 Meters | Results |
10 | Women's 1500 Meters | Results |
12 | Women's 5000 Meters | Results |
13 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
16 | Women's 400m Hurdles | Results |
18 | Women's 3000m Steeple | Results |
20 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
22 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
24 | Women's High Jump | Results |
26 | Women's Pole Vault | Results |
28 | Women's Long Jump | Results |
30 | Women's Triple Jump | Results |
32 | Women's Shot Put | Results |
34 | Women's Discus | Results |
36 | Women's Hammer | Results |
38 | Women's Javelin | Results |
#1 Men's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | HPL | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mah, Nathan | JR | Simon Fraser | 10.97 | -0.8 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | Warner, Cody | Unattached | 11.12 | -0.8 |
|
1 (2) | 11.111 | ||||
3 | Campbell, Enrique | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.12 | -0.8 |
|
1 (3) | 11.117 | |||
4 | Chapman, Eli | SR | Southern Oregon | 11.14 | -0.8 |
|
1 (4) | 11.132 | |||
5 | Rosero, Chris | JR | Southern Oregon | 11.14 | -0.8 |
|
1 (5) | 11.140 | |||
6 | Strober, Cole | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.16 | +1.2 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
7 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 11.19 | -0.8 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
8 | Campos, Antonio | SR | Northwest Christian | 11.28 | -0.8 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
9 | Duncan, Kyle | SO | Everett CC | 11.47 | +1.2 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
10 | McLaughlin, Shane | FR | Southern Oregon | 11.52 | +1.2 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
11 | Miller, Jason | SR | Unattached | 11.67 | +1.2 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
12 | Suzuki, Kaito | FR | Simon Fraser | 11.68 | +1.2 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
13 | Croff, Jacobe | FR | Corban | 11.78 | +1.2 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
14 | Garcia-Martinez, Fernando | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.88 | +1.2 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
Withrow, Zach | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | NT | +0.7 | Timing Error | ||||||
Powers, Tyler | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | NT | +0.7 | Timing Error |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.8
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mah, Nathan | JR | Simon Fraser | 10.97 |
|
||||
2 | Warner, Cody | Unattached | 11.12 |
|
11.111 | ||||
3 | Campbell, Enrique | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 11.12 |
|
11.117 | |||
4 | Chapman, Eli | SR | Southern Oregon | 11.14 |
|
11.132 | |||
5 | Rosero, Chris | JR | Southern Oregon | 11.14 |
|
11.140 | |||
6 | Blodgett, Codi | JR | Western Oregon | 11.19 |
|
||||
7 | Campos, Antonio | SR | Northwest Christian | 11.28 |
|
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strober, Cole | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.16 |
|
||||
2 | Duncan, Kyle | SO | Everett CC | 11.47 |
|
||||
3 | McLaughlin, Shane | FR | Southern Oregon | 11.52 |
|
||||
4 | Miller, Jason | SR | Unattached | 11.67 |
|
||||
5 | Suzuki, Kaito | FR | Simon Fraser | 11.68 |
|
||||
6 | Croff, Jacobe | FR | Corban | 11.78 |
|
||||
7 | Garcia-Martinez, Fernando | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11.88 |
|
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +0.7
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Withrow, Zach | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | NT | Timing Error | ||
Powers, Tyler | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | NT | Timing Error |
#2 Women's 100 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | HPL | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Arianna | JR | Southern Oregon | 12.21 | +0.5 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
2 | Quaynor, Meyer | SO | Simon Fraser | 12.31 | +0.5 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
3 | Allen, Macie | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.33 | +0.5 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
4 | Wingeleth, Ann | JR | Oregon State | 12.37 | +0.9 |
|
3 (1) | ||||
5 | Lindsay, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 12.55 | +0.5 |
|
1 (4) | 12.543 | |||
6 | Greenwade, Savannah | JR | Southern Oregon | 12.55 | +0.5 |
|
1 (5) | 12.545 | |||
7 | Wilson, Mackenzie | SO | Corban | 12.66 | +0.8 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
8 | Sprauer, Loghan | JR | Southern Oregon | 12.67 | +0.5 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
9 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | JR | Portland | 12.71 | +0.5 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
10 | VanZant, Ronni | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.81 | +0.5 |
|
1 (8) | 12.804 | |||
11 | Delucchi, Julia | SO | Southern Oregon | 12.81 | +0.8 |
|
2 (2) | 12.809 | |||
12 | Newingham, Selina | SO | Corban | 12.99 | +0.8 |
|
2 (3) | 12.984 | |||
13 | Biondi, Sophia | FR | Portland | 12.99 | +0.9 |
|
3 (2) | 12.989 | |||
14 | Munoz, Cecilia | SO | Clackamas CC | 13.02 | +0.8 |
|
2 (4) | 13.014 | |||
15 | Casey, Maddie | JR | Southern Oregon | 13.02 | +0.9 |
|
3 (3) | 13.019 | |||
16 | Sears, Hailey | SR | Western Oregon | 13.04 | +0.8 |
|
2 (5) | 13.034 | |||
17 | Kirtley, Payton | SO | Portland | 13.04 | +0.8 |
|
2 (6) | 13.037 | |||
18 | Legras, Natalie | JR | Western Oregon | 13.09 | +0.9 |
|
3 (4) | ||||
19 | Tash, Emily | SO | Lewis & Clark | 13.14 | +0.3 |
|
4 (1) | ||||
20 | Hansen, Makenna | FR | Central Washington | 13.17 | +0.8 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
21 | Jackson, Logan | FR | Western Oregon | 13.18 | +0.9 |
|
3 (5) | ||||
22 | Beaulieu, Hannah | FR | Corban | 13.20 | +0.9 |
|
3 (6) | ||||
23 | Cox-Raman, Sonja | SO | Willamette | 13.33 | +0.3 |
|
4 (2) | ||||
24 | Cabrera, Jenette | FR | Willamette | 13.58 | +0.3 |
|
4 (3) | ||||
25 | Franco, Ilean | SO | Clackamas CC | 13.60 | +0.9 |
|
3 (7) | ||||
26 | Leavitt, Beth | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 13.64 | +0.3 |
|
4 (4) | ||||
27 | Kirk, Caitlin | FR | Portland | 13.73 | +0.3 |
|
4 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.5
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Arianna | JR | Southern Oregon | 12.21 |
|
||||
2 | Quaynor, Meyer | SO | Simon Fraser | 12.31 |
|
||||
3 | Allen, Macie | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.33 |
|
||||
4 | Lindsay, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 12.55 |
|
12.543 | |||
5 | Greenwade, Savannah | JR | Southern Oregon | 12.55 |
|
12.545 | |||
6 | Sprauer, Loghan | JR | Southern Oregon | 12.67 |
|
||||
7 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | JR | Portland | 12.71 |
|
||||
8 | VanZant, Ronni | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 12.81 |
|
12.804 |
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +0.8
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Mackenzie | SO | Corban | 12.66 |
|
||||
2 | Delucchi, Julia | SO | Southern Oregon | 12.81 |
|
12.809 | |||
3 | Newingham, Selina | SO | Corban | 12.99 |
|
12.984 | |||
4 | Munoz, Cecilia | SO | Clackamas CC | 13.02 |
|
13.014 | |||
5 | Sears, Hailey | SR | Western Oregon | 13.04 |
|
13.034 | |||
6 | Kirtley, Payton | SO | Portland | 13.04 |
|
13.037 | |||
7 | Hansen, Makenna | FR | Central Washington | 13.17 |
|
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +0.9
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingeleth, Ann | JR | Oregon State | 12.37 |
|
||||
2 | Biondi, Sophia | FR | Portland | 12.99 |
|
12.989 | |||
3 | Casey, Maddie | JR | Southern Oregon | 13.02 |
|
13.019 | |||
4 | Legras, Natalie | JR | Western Oregon | 13.09 |
|
||||
5 | Jackson, Logan | FR | Western Oregon | 13.18 |
|
||||
6 | Beaulieu, Hannah | FR | Corban | 13.20 |
|
||||
7 | Franco, Ilean | SO | Clackamas CC | 13.60 |
|
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +0.3
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tash, Emily | SO | Lewis & Clark | 13.14 |
|
||||
2 | Cox-Raman, Sonja | SO | Willamette | 13.33 |
|
||||
3 | Cabrera, Jenette | FR | Willamette | 13.58 |
|
||||
4 | Leavitt, Beth | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 13.64 |
|
||||
5 | Kirk, Caitlin | FR | Portland | 13.73 |
|
#3 Men's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mah, Nathan | JR | Simon Fraser | 21.98 | +2.3 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Campbell, Enrique | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.20 | +2.3 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Chapman, Eli | SR | Southern Oregon | 22.31 | +2.3 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Campos, Antonio | SR | Northwest Christian | 22.46 | +2.3 |
|
1 (4) | |||
5 | Rosero, Chris | JR | Southern Oregon | 22.50 | +2.3 |
|
1 (5) | |||
6 | Strober, Cole | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 22.56 | -0.6 |
|
2 (1) | |||
7 | Giannini, Connor | JR | Willamette | 22.68 | +2.3 |
|
1 (6) | |||
8 | Sramek, David | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 22.71 | +1.4 |
|
3 (1) | |||
9 | Gross, Will | SO | Southern Oregon | 22.91 | -0.6 |
|
2 (2) | |||
10 | Powers, Tyler | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 22.94 | +1.4 |
|
3 (2) | |||
11 | McCluskey, Josh | SO | Northwest Christian | 23.11 | -0.6 |
|
2 (3) | |||
12 | Brunett, Nathanial | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 23.21 | +1.4 |
|
3 (3) | |||
13 | McLaughlin, Shane | FR | Southern Oregon | 23.25 | -0.6 |
|
2 (4) | |||
14 | Duncan, Kyle | SO | Everett CC | 23.31 | -0.6 |
|
2 (5) | |||
15 | Johnson, Oren | SO | Northwest Christian | 24.52 | +1.4 |
|
3 (4) | |||
16 | Bushnell, Daryl | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 25.08 | +1.4 |
|
3 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +2.3
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mah, Nathan | JR | Simon Fraser | 21.98 |
|
||||
2 | Campbell, Enrique | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 22.20 |
|
||||
3 | Chapman, Eli | SR | Southern Oregon | 22.31 |
|
||||
4 | Campos, Antonio | SR | Northwest Christian | 22.46 |
|
||||
5 | Rosero, Chris | JR | Southern Oregon | 22.50 |
|
||||
6 | Giannini, Connor | JR | Willamette | 22.68 |
|
Finals Section: 2
Wind: -0.6
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strober, Cole | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 22.56 |
|
||||
2 | Gross, Will | SO | Southern Oregon | 22.91 |
|
||||
3 | McCluskey, Josh | SO | Northwest Christian | 23.11 |
|
||||
4 | McLaughlin, Shane | FR | Southern Oregon | 23.25 |
|
||||
5 | Duncan, Kyle | SO | Everett CC | 23.31 |
|
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +1.4
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sramek, David | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 22.71 |
|
||||
2 | Powers, Tyler | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 22.94 |
|
||||
3 | Brunett, Nathanial | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 23.21 |
|
||||
4 | Johnson, Oren | SO | Northwest Christian | 24.52 |
|
||||
5 | Bushnell, Daryl | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 25.08 |
|
#4 Women's 200 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Arianna | JR | Southern Oregon | 25.09 | -0.9 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Miller, Lauren | FR | Oregon State | 25.52 | -0.9 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Aniteye, Vanessa | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.61 | -0.9 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Greenwade, Savannah | JR | Southern Oregon | 25.67 | -0.9 |
|
1 (4) | |||
5 | Lindsay, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 25.72 | +0.0 |
|
2 (1) | |||
6 | Quaynor, Meyer | SO | Simon Fraser | 25.87 | -0.9 |
|
1 (5) | |||
7 | Hurley, Karlie | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 25.94 | +0.0 |
|
2 (2) | |||
8 | Olinski , Tarisa | JR | Oregon State | 26.03 | +0.0 |
|
2 (3) | |||
9 | Alston, D'Rhema | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 26.22 | +1.7 |
|
3 (1) | |||
10 | Ries, Marie | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 26.31 | -0.9 |
|
1 (6) | |||
11 | Biondi, Sophia | FR | Portland | 26.36 | +1.7 |
|
3 (2) | |||
12 | Misi, Maddie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 26.38 | +1.7 |
|
3 (3) | |||
13 | Johnson, Chrisalyn | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 26.45 | -0.9 |
|
1 (7) | |||
14 | Wilson, Taryn | FR | Western Oregon | 26.70 | +0.0 |
|
2 (4) | |||
15 | Sears, Hailey | SR | Western Oregon | 26.78 | +0.0 |
|
2 (5) | |||
16 | Munoz, Cecilia | SO | Clackamas CC | 26.90 | -0.5 |
|
4 (1) | |||
17 | McClain, Leah | SR | Corban | 26.92 | +0.0 |
|
2 (6) | |||
18 | Tash, Emily | SO | Lewis & Clark | 27.21 | -0.5 |
|
4 (2) | |||
19 | Jackson, Logan | FR | Western Oregon | 27.23 | +1.7 |
|
3 (4) | |||
20 | Hansen, Makenna | FR | Central Washington | 27.34 | +0.0 |
|
2 (7) | |||
21 | Newingham, Selina | SO | Corban | 27.51 | +1.7 |
|
3 (5) | |||
22 | Fuiten, Tara | FR | Portland | 27.71 | -0.5 |
|
4 (3) | |||
23 | Dolan, Caroline | FR | Portland | 28.36 | -0.5 |
|
4 (4) | |||
24 | Kirk, Caitlin | FR | Portland | 28.56 | -0.5 |
|
4 (5) | |||
25 | Franco, Ilean | SO | Clackamas CC | 28.77 | -0.5 |
|
4 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Arianna | JR | Southern Oregon | 25.09 |
|
||||
2 | Miller, Lauren | FR | Oregon State | 25.52 |
|
||||
3 | Aniteye, Vanessa | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 25.61 |
|
||||
4 | Greenwade, Savannah | JR | Southern Oregon | 25.67 |
|
||||
5 | Quaynor, Meyer | SO | Simon Fraser | 25.87 |
|
||||
6 | Ries, Marie | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 26.31 |
|
||||
7 | Johnson, Chrisalyn | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 26.45 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 25.72 |
|
||||
2 | Hurley, Karlie | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 25.94 |
|
||||
3 | Olinski , Tarisa | JR | Oregon State | 26.03 |
|
||||
4 | Wilson, Taryn | FR | Western Oregon | 26.70 |
|
||||
5 | Sears, Hailey | SR | Western Oregon | 26.78 |
|
||||
6 | McClain, Leah | SR | Corban | 26.92 |
|
||||
7 | Hansen, Makenna | FR | Central Washington | 27.34 |
|
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +1.7
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alston, D'Rhema | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 26.22 |
|
||||
2 | Biondi, Sophia | FR | Portland | 26.36 |
|
||||
3 | Misi, Maddie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 26.38 |
|
||||
4 | Jackson, Logan | FR | Western Oregon | 27.23 |
|
||||
5 | Newingham, Selina | SO | Corban | 27.51 |
|
Finals Section: 4
Wind: -0.5
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munoz, Cecilia | SO | Clackamas CC | 26.90 |
|
||||
2 | Tash, Emily | SO | Lewis & Clark | 27.21 |
|
||||
3 | Fuiten, Tara | FR | Portland | 27.71 |
|
||||
4 | Dolan, Caroline | FR | Portland | 28.36 |
|
||||
5 | Kirk, Caitlin | FR | Portland | 28.56 |
|
||||
6 | Franco, Ilean | SO | Clackamas CC | 28.77 |
|
#5 Men's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arce-Torres, Gabe | FR | Western Oregon | 49.07 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Brown, Adam | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.20 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Johnson, Oren | SO | Northwest Christian | 49.97 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Gross, Will | SO | Southern Oregon | 50.08 |
|
1 (4) | |||
5 | Johnson, Bryce | JR | Lewis & Clark | 50.45 |
|
2 (1) | |||
6 | Brunett, Nathanial | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 50.79 |
|
1 (5) | |||
7 | McCluskey, Josh | SO | Northwest Christian | 50.90 |
|
1 (6) | |||
8 | Delgado, Nicolas | SO | Northwest Christian | 51.58 |
|
2 (2) | |||
9 | Giannini, Connor | JR | Willamette | 51.65 |
|
1 (7) | |||
10 | Hylton, Oshane | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 52.39 |
|
2 (3) | |||
11 | Burgett, Issac | FR | Western Oregon | 53.06 |
|
2 (4) | |||
12 | Beecher, Josh | FR | Northwest Christian | 55.38 |
|
2 (5) | |||
13 | Jackman, Joshua | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 55.44 |
|
3 (1) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arce-Torres, Gabe | FR | Western Oregon | 49.07 |
|
||||
2 | Brown, Adam | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.20 |
|
||||
3 | Johnson, Oren | SO | Northwest Christian | 49.97 |
|
||||
4 | Gross, Will | SO | Southern Oregon | 50.08 |
|
||||
5 | Brunett, Nathanial | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 50.79 |
|
||||
6 | McCluskey, Josh | SO | Northwest Christian | 50.90 |
|
||||
7 | Giannini, Connor | JR | Willamette | 51.65 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Bryce | JR | Lewis & Clark | 50.45 |
|
||||
2 | Delgado, Nicolas | SO | Northwest Christian | 51.58 |
|
||||
3 | Hylton, Oshane | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 52.39 |
|
||||
4 | Burgett, Issac | FR | Western Oregon | 53.06 |
|
||||
5 | Beecher, Josh | FR | Northwest Christian | 55.38 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackman, Joshua | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 55.44 |
|
#6 Women's 400 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aniteye, Vanessa | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 56.17 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Woods, Olivia | SR | Western Oregon | 56.42 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Dodd, Sophie | SR | Simon Fraser | 57.06 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Hurley, Karlie | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 57.98 |
|
2 (1) | |||
5 | Olinski , Tarisa | JR | Oregon State | 58.02 |
|
1 (4) | |||
6 | Burke, Grayson | JR | Western Oregon | 58.12 |
|
1 (5) | |||
7 | Miller, Lauren | FR | Oregon State | 58.45 |
|
2 (2) | |||
8 | Mussatto, Alana | SR | Simon Fraser | 58.50 |
|
1 (6) | |||
9 | Ries, Marie | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 58.74 |
|
2 (3) | |||
10 | Altamirano, Bethanie | FR | Western Oregon | 59.43 |
|
2 (4) | |||
11 | Asplund, Lindsay | SR | Corban | 1:00.17 |
|
2 (5) | |||
12 | Fuiten, Tara | FR | Portland | 1:00.49 |
|
3 (1) | |||
13 | Soladey, Sarra | FR | Western Oregon | 1:00.93 |
|
3 (2) | |||
14 | Smith, Alexa | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:01.38 |
|
3 (3) | |||
15 | Misi, Maddie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1:01.75 |
|
2 (6) | |||
16 | Chatelain, Tea | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:01.89 |
|
3 (4) | |||
17 | Alston, D'Rhema | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:02.36 |
|
2 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aniteye, Vanessa | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 56.17 |
|
||||
2 | Woods, Olivia | SR | Western Oregon | 56.42 |
|
||||
3 | Dodd, Sophie | SR | Simon Fraser | 57.06 |
|
||||
4 | Olinski , Tarisa | JR | Oregon State | 58.02 |
|
||||
5 | Burke, Grayson | JR | Western Oregon | 58.12 |
|
||||
6 | Mussatto, Alana | SR | Simon Fraser | 58.50 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurley, Karlie | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 57.98 |
|
||||
2 | Miller, Lauren | FR | Oregon State | 58.45 |
|
||||
3 | Ries, Marie | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 58.74 |
|
||||
4 | Altamirano, Bethanie | FR | Western Oregon | 59.43 |
|
||||
5 | Asplund, Lindsay | SR | Corban | 1:00.17 |
|
||||
6 | Misi, Maddie | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1:01.75 |
|
||||
7 | Alston, D'Rhema | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:02.36 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuiten, Tara | FR | Portland | 1:00.49 |
|
||||
2 | Soladey, Sarra | FR | Western Oregon | 1:00.93 |
|
||||
3 | Smith, Alexa | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:01.38 |
|
||||
4 | Chatelain, Tea | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:01.89 |
|
#7 Men's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knott, Curt | SO | Western Oregon | 1:53.60 |
|
1 (1) | |||||
2 | Cranston , Neal | SO | Western Oregon | 1:53.83 |
|
1 (2) | |||||
3 | Marson, Parker | SR | Western Oregon | 1:54.36 |
|
1 (3) | |||||
4 | Vargas, Carlos | JR | Simon Fraser | 1:54.67 |
|
1 (4) | |||||
5 | Grundy, Gilbert | Jacuzzi Boys AC | 1:54.70 |
|
1 (5) | ||||||
6 | Monaghan, Jack | JR | Puget Sound | 1:54.92 |
|
2 (1) | |||||
7 | Bauernschmitt, Nick | FR | Simon Fraser | 1:55.19 |
|
2 (2) | |||||
8 | Haro-Ruiz, Miguel | JR | Lewis & Clark | 1:55.23 |
|
2 (3) | |||||
9 | Fournier, Isaac | JR | Puget Sound | 1:55.37 |
|
2 (4) | |||||
10 | Torres, Richard | SR | Simon Fraser | 1:55.44 |
|
1 (6) | |||||
11 | Kanelis, Zach | SO | Western Oregon | 1:55.60 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
12 | Alnazer, Adam | JR | Western Oregon | 1:55.68 |
|
1 (7) | |||||
13 | Jones, Tyler | SR | Western Oregon | 1:56.03 |
|
1 (8) | |||||
14 | Stewart, Garrett | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:57.78 |
|
3 (1) | |||||
15 | Porter, Doc | JR | Central Washington | 1:58.50 |
|
3 (2) | |||||
16 | Remington, Daniel | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:59.34 |
|
3 (3) | |||||
17 | Funston, Isaiah | FR | Everett CC | 1:59.49 |
|
4 (1) | |||||
18 | Buckingham, Paul | FR | Simon Fraser | 1:59.95 |
|
2 (6) | |||||
19 | Martinez, Andres | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:59.99 |
|
3 (4) | |||||
20 | Zdroy-Oja, Nick | FR | Linfield | 2:00.02 |
|
4 (2) | |||||
21 | Davis, Shane | FR | Corban | 2:00.78 |
|
3 (5) | |||||
22 | Hamilton, Tre | FR | Clackamas CC | 2:01.50 |
|
4 (3) | |||||
23 | Joss, Oliver | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 2:01.63 |
|
4 (4) | |||||
24 | Davis, Ben | SO | Clackamas CC | 2:01.65 |
|
4 (5) | |||||
25 | Wilson, Jordan | JR | Simon Fraser | 2:03.61 |
|
4 (6) | |||||
26 | Ihling, Matt | FR | Willamette | 2:03.83 |
|
3 (6) | |||||
Walsh, Simon | FR | Western Oregon | NT | ||||||||
Reed, Trey | SO | Western Oregon | NT |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knott, Curt | SO | Western Oregon | 1:53.60 |
|
||||||
2 | Cranston , Neal | SO | Western Oregon | 1:53.83 |
|
||||||
3 | Marson, Parker | SR | Western Oregon | 1:54.36 |
|
||||||
4 | Vargas, Carlos | JR | Simon Fraser | 1:54.67 |
|
||||||
5 | Grundy, Gilbert | Jacuzzi Boys AC | 1:54.70 |
|
|||||||
6 | Torres, Richard | SR | Simon Fraser | 1:55.44 |
|
||||||
7 | Alnazer, Adam | JR | Western Oregon | 1:55.68 |
|
||||||
8 | Jones, Tyler | SR | Western Oregon | 1:56.03 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaghan, Jack | JR | Puget Sound | 1:54.92 |
|
||||||
2 | Bauernschmitt, Nick | FR | Simon Fraser | 1:55.19 |
|
||||||
3 | Haro-Ruiz, Miguel | JR | Lewis & Clark | 1:55.23 |
|
||||||
4 | Fournier, Isaac | JR | Puget Sound | 1:55.37 |
|
||||||
5 | Kanelis, Zach | SO | Western Oregon | 1:55.60 |
|
||||||
6 | Buckingham, Paul | FR | Simon Fraser | 1:59.95 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Garrett | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 1:57.78 |
|
||||||
2 | Porter, Doc | JR | Central Washington | 1:58.50 |
|
||||||
3 | Remington, Daniel | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:59.34 |
|
||||||
4 | Martinez, Andres | SO | Northwest Christian | 1:59.99 |
|
||||||
5 | Davis, Shane | FR | Corban | 2:00.78 |
|
||||||
6 | Ihling, Matt | FR | Willamette | 2:03.83 |
|
||||||
Walsh, Simon | FR | Western Oregon | NT | ||||||||
Reed, Trey | SO | Western Oregon | NT |
Finals Section: 4
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Funston, Isaiah | FR | Everett CC | 1:59.49 |
|
||||||
2 | Zdroy-Oja, Nick | FR | Linfield | 2:00.02 |
|
||||||
3 | Hamilton, Tre | FR | Clackamas CC | 2:01.50 |
|
||||||
4 | Joss, Oliver | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 2:01.63 |
|
||||||
5 | Davis, Ben | SO | Clackamas CC | 2:01.65 |
|
||||||
6 | Wilson, Jordan | JR | Simon Fraser | 2:03.61 |
|
#8 Women's 800 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields-Brown, Mairin | SO | Simon Fraser | 2:14.24 |
|
1 (1) | |||||
2 | Nock, Paige | SR | Simon Fraser | 2:15.18 |
|
1 (2) | |||||
3 | Roxby, Megan | FR | Simon Fraser | 2:16.14 |
|
1 (3) | |||||
4 | Klassen, Adrianna | SO | Simon Fraser | 2:17.13 |
|
1 (4) | |||||
5 | Chilton, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 2:18.04 |
|
1 (5) | |||||
6 | London, Ellee | FR | Everett CC | 2:21.16 |
|
2 (1) | |||||
7 | Nichol, Sydney | SO | Corban | 2:21.97 |
|
1 (6) | |||||
8 | Duxbury, Isabel | SO | Willamette | 2:22.19 |
|
1 (7) | |||||
9 | Pederson, Nicole | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 2:22.20 |
|
2 (2) | |||||
10 | Atlas , Tylantiss | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 2:22.77 |
|
2 (3) | |||||
11 | Solomon, Shayla | SO | Western Oregon | 2:23.02 |
|
1 (8) | |||||
12 | Moon, Emily | SR | Northwest Christian | 2:24.87 |
|
2 (4) | |||||
13 | Bloomquist, Kayla | FR | Central Washington | 2:25.37 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
14 | Piacsek, Audrey | FR | Willamette | 2:26.33 |
|
1 (9) | |||||
15 | Crookham-Guy, Grace | SO | Willamette | 2:26.38 |
|
2 (6) | |||||
16 | Zimmerdahl, Kendra | JR | Western Oregon | 2:27.45 |
|
2 (7) | |||||
17 | Hart, Sandra | FR | Everett CC | 2:31.10 |
|
2 (8) | |||||
18 | Bayly, Rachel | JR | Western Oregon | 2:32.05 |
|
2 (9) | |||||
19 | Walsh, Samantha | SO | Portland | 2:39.97 |
|
2 (10) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields-Brown, Mairin | SO | Simon Fraser | 2:14.24 |
|
||||||
2 | Nock, Paige | SR | Simon Fraser | 2:15.18 |
|
||||||
3 | Roxby, Megan | FR | Simon Fraser | 2:16.14 |
|
||||||
4 | Klassen, Adrianna | SO | Simon Fraser | 2:17.13 |
|
||||||
5 | Chilton, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 2:18.04 |
|
||||||
6 | Nichol, Sydney | SO | Corban | 2:21.97 |
|
||||||
7 | Duxbury, Isabel | SO | Willamette | 2:22.19 |
|
||||||
8 | Solomon, Shayla | SO | Western Oregon | 2:23.02 |
|
||||||
9 | Piacsek, Audrey | FR | Willamette | 2:26.33 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | London, Ellee | FR | Everett CC | 2:21.16 |
|
||||||
2 | Pederson, Nicole | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 2:22.20 |
|
||||||
3 | Atlas , Tylantiss | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 2:22.77 |
|
||||||
4 | Moon, Emily | SR | Northwest Christian | 2:24.87 |
|
||||||
5 | Bloomquist, Kayla | FR | Central Washington | 2:25.37 |
|
||||||
6 | Crookham-Guy, Grace | SO | Willamette | 2:26.38 |
|
||||||
7 | Zimmerdahl, Kendra | JR | Western Oregon | 2:27.45 |
|
||||||
8 | Hart, Sandra | FR | Everett CC | 2:31.10 |
|
||||||
9 | Bayly, Rachel | JR | Western Oregon | 2:32.05 |
|
||||||
10 | Walsh, Samantha | SO | Portland | 2:39.97 |
|
#9 Men's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crosswhite, Justin | JR | Western Oregon | 3:51.45 |
|
2 (1) | ||||||||||
2 | Hutton, Hunter | JR | Western Oregon | 3:53.27 |
|
2 (2) | ||||||||||
3 | Kemboi, Felix | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 3:53.37 |
|
2 (3) | ||||||||||
4 | Vargas, Carlos | JR | Simon Fraser | 3:54.05 |
|
2 (4) | ||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Drew | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 3:54.39 |
|
2 (5) | ||||||||||
6 | Miller, Sean | JR | Simon Fraser | 3:56.14 |
|
2 (6) | ||||||||||
7 | Gallagher, Thomas | SO | Simon Fraser | 3:57.36 |
|
2 (7) | ||||||||||
8 | Roux, Malcolm | SR | Portland | 4:00.62 |
|
2 (8) | ||||||||||
9 | Helvey, Brock | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:01.15 |
|
1 (1) | ||||||||||
10 | Monaghan, Jack | JR | Puget Sound | 4:02.69 |
|
1 (2) | ||||||||||
11 | Carlson, Keith | SR | Willamette | 4:03.29 |
|
2 (9) | ||||||||||
12 | Kangogo, Edwin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:03.34 |
|
2 (10) | ||||||||||
13 | Walsh, Simon | FR | Western Oregon | 4:05.53 |
|
1 (3) | ||||||||||
14 | Bachtold, Jadon | JR | Unattached | 4:05.76 |
|
1 (4) | ||||||||||
15 | Kavulich, John T. | FR | Portland | 4:06.24 |
|
1 (5) | ||||||||||
16 | Ibrahim, Faisal | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:07.12 |
|
1 (6) | ||||||||||
17 | Koech, Nickson | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:07.75 |
|
2 (11) | ||||||||||
18 | Fey, Stephen | JR | Western Oregon | 4:08.09 |
|
1 (7) | ||||||||||
19 | Parker, James | SO | Portland | 4:11.39 |
|
1 (8) | 4:11.383 | |||||||||
20 | Clarke, Ryan | JR | Portland | 4:11.39 |
|
1 (9) | 4:11.385 | |||||||||
21 | Roberts, Graeme | FR | Simon Fraser | 4:12.40 |
|
2 (12) | ||||||||||
22 | Giordano, Dominic | SR | Unattached | 4:13.02 |
|
1 (10) | ||||||||||
23 | Saleh, Maamoon | SR | Unattached | 4:14.20 |
|
1 (11) | ||||||||||
24 | Beyerle, Eric | SR | UO Running Club | 4:15.61 |
|
1 (12) | ||||||||||
25 | Jenck, Andrew | SR | Portland | 4:16.78 |
|
1 (13) | ||||||||||
26 | Matteson, Alex | FR | Willamette | 4:17.78 |
|
1 (14) | ||||||||||
27 | Kangogo, Titus | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:24.49 |
|
1 (15) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helvey, Brock | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:01.15 |
|
||||||||||
2 | Monaghan, Jack | JR | Puget Sound | 4:02.69 |
|
||||||||||
3 | Walsh, Simon | FR | Western Oregon | 4:05.53 |
|
||||||||||
4 | Bachtold, Jadon | JR | Unattached | 4:05.76 |
|
||||||||||
5 | Kavulich, John T. | FR | Portland | 4:06.24 |
|
||||||||||
6 | Ibrahim, Faisal | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:07.12 |
|
||||||||||
7 | Fey, Stephen | JR | Western Oregon | 4:08.09 |
|
||||||||||
8 | Parker, James | SO | Portland | 4:11.39 |
|
4:11.383 | |||||||||
9 | Clarke, Ryan | JR | Portland | 4:11.39 |
|
4:11.385 | |||||||||
10 | Giordano, Dominic | SR | Unattached | 4:13.02 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Saleh, Maamoon | SR | Unattached | 4:14.20 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Beyerle, Eric | SR | UO Running Club | 4:15.61 |
|
||||||||||
13 | Jenck, Andrew | SR | Portland | 4:16.78 |
|
||||||||||
14 | Matteson, Alex | FR | Willamette | 4:17.78 |
|
||||||||||
15 | Kangogo, Titus | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:24.49 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crosswhite, Justin | JR | Western Oregon | 3:51.45 |
|
||||||||||
2 | Hutton, Hunter | JR | Western Oregon | 3:53.27 |
|
||||||||||
3 | Kemboi, Felix | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 3:53.37 |
|
||||||||||
4 | Vargas, Carlos | JR | Simon Fraser | 3:54.05 |
|
||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Drew | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 3:54.39 |
|
||||||||||
6 | Miller, Sean | JR | Simon Fraser | 3:56.14 |
|
||||||||||
7 | Gallagher, Thomas | SO | Simon Fraser | 3:57.36 |
|
||||||||||
8 | Roux, Malcolm | SR | Portland | 4:00.62 |
|
||||||||||
9 | Carlson, Keith | SR | Willamette | 4:03.29 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Kangogo, Edwin | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:03.34 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Koech, Nickson | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:07.75 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Roberts, Graeme | FR | Simon Fraser | 4:12.40 |
|
#10 Women's 1500 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormick, Danielle | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:32.17 |
|
2 (1) | |||||||||
2 | Rich, Whitney | JR | Unattached | 4:33.73 |
|
2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Bassett, Miryam | SR | Simon Fraser | 4:34.19 |
|
2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Cvancara, Ruth | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:35.33 |
|
2 (4) | |||||||||
5 | Shindruk, Alexa | SR | Central Washington | 4:36.84 |
|
2 (5) | |||||||||
6 | Jeptoo, Nancy | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:40.50 |
|
2 (6) | |||||||||
7 | Elgee, Lauren | Team Red Lizard | 4:42.08 |
|
2 (7) | ||||||||||
8 | Beard, Courtney | SR | Linfield | 4:44.71 |
|
2 (8) | |||||||||
9 | Tyrrell, Lily | SO | Central Washington | 4:45.42 |
|
2 (9) | |||||||||
10 | Erikson, Eleora | Unattached | 4:45.72 |
|
1 (1) | ||||||||||
11 | Carr, Hazel | SR | Willamette | 4:48.82 |
|
2 (10) | |||||||||
12 | Noort, Claire | SO | Simon Fraser | 4:50.66 |
|
1 (2) | |||||||||
13 | Richardson, Dalen | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 4:50.67 |
|
1 (3) | |||||||||
14 | Burroughs, Riley | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:52.66 |
|
1 (4) | |||||||||
15 | Oswin, Grace | FR | Portland | 4:55.32 |
|
1 (5) | |||||||||
16 | Becker, Ellee | FR | Portland | 4:56.12 |
|
1 (6) | |||||||||
17 | Newsom, Alexandra | SO | Portland | 4:57.39 |
|
1 (7) | |||||||||
18 | Charlton, Calli | JR | Simon Fraser | 4:57.75 |
|
1 (8) | |||||||||
19 | Gannon, Grace | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:58.07 |
|
1 (9) | |||||||||
20 | Morris, Amy | JR | Simon Fraser | 4:58.21 |
|
1 (10) | |||||||||
21 | Nock, Paige | SR | Simon Fraser | 5:00.20 |
|
2 (11) | |||||||||
22 | Coscia, Kimberly | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5:02.18 |
|
1 (11) | |||||||||
23 | Kipsanai, Joan | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 5:14.74 |
|
1 (12) | |||||||||
Bailly, Kaitlyn | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | DNF | ||||||||||||
Peterson, Emily | JR | Portland | DNF |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erikson, Eleora | Unattached | 4:45.72 |
|
|||||||||||
2 | Noort, Claire | SO | Simon Fraser | 4:50.66 |
|
||||||||||
3 | Richardson, Dalen | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 4:50.67 |
|
||||||||||
4 | Burroughs, Riley | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:52.66 |
|
||||||||||
5 | Oswin, Grace | FR | Portland | 4:55.32 |
|
||||||||||
6 | Becker, Ellee | FR | Portland | 4:56.12 |
|
||||||||||
7 | Newsom, Alexandra | SO | Portland | 4:57.39 |
|
||||||||||
8 | Charlton, Calli | JR | Simon Fraser | 4:57.75 |
|
||||||||||
9 | Gannon, Grace | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:58.07 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Morris, Amy | JR | Simon Fraser | 4:58.21 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Coscia, Kimberly | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5:02.18 |
|
||||||||||
12 | Kipsanai, Joan | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 5:14.74 |
|
||||||||||
Bailly, Kaitlyn | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | DNF | ||||||||||||
Peterson, Emily | JR | Portland | DNF |
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCormick, Danielle | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 4:32.17 |
|
||||||||||
2 | Rich, Whitney | JR | Unattached | 4:33.73 |
|
||||||||||
3 | Bassett, Miryam | SR | Simon Fraser | 4:34.19 |
|
||||||||||
4 | Cvancara, Ruth | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:35.33 |
|
||||||||||
5 | Shindruk, Alexa | SR | Central Washington | 4:36.84 |
|
||||||||||
6 | Jeptoo, Nancy | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 4:40.50 |
|
||||||||||
7 | Elgee, Lauren | Team Red Lizard | 4:42.08 |
|
|||||||||||
8 | Beard, Courtney | SR | Linfield | 4:44.71 |
|
||||||||||
9 | Tyrrell, Lily | SO | Central Washington | 4:45.42 |
|
||||||||||
10 | Carr, Hazel | SR | Willamette | 4:48.82 |
|
||||||||||
11 | Nock, Paige | SR | Simon Fraser | 5:00.20 |
|
#11 Men's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda, Robert | SO | Corban | 14:59.82 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Monaghan, Colin | FR | Puget Sound | 15:00.48 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pedersen, Robert | U of O Running Club | 15:02.16 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Allen, Trevor | SO | Central Washington | 15:03.31 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fournier, Eli | JR | Unattached | 15:19.71 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnston, Alan | Unattached | 15:30.75 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | White, Matthew | SO | Lewis & Clark | 15:34.12 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Richardson, Sean | JR | Lewis & Clark | 15:41.60 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gill, Rajesh | FR | Central Washington | 15:45.96 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Barnhart, Donovan | FR | Central Washington | 15:46.54 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stewart, Riley | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 15:49.32 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Godwin, Craig | Bowerman Track Club | 15:53.41 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Slenning, Nick | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 15:55.02 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sundt, Zack | FR | Central Washington | 16:01.50 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Conrardy, Matt | JR | Central Washington | 16:15.60 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lee, Hanson | SR | Central Washington | 16:34.08 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda, Robert | SO | Corban | 14:59.82 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Monaghan, Colin | FR | Puget Sound | 15:00.48 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pedersen, Robert | U of O Running Club | 15:02.16 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Allen, Trevor | SO | Central Washington | 15:03.31 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fournier, Eli | JR | Unattached | 15:19.71 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnston, Alan | Unattached | 15:30.75 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | White, Matthew | SO | Lewis & Clark | 15:34.12 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Richardson, Sean | JR | Lewis & Clark | 15:41.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gill, Rajesh | FR | Central Washington | 15:45.96 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Barnhart, Donovan | FR | Central Washington | 15:46.54 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stewart, Riley | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 15:49.32 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Godwin, Craig | Bowerman Track Club | 15:53.41 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Slenning, Nick | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 15:55.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sundt, Zack | FR | Central Washington | 16:01.50 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Conrardy, Matt | JR | Central Washington | 16:15.60 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lee, Hanson | SR | Central Washington | 16:34.08 |
|
#12 Women's 5000 Meters
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Serena | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 17:51.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Castiglioni, Sofia | FR | Portland | 18:00.32 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattson, Molly | FR | Central Washington | 18:01.17 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cantu, Kaylin | FR | Western Oregon | 18:04.46 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clem, Delaney | JR | Central Washington | 18:23.13 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Misuraca, Ellie | FR | Portland | 18:23.80 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Spencer, Stephenie | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 18:25.57 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Natalie | Club NW | 18:43.65 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Putman, Kara | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 19:03.75 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Irish, Eliza | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 19:31.38 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kobak, Ellie | FR | Unattached | 19:46.59 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Serena | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 17:51.97 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Castiglioni, Sofia | FR | Portland | 18:00.32 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattson, Molly | FR | Central Washington | 18:01.17 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cantu, Kaylin | FR | Western Oregon | 18:04.46 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clem, Delaney | JR | Central Washington | 18:23.13 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Misuraca, Ellie | FR | Portland | 18:23.80 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Spencer, Stephenie | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 18:25.57 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Natalie | Club NW | 18:43.65 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Putman, Kara | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 19:03.75 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Irish, Eliza | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 19:31.38 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kobak, Ellie | FR | Unattached | 19:46.59 |
|
#13 Women's 100m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cano, Elena | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.04 | -0.2 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Weems , Erykah | JR | Central Washington | 15.12 | -0.2 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Seaton, Christy | JR | Northwest Christian | 15.36 | -0.2 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | JR | Portland | 15.47 | -0.2 |
|
1 (4) | |||
5 | Wilson, Darian | SO | Western Oregon | 15.61 | -0.2 |
|
1 (5) | |||
6 | Popchock, Anna | FR | Western Oregon | 15.85 | +1.0 |
|
2 (1) | |||
7 | Edewards, Jordyn | FR | Northwest Christian | 15.88 | +1.0 |
|
2 (2) | |||
8 | Keliiheleua, Ani | FR | Linfield | 16.06 | +1.0 |
|
2 (3) | |||
9 | Jury, Brianna | SR | Northwest Christian | 16.13 | +1.0 |
|
2 (4) | |||
10 | Reifschneider, Sabrina | SO | Corban | 16.34 | +1.0 |
|
2 (5) | |||
11 | Yonkman, Michaela | FR | Western Oregon | 16.37 | +1.0 |
|
2 (6) | |||
12 | Legras, Natalie | JR | Western Oregon | 16.46 | +1.0 |
|
2 (7) | |||
13 | Kirby, Kate | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 16.48 | +0.0 |
|
3 (1) | |||
14 | Bayes, Morgan | FR | Corban | 16.52 | +0.0 |
|
3 (2) | |||
15 | Dewing, Taylor | SO | Everett CC | 17.14 | -0.2 |
|
1 (6) | |||
16 | Cameron, Baylie | JR | Linfield | 17.25 | +0.0 |
|
3 (3) | |||
17 | Soderstrom, Erika | SR | Southern Oregon | 17.48 | -0.2 |
|
1 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cano, Elena | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 15.04 |
|
||||
2 | Weems , Erykah | JR | Central Washington | 15.12 |
|
||||
3 | Seaton, Christy | JR | Northwest Christian | 15.36 |
|
||||
4 | Murphy-Cook, Maya | JR | Portland | 15.47 |
|
||||
5 | Wilson, Darian | SO | Western Oregon | 15.61 |
|
||||
6 | Dewing, Taylor | SO | Everett CC | 17.14 |
|
||||
7 | Soderstrom, Erika | SR | Southern Oregon | 17.48 |
|
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.0
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popchock, Anna | FR | Western Oregon | 15.85 |
|
||||
2 | Edewards, Jordyn | FR | Northwest Christian | 15.88 |
|
||||
3 | Keliiheleua, Ani | FR | Linfield | 16.06 |
|
||||
4 | Jury, Brianna | SR | Northwest Christian | 16.13 |
|
||||
5 | Reifschneider, Sabrina | SO | Corban | 16.34 |
|
||||
6 | Yonkman, Michaela | FR | Western Oregon | 16.37 |
|
||||
7 | Legras, Natalie | JR | Western Oregon | 16.46 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Kate | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 16.48 |
|
||||
2 | Bayes, Morgan | FR | Corban | 16.52 |
|
||||
3 | Cameron, Baylie | JR | Linfield | 17.25 |
|
#14 Men's 110m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Rhett | SR | Southern Oregon | 14.52 | +0.7 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Gloden, Jordan | SO | Clackamas CC | 15.31 | +0.7 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Goggin, Bryce | FR | Southern Oregon | 15.44 | +0.7 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Brown, Giovanni | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.53 | +0.7 |
|
1 (4) | |||
5 | Ferte, Ethan | SO | Clackamas CC | 16.05 | +0.7 |
|
1 (5) | |||
6 | Larson, Seth | JR | Corban | 16.41 | -0.2 |
|
2 (1) | |||
7 | Peck, Brian | JR | Willamette | 16.44 | -0.2 |
|
2 (2) | |||
8 | Sramek, David | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 16.47 | +0.7 |
|
1 (6) | |||
9 | Bromberg, Benji | FR | Lewis & Clark | 16.77 | -0.2 |
|
2 (3) | |||
10 | Wojnowski, Eric | FR | Corban | 16.84 | -0.2 |
|
2 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.7
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Rhett | SR | Southern Oregon | 14.52 |
|
||||
2 | Gloden, Jordan | SO | Clackamas CC | 15.31 |
|
||||
3 | Goggin, Bryce | FR | Southern Oregon | 15.44 |
|
||||
4 | Brown, Giovanni | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.53 |
|
||||
5 | Ferte, Ethan | SO | Clackamas CC | 16.05 |
|
||||
6 | Sramek, David | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 16.47 |
|
Finals Section: 2
Wind: -0.2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Seth | JR | Corban | 16.41 |
|
||||
2 | Peck, Brian | JR | Willamette | 16.44 |
|
||||
3 | Bromberg, Benji | FR | Lewis & Clark | 16.77 |
|
||||
4 | Wojnowski, Eric | FR | Corban | 16.84 |
|
#15 Men's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Romain, Nate | FR | Simon Fraser | 54.21 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Adhemar, Joshua | SR | Simon Fraser | 54.46 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Seifert, Peter | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 57.31 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Engdahl, Joshua | FR | OSU Running Club | 57.58 |
|
2 (1) | |||
5 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | SR | Corban | 57.67 |
|
2 (2) | |||
6 | Anderson, Stephen | SR | Corban | 58.26 |
|
1 (4) | |||
7 | Rogers, RoShaan | SR | Willamette | 59.14 |
|
1 (5) | |||
8 | Gloden, Jordan | SO | Clackamas CC | 59.41 |
|
1 (6) | |||
9 | Bierly, Robert | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 59.62 |
|
2 (3) | |||
10 | Ferte, Ethan | SO | Clackamas CC | 59.97 |
|
1 (7) | |||
11 | Bushnell, Daryl | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 1:02.66 |
|
2 (4) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Romain, Nate | FR | Simon Fraser | 54.21 |
|
||||
2 | Adhemar, Joshua | SR | Simon Fraser | 54.46 |
|
||||
3 | Seifert, Peter | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 57.31 |
|
||||
4 | Anderson, Stephen | SR | Corban | 58.26 |
|
||||
5 | Rogers, RoShaan | SR | Willamette | 59.14 |
|
||||
6 | Gloden, Jordan | SO | Clackamas CC | 59.41 |
|
||||
7 | Ferte, Ethan | SO | Clackamas CC | 59.97 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engdahl, Joshua | FR | OSU Running Club | 57.58 |
|
||||
2 | Bohuslavizki, Christian | SR | Corban | 57.67 |
|
||||
3 | Bierly, Robert | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 59.62 |
|
||||
4 | Bushnell, Daryl | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 1:02.66 |
|
#16 Women's 400m Hurdles
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weems , Erykah | JR | Central Washington | 1:04.03 |
|
1 (1) | |||
2 | Foster, Essence | SO | Clackamas CC | 1:05.28 |
|
1 (2) | |||
3 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:05.95 |
|
1 (3) | |||
4 | Krill, Rachel | FR | Oregon State | 1:06.05 |
|
1 (4) | |||
5 | Cano, Elena | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:06.18 |
|
2 (1) | |||
6 | Jones, Michal | JR | Portland | 1:06.49 |
|
1 (5) | |||
7 | Childers, Kristi | SR | Corban | 1:07.37 |
|
1 (6) | |||
8 | Jury, Brianna | SR | Northwest Christian | 1:07.71 |
|
2 (2) | |||
9 | Niskanen, Nicole | JR | Western Oregon | 1:07.93 |
|
2 (3) | |||
10 | Yonkman, Michaela | FR | Western Oregon | 1:07.99 |
|
1 (7) | |||
11 | Reifschneider, Sabrina | SO | Corban | 1:08.58 |
|
3 (1) | |||
12 | Brooks, Ashley | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1:09.37 |
|
3 (2) | |||
13 | Kumano, Ayla | SR | Lewis & Clark | 1:09.43 |
|
2 (4) | |||
14 | Popchock, Anna | FR | Western Oregon | 1:10.21 |
|
2 (5) | |||
15 | Cameron, Baylie | JR | Linfield | 1:11.14 |
|
1 (8) | |||
16 | Solano, Isabel | SO | Willamette | 1:14.33 |
|
2 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weems , Erykah | JR | Central Washington | 1:04.03 |
|
||||
2 | Foster, Essence | SO | Clackamas CC | 1:05.28 |
|
||||
3 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:05.95 |
|
||||
4 | Krill, Rachel | FR | Oregon State | 1:06.05 |
|
||||
5 | Jones, Michal | JR | Portland | 1:06.49 |
|
||||
6 | Childers, Kristi | SR | Corban | 1:07.37 |
|
||||
7 | Yonkman, Michaela | FR | Western Oregon | 1:07.99 |
|
||||
8 | Cameron, Baylie | JR | Linfield | 1:11.14 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cano, Elena | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1:06.18 |
|
||||
2 | Jury, Brianna | SR | Northwest Christian | 1:07.71 |
|
||||
3 | Niskanen, Nicole | JR | Western Oregon | 1:07.93 |
|
||||
4 | Kumano, Ayla | SR | Lewis & Clark | 1:09.43 |
|
||||
5 | Popchock, Anna | FR | Western Oregon | 1:10.21 |
|
||||
6 | Solano, Isabel | SO | Willamette | 1:14.33 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reifschneider, Sabrina | SO | Corban | 1:08.58 |
|
||||
2 | Brooks, Ashley | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1:09.37 |
|
#17 Men's 3000m Steeple
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahl, Aaron | SO | Simon Fraser | 9:31.08 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Mosman, Hunter | JR | Western Oregon | 9:39.96 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Sobczak, Chris | FR | Simon Fraser | 9:40.23 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Knoblich, Jake | FR | Portland | 9:44.97 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Heckard, Sawyer | JR | Western Oregon | 9:51.34 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Monaghan, Liam | SR | Puget Sound | 10:00.02 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Mandzyuk, Tim | FR | Everett CC | 10:06.73 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Boyd, Taryk | SR | Central Washington | 10:13.73 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Murry, Noah | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 10:17.39 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lewis, Judd | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | DNF |
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahl, Aaron | SO | Simon Fraser | 9:31.08 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mosman, Hunter | JR | Western Oregon | 9:39.96 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sobczak, Chris | FR | Simon Fraser | 9:40.23 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Knoblich, Jake | FR | Portland | 9:44.97 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heckard, Sawyer | JR | Western Oregon | 9:51.34 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Monaghan, Liam | SR | Puget Sound | 10:00.02 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mandzyuk, Tim | FR | Everett CC | 10:06.73 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Boyd, Taryk | SR | Central Washington | 10:13.73 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Murry, Noah | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 10:17.39 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Lewis, Judd | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | DNF |
#18 Women's 3000m Steeple
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribeiro, Chelsea | SR | Simon Fraser | 10:38.40 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Willett, Olivia | SO | Simon Fraser | 10:56.88 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Clarizio, Hannah | SR | Corban | 11:09.24 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasubala, Anika | JR | Northwest Christian | 11:26.20 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Evans, Emily | SR | Willamette | 11:40.07 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Hobson, Gabby | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11:57.45 |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Farley, Airel | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 12:00.43 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribeiro, Chelsea | SR | Simon Fraser | 10:38.40 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Willett, Olivia | SO | Simon Fraser | 10:56.88 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clarizio, Hannah | SR | Corban | 11:09.24 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasubala, Anika | JR | Northwest Christian | 11:26.20 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evans, Emily | SR | Willamette | 11:40.07 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hobson, Gabby | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 11:57.45 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Farley, Airel | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 12:00.43 |
|
#19 Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwest Christian | A | 42.60 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Simon Fraser | A | 42.71 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Clackamas CC | A | 46.21 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Corban | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwest Christian | A | 42.60 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Simon Fraser | A | 42.71 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Clackamas CC | A | 46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Corban | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
#20 Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia (Ore.) | A | 48.02 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Simon Fraser | A | 48.14 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Corban | A | 48.90 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 49.38 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Western Oregon | A | 49.60 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Clackamas CC | A | 50.83 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia (Ore.) | A | 48.02 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
2 | Simon Fraser | A | 48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | Corban | A | 48.90 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
4 | Alaska Anchorage | A | 49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
5 | Western Oregon | A | 49.60 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
6 | Clackamas CC | A | 50.83 |
|
|
|
|
#21 Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Fraser | A | 3:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 | Northwest Christian | A | 3:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
3 | Corban | A | 3:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
4 | Concordia (Ore.) | A | 3:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Fraser | A | 3:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
2 | Northwest Christian | A | 3:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
3 | Corban | A | 3:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
4 | Concordia (Ore.) | A | 3:37.30 |
|
|
|
|
#22 Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Fraser | A | 3:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
2 | Corban | A | 4:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
3 | Northwest Christian | A | 4:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Fraser | A | 3:56.10 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
2 | Corban | A | 4:02.95 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||
3 | Northwest Christian | A | 4:11.26 |
|
|
|
|
#23 Men's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Anthony | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||
2 | Schmidt, Steven | SO | Unattached | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||
3 | Brake, Chris | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
|||||||||||||
4 | Kuzyk, Zackary | SO | Simon Fraser | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
|||||||||||||
5 | Carrizales, Emmy | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
|||||||||||||
6 | Lommen, Max | SO | Linfield | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
|||||||||||||
6 | Walker, J.J. | SO | Clackamas CC | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
|||||||||||||
8 | Jackson, Andre | SR | Warner Pacific University | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
|||||||||||||
9 | Nelson, Carlos | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
|||||||||||||
9 | Zubaly, Forest | JR | Corban | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Anthony | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
2 | Schmidt, Steven | SO | Unattached | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Brake, Chris | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Kuzyk, Zackary | SO | Simon Fraser | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Carrizales, Emmy | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 1.88m | 6'2" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | Lommen, Max | SO | Linfield | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
6 | Walker, J.J. | SO | Clackamas CC | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Jackson, Andre | SR | Warner Pacific University | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | Nelson, Carlos | FR | Clackamas CC | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
||||||||||||||
9 | Zubaly, Forest | JR | Corban | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
#24 Women's High Jump
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall, Tiffany | SO | Linfield | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||
2 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||
2 | Sprauer, Loghan | JR | Southern Oregon | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
|||||||||
4 | Petz, Amy | SR | Simon Fraser | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||
4 | Murphy, Kendra | SO | Corban | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||
6 | Broughton, Brittany | JR | Willamette | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||
6 | Schnee, Adrian | FR | Willamette | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||
8 | Proske, Savannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
|||||||||
Sharp, Jillian | SO | Clackamas CC | NH |
|
|||||||||||
Nelson, Emma | FR | Oregon State | NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall, Tiffany | SO | Linfield | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||
2 | Jeschke, Yvonne | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||
2 | Sprauer, Loghan | JR | Southern Oregon | 1.58m | 5'2.25" |
|
||||||||||
4 | Petz, Amy | SR | Simon Fraser | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
||||||||||
4 | Murphy, Kendra | SO | Corban | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
||||||||||
6 | Broughton, Brittany | JR | Willamette | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
||||||||||
6 | Schnee, Adrian | FR | Willamette | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
||||||||||
8 | Proske, Savannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
||||||||||
Sharp, Jillian | SO | Clackamas CC | NH |
|
||||||||||||
Nelson, Emma | FR | Oregon State | NH |
|
#25 Men's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Brien, Adam | FR | Southern Oregon | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
|||||||||||
2 | Andrews, Michael | SR | Northwest Christian | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||
Bryan, Garrett | SO | Southern Oregon | NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Brien, Adam | FR | Southern Oregon | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
||||||||||||
2 | Andrews, Michael | SR | Northwest Christian | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||
Bryan, Garrett | SO | Southern Oregon | NH |
|
#26 Women's Pole Vault
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galli, Joanna | SR | Unattached | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||
2 | Bright, Audrey | FR | Oregon State | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||
2 | Edwards, Tory | JR | Oregon State | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||
4 | Smith, Alyssa | SO | Clackamas CC | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||
5 | Angier, Meg | SO | Linfield | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
|||||||||
Guyette, Keyanie | FR | Southern Oregon | NH |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galli, Joanna | SR | Unattached | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||
2 | Bright, Audrey | FR | Oregon State | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||
2 | Edwards, Tory | JR | Oregon State | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||
4 | Smith, Alyssa | SO | Clackamas CC | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||
5 | Angier, Meg | SO | Linfield | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||
Guyette, Keyanie | FR | Southern Oregon | NH |
|
#27 Men's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltz, Zach | SR | Southern Oregon | 7.09m | +0.0 | 23'3.25" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Zheol, Dillon | SO | Clackamas CC | 6.87m | +0.2 | 22'6.50" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Meade, Devin | SO | Clackamas CC | 6.78m | -.2 | 22'3" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sramek, David | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 6.59m | +0.0 | 21'7.50" | 2 (4) | |
5 | Kuzyk, Zackary | SO | Simon Fraser | 6.41m | +0.0 | 21'0.50" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Gloden, Jordan | SO | Clackamas CC | 6.33m | +0.0 | 20'9.25" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Russnogle, Brevin | FR | Northwest Christian | 6.23m | +.3 | 20'5.25" | 1 (1) | |
8 | Brake, Chris | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 6.13m | +0.0 | 20'1.50" | 2 (7) | |
9 | Douglas, Brian | SR | Linfield | 6.07m | +0.0 | 19'11" | 1 (2) | |
10 | Jackson, Andre | SR | Warner Pacific University | 6.06m | +0.0 | 19'10.75" | 1 (3) | |
11 | Bass, Naom | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 5.90m | -.4 | 19'4.25" | 1 (4) | |
12 | Jones, Keegan | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 5.90m | -1.0 | 19'4.25" | 1 (4) | |
13 | Warner, Cody | Unattached | 5.79m | +0.3 | 19'0" | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Buck, Dallin | FR | Linfield | 5.59m | -.2 | 18'4.25" | 2 (8) | |
15 | Handy, Rico | FR | Warner Pacific University | 5.56m | +.3 | 18'3" | 1 (7) | |
Hall, Justin | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||
Villarreal, Clemente | JR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||
Brown, Giovanni | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russnogle, Brevin | FR | Northwest Christian | 6.23m | +.3 | 20'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Douglas, Brian | SR | Linfield | 6.07m | +0.0 | 19'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson, Andre | SR | Warner Pacific University | 6.06m | +0.0 | 19'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bass, Naom | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 5.90m | -.4 | 19'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jones, Keegan | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 5.90m | -1.0 | 19'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Warner, Cody | Unattached | 5.79m | +0.3 | 19'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Handy, Rico | FR | Warner Pacific University | 5.56m | +.3 | 18'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Justin | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Villarreal, Clemente | JR | Southern Oregon | NM |
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltz, Zach | SR | Southern Oregon | 7.09m | +0.0 | 23'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zheol, Dillon | SO | Clackamas CC | 6.87m | +0.2 | 22'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meade, Devin | SO | Clackamas CC | 6.78m | -.2 | 22'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sramek, David | SO | Alaska Anchorage | 6.59m | +0.0 | 21'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kuzyk, Zackary | SO | Simon Fraser | 6.41m | +0.0 | 21'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gloden, Jordan | SO | Clackamas CC | 6.33m | +0.0 | 20'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brake, Chris | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 6.13m | +0.0 | 20'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Buck, Dallin | FR | Linfield | 5.59m | -.2 | 18'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Giovanni | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
#28 Women's Long Jump
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Chrisalyn | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.54m | +1.0 | 18'2.25" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Cano, Elena | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.18m | +0.0 | 17'0" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Stephens, Chase | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 5.15m | +0.0 | 16'10.75" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sabado-Halpern, Mehana | SR | Linfield | 5.10m | +0.0 | 16'8.75" | 2 (4) | |
5 | Seaton, Christy | JR | Northwest Christian | 4.96m | +0.0 | 16'3.25" | 2 (5) | |
6 | VanZant, Ronni | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 4.88m | +0.9 | 16'0.25" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Johnson, Kiara | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.79m | +0.0 | 15'8.75" | 1 (1) | |
8 | Berry, Lauren | FR | Western Oregon | 4.77m | +0.0 | 15'7.75" | 2 (7) | |
9 | Courtney, Cara | SO | Corban | 4.77m | +0.0 | 15'7.75" | 1 (2) | |
10 | Knauss, Taylor | JR | Southern Oregon | 4.75m | +0.0 | 15'7" | 1 (3) | |
11 | Kirby, Kate | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4.61m | +0.0 | 15'1.50" | 1 (4) | |
12 | Proske, Savannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.60m | +0.0 | 15'1.25" | 2 (8) | |
13 | Morley, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 4.58m | +0.0 | 15'0.50" | 1 (5) | |
14 | Mcgill, Dominique | SO | Warner Pacific University | 4.56m | +0.0 | 14'11.50" | 1 (6) | |
15 | Spencer, Abigail | JR | Northwest Christian | 4.54m | +0.0 | 14'10.75" | 2 (9) | |
16 | Dewing, Taylor | SO | Everett CC | 4.48m | +0.0 | 14'8.50" | 2 (10) | |
17 | Stacy, Alex | SR | Willamette | 4.45m | +0.0 | 14'7.25" | 1 (7) | |
18 | Ferry, Shelby | JR | Corban | 4.30m | +0.0 | 14'1.25" | 1 (8) | |
19 | Gloden, Jasmine | SO | Clackamas CC | 4.30m | +0.0 | 14'1.25" | 1 (8) | |
20 | Boyle, Grace | SO | Clackamas CC | 4.29m | +0.0 | 14'1" | 1 (10) | |
Buhler, Danielle | SR | Northwest Christian | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kiara | FR | Clackamas CC | 4.79m | +0.0 | 15'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Courtney, Cara | SO | Corban | 4.77m | +0.0 | 15'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Knauss, Taylor | JR | Southern Oregon | 4.75m | +0.0 | 15'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kirby, Kate | FR | Alaska Anchorage | 4.61m | +0.0 | 15'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morley, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 4.58m | +0.0 | 15'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mcgill, Dominique | SO | Warner Pacific University | 4.56m | +0.0 | 14'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stacy, Alex | SR | Willamette | 4.45m | +0.0 | 14'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ferry, Shelby | JR | Corban | 4.30m | +0.0 | 14'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gloden, Jasmine | SO | Clackamas CC | 4.30m | +0.0 | 14'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Boyle, Grace | SO | Clackamas CC | 4.29m | +0.0 | 14'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Buhler, Danielle | SR | Northwest Christian | NM |
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Chrisalyn | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.54m | +1.0 | 18'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cano, Elena | SR | Alaska Anchorage | 5.18m | +0.0 | 17'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stephens, Chase | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 5.15m | +0.0 | 16'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sabado-Halpern, Mehana | SR | Linfield | 5.10m | +0.0 | 16'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Seaton, Christy | JR | Northwest Christian | 4.96m | +0.0 | 16'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | VanZant, Ronni | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 4.88m | +0.9 | 16'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Berry, Lauren | FR | Western Oregon | 4.77m | +0.0 | 15'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Proske, Savannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 4.60m | +0.0 | 15'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Spencer, Abigail | JR | Northwest Christian | 4.54m | +0.0 | 14'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dewing, Taylor | SO | Everett CC | 4.48m | +0.0 | 14'8.50" |
|
#29 Men's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zheol, Dillon | SO | Clackamas CC | 14.45m | +1.0 | 47'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Russnogle, Brevin | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.40m | +1.3 | 43'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jones, Keegan | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 13.12m | +0.8 | 43'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anderson , Joshua | FR | Corban | 13.10m | +1.9 | 42'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Meade, Devin | SO | Clackamas CC | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tucker, Jayden | SO | Northwest Christian | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bass, Naom | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Villarreal, Clemente | JR | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Beltz, Zach | SR | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Carrizales, Emmy | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Justin | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sedy, Jonathan | SO | Linfield | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zheol, Dillon | SO | Clackamas CC | 14.45m | +1.0 | 47'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Russnogle, Brevin | FR | Northwest Christian | 13.40m | +1.3 | 43'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jones, Keegan | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 13.12m | +0.8 | 43'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anderson , Joshua | FR | Corban | 13.10m | +1.9 | 42'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Meade, Devin | SO | Clackamas CC | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucker, Jayden | SO | Northwest Christian | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Bass, Naom | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Villarreal, Clemente | JR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Beltz, Zach | SR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Carrizales, Emmy | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Justin | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sedy, Jonathan | SO | Linfield | NM |
#30 Women's Triple Jump
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Chrisalyn | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.18m | +.8 | 39'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hoiland, Jenna | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.87m | +.8 | 38'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sabado-Halpern, Mehana | SR | Linfield | 11.18m | +0.0 | 36'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Proske, Savannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 10.00m | +0.0 | 32'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Knauss, Taylor | JR | Southern Oregon | 9.98m | +0.0 | 32'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stuart, Sydney | SO | Southern Oregon | 9.59m | +0.0 | 31'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stacy, Alex | SR | Willamette | 9.49m | +1.1 | 31'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gloden, Jasmine | SO | Clackamas CC | 9.16m | +0.5 | 30'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ferry, Shelby | JR | Corban | 8.89m | +0.0 | 29'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
DeMattos, Chrislyn | SR | Lewis & Clark | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Buhler, Danielle | SR | Northwest Christian | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sharp, Jillian | SO | Clackamas CC | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Chrisalyn | JR | Alaska Anchorage | 12.18m | +.8 | 39'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hoiland, Jenna | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.87m | +.8 | 38'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sabado-Halpern, Mehana | SR | Linfield | 11.18m | +0.0 | 36'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Proske, Savannah | FR | Northwest Christian | 10.00m | +0.0 | 32'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Knauss, Taylor | JR | Southern Oregon | 9.98m | +0.0 | 32'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stuart, Sydney | SO | Southern Oregon | 9.59m | +0.0 | 31'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stacy, Alex | SR | Willamette | 9.49m | +1.1 | 31'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gloden, Jasmine | SO | Clackamas CC | 9.16m | +0.5 | 30'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ferry, Shelby | JR | Corban | 8.89m | +0.0 | 29'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
DeMattos, Chrislyn | SR | Lewis & Clark | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Buhler, Danielle | SR | Northwest Christian | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sharp, Jillian | SO | Clackamas CC | NM |
#31 Men's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Josh | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 16.63m | 54'6.75" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Gordien, Dayne | FR | Unattached | 16.54m | 54'3.25" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Tonder, Ethan | SO | Central Washington | 15.75m | 51'8.25" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Elder, Brett | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.15m | 49'8.50" | 2 (4) | |
5 | Nichols, Sam | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.03m | 49'3.75" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Jensen, Connor | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.36m | 47'1.50" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Cole, Sam | SO | Western Oregon | 14.34m | 47'0.75" | 1 (1) | |
8 | Collins, Karsten | SO | Western Oregon | 14.19m | 46'6.75" | 1 (2) | |
9 | Mitchell, Cody | SR | Linfield | 14.05m | 46'1.25" | 1 (3) | |
10 | Bridge, Caleb | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.03m | 46'0.50" | 2 (7) | |
11 | Collins, Owen | SO | Western Oregon | 13.95m | 45'9.25" | 1 (4) | |
12 | Tunnell, Kevin | SR | Southern Oregon | 13.91m | 45'7.75" | 2 (8) | |
13 | Post, Tyler | FR | Linfield | 13.42m | 44'0.50" | 1 (5) | |
14 | Johnson, Conner | SO | Southern Oregon | 11.78m | 38'7.75" | 1 (6) | |
Purnell, Kenny | SO | Corban | NM | ||||
Steffey, Chris | JR | Western Oregon | NM | ||||
Werst, Andrew | SO | Lewis & Clark | NM | ||||
Swan, Saige | JR | Willamette | NM | ||||
Bridge, Seth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Sam | SO | Western Oregon | 14.34m | 47'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Collins, Karsten | SO | Western Oregon | 14.19m | 46'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mitchell, Cody | SR | Linfield | 14.05m | 46'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Collins, Owen | SO | Western Oregon | 13.95m | 45'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Post, Tyler | FR | Linfield | 13.42m | 44'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnson, Conner | SO | Southern Oregon | 11.78m | 38'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Purnell, Kenny | SO | Corban | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Steffey, Chris | JR | Western Oregon | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Werst, Andrew | SO | Lewis & Clark | NM |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koch, Josh | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 16.63m | 54'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gordien, Dayne | FR | Unattached | 16.54m | 54'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tonder, Ethan | SO | Central Washington | 15.75m | 51'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elder, Brett | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.15m | 49'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nichols, Sam | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 15.03m | 49'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jensen, Connor | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.36m | 47'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bridge, Caleb | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 14.03m | 46'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tunnell, Kevin | SR | Southern Oregon | 13.91m | 45'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Swan, Saige | JR | Willamette | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bridge, Seth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
|
#32 Women's Shot Put
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin, Keely | FR | Oregon State | 13.82m | 45'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crockem, Taylor | FR | Oregon State | 13.77m | 45'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molina, Jessica | SO | Oregon State | 13.72m | 45'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linenko, Katrina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 13.60m | 44'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | JR | Oregon State | 13.40m | 43'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gianotti, Moana | SO | Western Oregon | 12.24m | 40'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hobby, Kiashe | FR | Southern Oregon | 12.20m | 40'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | DeYoung, Emily | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.72m | 38'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnston, Sarah | FR | Southern Oregon | 11.58m | 38'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Du, Karen | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.44m | 37'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Miles, Sara | JR | Linfield | 11.35m | 37'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Knight, Josie | JR | Linfield | 10.90m | 35'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Woginrich, Magie | FR | Northwest Christian | 10.82m | 35'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Harter, Myah | JR | Northwest Christian | 10.68m | 35'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Emily | SO | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLaughlin, Keely | FR | Oregon State | 13.82m | 45'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crockem, Taylor | FR | Oregon State | 13.77m | 45'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molina, Jessica | SO | Oregon State | 13.72m | 45'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linenko, Katrina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 13.60m | 44'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | JR | Oregon State | 13.40m | 43'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gianotti, Moana | SO | Western Oregon | 12.24m | 40'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hobby, Kiashe | FR | Southern Oregon | 12.20m | 40'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | DeYoung, Emily | SO | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.72m | 38'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johnston, Sarah | FR | Southern Oregon | 11.58m | 38'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Du, Karen | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 11.44m | 37'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Miles, Sara | JR | Linfield | 11.35m | 37'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Knight, Josie | JR | Linfield | 10.90m | 35'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Woginrich, Magie | FR | Northwest Christian | 10.82m | 35'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Harter, Myah | JR | Northwest Christian | 10.68m | 35'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Emily | SO | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
#33 Men's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Sam | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 50.84m | 166'9" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Duvall, Jacob | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 48.85m | 160'3" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Elder, Brett | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.40m | 155'6" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Gordien, Dayne | FR | Unattached | 46.54m | 152'8" | 2 (4) | |
5 | Bridge, Caleb | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 45.92m | 150'8" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Bridge, Seth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 45.69m | 149'11" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Collins, Owen | SO | Western Oregon | 45.13m | 148'1" | 1 (1) | |
8 | Collins, Karsten | SO | Western Oregon | 43.33m | 142'2" | 1 (2) | |
9 | Jensen, Connor | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.46m | 139'4" | 2 (7) | |
10 | Oakerman, Logan | SO | Northwest Christian | 39.27m | 128'10" | 1 (3) | |
11 | Purnell, Kenny | SO | Corban | 38.97m | 127'10" | 1 (4) | |
12 | Mitchell, Cody | SR | Linfield | 38.95m | 127'9" | 1 (5) | |
13 | Tunnell, Kevin | SR | Southern Oregon | 38.81m | 127'4" | 1 (6) | |
14 | Werst, Andrew | SO | Lewis & Clark | 37.89m | 124'4" | 1 (7) | |
15 | Tatom, Briggs | SO | Clackamas CC | 37.12m | 121'9" | 1 (8) | |
Koch, Josh | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM | ||||
Steffey, Chris | JR | Western Oregon | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Owen | SO | Western Oregon | 45.13m | 148'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Collins, Karsten | SO | Western Oregon | 43.33m | 142'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oakerman, Logan | SO | Northwest Christian | 39.27m | 128'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Purnell, Kenny | SO | Corban | 38.97m | 127'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mitchell, Cody | SR | Linfield | 38.95m | 127'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tunnell, Kevin | SR | Southern Oregon | 38.81m | 127'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Werst, Andrew | SO | Lewis & Clark | 37.89m | 124'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tatom, Briggs | SO | Clackamas CC | 37.12m | 121'9" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Sam | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 50.84m | 166'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Duvall, Jacob | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 48.85m | 160'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elder, Brett | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 47.40m | 155'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gordien, Dayne | FR | Unattached | 46.54m | 152'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bridge, Caleb | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 45.92m | 150'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bridge, Seth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 45.69m | 149'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jensen, Connor | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.46m | 139'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Koch, Josh | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Steffey, Chris | JR | Western Oregon | NM |
#34 Women's Discus
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McShane , Lindsay | JR | Oregon State | 47.84m | 156'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Duenas, Hope | JR | Willamette | 44.76m | 146'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | McLaughlin, Keely | FR | Oregon State | 44.07m | 144'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linenko, Katrina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.92m | 140'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gianotti, Moana | SO | Western Oregon | 40.69m | 133'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | France, Brooke | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 40.26m | 132'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Du, Karen | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 39.55m | 129'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gronbach, Mariah | SO | Western Oregon | 38.99m | 127'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Harter, Myah | JR | Northwest Christian | 38.03m | 124'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnston, Sarah | FR | Southern Oregon | 33.73m | 110'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mickelsen, Avery | FR | Willamette | 32.20m | 105'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hobby, Kiashe | FR | Southern Oregon | 32.06m | 105'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Raunig, Elle | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 29.52m | 96'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Korff, Halie | JR | Western Oregon | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McShane , Lindsay | JR | Oregon State | 47.84m | 156'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Duenas, Hope | JR | Willamette | 44.76m | 146'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | McLaughlin, Keely | FR | Oregon State | 44.07m | 144'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linenko, Katrina | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 42.92m | 140'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gianotti, Moana | SO | Western Oregon | 40.69m | 133'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | France, Brooke | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | 40.26m | 132'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Du, Karen | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 39.55m | 129'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gronbach, Mariah | SO | Western Oregon | 38.99m | 127'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Harter, Myah | JR | Northwest Christian | 38.03m | 124'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnston, Sarah | FR | Southern Oregon | 33.73m | 110'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mickelsen, Avery | FR | Willamette | 32.20m | 105'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hobby, Kiashe | FR | Southern Oregon | 32.06m | 105'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Raunig, Elle | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | 29.52m | 96'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Korff, Halie | JR | Western Oregon | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Talalemotu Tofi, Jahlett | FR | Clackamas CC | NM |
#35 Men's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denniston, Joe | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 51.07m | 167'7" | 2 (1) | |
2 | Koch, Josh | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.43m | 162'2" | 2 (2) | |
3 | Child, Mont | SO | Western Oregon | 48.01m | 157'6" | 2 (3) | |
4 | Tonder, Ethan | SO | Central Washington | 47.79m | 156'9" | 2 (4) | |
5 | Cole, Sam | SO | Western Oregon | 47.54m | 156'0" | 2 (5) | |
6 | Swan, Saige | JR | Willamette | 45.97m | 150'10" | 2 (6) | |
7 | Luce, Michelangelo | FR | Southern Oregon | 45.91m | 150'7" | 1 (1) | |
8 | Bridge, Caleb | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 43.63m | 143'2" | 2 (7) | |
9 | McKenzie, Nick | JR | Warner Pacific University | 42.15m | 138'3" | 1 (2) | |
10 | Purnell, Kenny | SO | Corban | 41.79m | 137'1" | 1 (3) | |
11 | Bridge, Seth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.80m | 133'10" | 2 (8) | |
12 | Tunnell, Kevin | SR | Southern Oregon | 40.55m | 133'0" | 2 (9) | |
13 | Duvall, Jacob | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 39.23m | 128'8" | 1 (4) | |
14 | Johnson, Conner | SO | Southern Oregon | 38.95m | 127'9" | 1 (5) | |
15 | Wright, David | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 38.76m | 127'2" | 1 (6) | |
16 | Brauchler, Jake | SO | Warner Pacific University | 37.93m | 124'5" | 1 (7) | |
17 | Tatom, Briggs | SO | Clackamas CC | 36.24m | 118'11" | 1 (8) |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luce, Michelangelo | FR | Southern Oregon | 45.91m | 150'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | McKenzie, Nick | JR | Warner Pacific University | 42.15m | 138'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Purnell, Kenny | SO | Corban | 41.79m | 137'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Duvall, Jacob | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 39.23m | 128'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johnson, Conner | SO | Southern Oregon | 38.95m | 127'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wright, David | JR | Pacific (Ore.) | 38.76m | 127'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brauchler, Jake | SO | Warner Pacific University | 37.93m | 124'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tatom, Briggs | SO | Clackamas CC | 36.24m | 118'11" |
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denniston, Joe | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 51.07m | 167'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Koch, Josh | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 49.43m | 162'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Child, Mont | SO | Western Oregon | 48.01m | 157'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tonder, Ethan | SO | Central Washington | 47.79m | 156'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cole, Sam | SO | Western Oregon | 47.54m | 156'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Swan, Saige | JR | Willamette | 45.97m | 150'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bridge, Caleb | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 43.63m | 143'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bridge, Seth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.80m | 133'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tunnell, Kevin | SR | Southern Oregon | 40.55m | 133'0" |
|
#36 Women's Hammer
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sudbeck, Haleigh | JR | Unattached | NM | ||||
France, Brooke | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | NM | ||||
Pesina, Mercedes | FR | Clackamas CC | NM | ||||
Starnes, Syrah | JR | Lewis & Clark | NM | ||||
Johnston, Sarah | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||
Gianotti, Moana | SO | Western Oregon | NM | ||||
DiMattio, Isabelle | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||
Shaw, Emily | SO | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||
Mickelsen, Avery | FR | Willamette | NM | ||||
Smallbeck, Meagan | FR | Central Washington | NM | ||||
Slater, Jordynn | FR | Oregon State | NM | ||||
Taylor, Holly | SO | Simon Fraser | NM | ||||
Molina, Jessica | SO | Oregon State | NM | ||||
McLaughlin, Keely | FR | Oregon State | NM | ||||
McShane , Lindsay | JR | Oregon State | NM | ||||
Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | JR | Oregon State | NM | ||||
Hobby, Kiashe | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | ||||
Gronbach, Mariah | SO | Western Oregon | NM | ||||
Duenas, Hope | JR | Willamette | NM | ||||
Guerrero, Vanessa | SR | Warner Pacific University | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DiMattio, Isabelle | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||
Pesina, Mercedes | FR | Clackamas CC | NM | |||||
Starnes, Syrah | JR | Lewis & Clark | NM | |||||
Johnston, Sarah | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||
Gianotti, Moana | SO | Western Oregon | NM | |||||
France, Brooke | FR | Pacific (Ore.) | NM | |||||
Shaw, Emily | SO | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||
Mickelsen, Avery | FR | Willamette | NM | |||||
Smallbeck, Meagan | FR | Central Washington | NM | |||||
Slater, Jordynn | FR | Oregon State | NM |
Finals Flight: 2
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guthrie-Baker, Sydney | JR | Oregon State | NM | |||||
Taylor, Holly | SO | Simon Fraser | NM | |||||
Molina, Jessica | SO | Oregon State | NM | |||||
McLaughlin, Keely | FR | Oregon State | NM | |||||
McShane , Lindsay | JR | Oregon State | NM | |||||
Sudbeck, Haleigh | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||
Hobby, Kiashe | FR | Southern Oregon | NM | |||||
Gronbach, Mariah | SO | Western Oregon | NM | |||||
Duenas, Hope | JR | Willamette | NM | |||||
Guerrero, Vanessa | SR | Warner Pacific University | NM |
#37 Men's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatton, Timothy | FR | Simon Fraser | 57.69m | 189'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Metcalf, Matt | FR | Linfield | 57.60m | 189'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schweitz, Matt | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 54.30m | 178'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cortes, Bryan | FR | Simon Fraser | 52.78m | 173'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mcgaughey, Geoffrey | SO | Everett CC | 52.62m | 172'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elder, Brett | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 52.05m | 170'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Evans, Thomas | FR | Clackamas CC | 51.91m | 170'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Knostman, Dylan | JR | Southern Oregon | 51.84m | 170'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ignacio, Jose | SO | Clackamas CC | 51.19m | 167'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Wells, Kyle | JR | Western Oregon | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Rasmussen, Dalton | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatton, Timothy | FR | Simon Fraser | 57.69m | 189'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Metcalf, Matt | FR | Linfield | 57.60m | 189'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Schweitz, Matt | SR | Concordia (Ore.) | 54.30m | 178'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cortes, Bryan | FR | Simon Fraser | 52.78m | 173'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mcgaughey, Geoffrey | SO | Everett CC | 52.62m | 172'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elder, Brett | JR | Concordia (Ore.) | 52.05m | 170'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Evans, Thomas | FR | Clackamas CC | 51.91m | 170'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Knostman, Dylan | JR | Southern Oregon | 51.84m | 170'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ignacio, Jose | SO | Clackamas CC | 51.19m | 167'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Wells, Kyle | JR | Western Oregon | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Rasmussen, Dalton | FR | Concordia (Ore.) | NM |
#38 Women's Javelin
Results
Finals
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Kindel | SR | Oregon State | 47.09m | 154'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dawson , Destiny | SR | Oregon State | 46.18m | 151'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Slater, Jordynn | FR | Oregon State | 43.46m | 142'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sproul, Emily | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 42.92m | 140'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilson, Darian | SO | Western Oregon | 42.55m | 139'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hall, Delaney | SR | Oregon State | 42.42m | 139'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stottlemyre, Elizabeth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.21m | 131'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Korff, Halie | JR | Western Oregon | 39.81m | 130'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Allen, Cali | FR | Northwest Christian | 36.95m | 121'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fridman, Lauren | SR | Simon Fraser | 36.15m | 118'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | McLean, Rebecca | JR | Corban | 35.13m | 115'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pesina, Mercedes | FR | Clackamas CC | 34.55m | 113'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gieschen, Hailey | FR | Unattached | 34.44m | 113'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Morley, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 34.10m | 111'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Johnson, Jordin | FR | Southern Oregon | 31.57m | 103'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Burns, Trudy | SO | Warner Pacific University | NM |
Finals Flight: 1
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Kindel | SR | Oregon State | 47.09m | 154'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dawson , Destiny | SR | Oregon State | 46.18m | 151'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Slater, Jordynn | FR | Oregon State | 43.46m | 142'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sproul, Emily | SR | Pacific (Ore.) | 42.92m | 140'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilson, Darian | SO | Western Oregon | 42.55m | 139'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hall, Delaney | SR | Oregon State | 42.42m | 139'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stottlemyre, Elizabeth | SO | Concordia (Ore.) | 40.21m | 131'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Korff, Halie | JR | Western Oregon | 39.81m | 130'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Allen, Cali | FR | Northwest Christian | 36.95m | 121'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fridman, Lauren | SR | Simon Fraser | 36.15m | 118'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | McLean, Rebecca | JR | Corban | 35.13m | 115'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pesina, Mercedes | FR | Clackamas CC | 34.55m | 113'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gieschen, Hailey | FR | Unattached | 34.44m | 113'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Morley, Emily | SO | Simon Fraser | 34.10m | 111'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Johnson, Jordin | FR | Southern Oregon | 31.57m | 103'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Burns, Trudy | SO | Warner Pacific University | NM |