2024 Men's Track and Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Judah Aliifua full bio Judah Aliifua Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles/Throws Hometown/High School: Salem, Oregon / West Salem HS
Antonio Barrientos full bio Antonio Barrientos Cl.: Sr. Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Dallas, Oregon / Dallas HS
Roan Bashioum full bio Roan Bashioum Cl.: Fy. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Salem, Oregon / North Salem HS
Liam Bergevin full bio Liam Bergevin Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Walla Walla, Washington / Walla Walla HS
Jonas Cherry full bio Jonas Cherry Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Browns Valley, California / Marysville HS
Jay Chew full bio Jay Chew Cl.: So. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Elk Grove, California / Laguna Creek HS
Myles Crandall full bio Myles Crandall Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Monmouth, Oregon / Central HS
Joshua Evans full bio Joshua Evans Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Lafayette, California / Acalanes HS
Mason Fitzwater full bio Mason Fitzwater Cl.: Fy. Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Snohomish, Washington / Monroe HS
Finn Gibson full bio Finn Gibson Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: New Paltz, New York / New Paltz HS
Kayden Gonzales full bio Kayden Gonzales Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles/Throws Hometown/High School: Ridgefield, Washington / Hudson Bay HS
Caleb Graham full bio Caleb Graham Cl.: Fy. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Newberg, Oregon / Newberg HS
William Hennum full bio William Hennum Cl.: Sr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Henderson, Nevada / Liberty HS
Jack Hickey full bio Jack Hickey Cl.: Jr. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: San Mateo, California / Aragon HS
Parker Hisey full bio Parker Hisey Cl.: So. Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Renton, Washington / Kentridge HS
Elijah Jones full bio Elijah Jones Cl.: So. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Salem, Oregon / Central HS
Simon Kidder full bio Simon Kidder Cl.: Sr. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Bend, Oregon / Summit HS
Adam Lewis full bio Adam Lewis Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Glendale, California / Eagle Rock HS
Mason Lopez full bio Mason Lopez Cl.: Fy. Event: Javelin, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Sweet Home, Oregon / Sweet Home HS
Kaleb Mcarthur full bio Kaleb Mcarthur Cl.: So. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Independence, Oregon / Central HS
Mason McMillin full bio Mason McMillin Cl.: Fy. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Lake Stevens, Washington / Lake Stevens HS
Steeley Mucken full bio Steeley Mucken Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Silverton, Oregon / Silverton HS
Matthew Nivala full bio Matthew Nivala Cl.: Fy. Event: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Salem, Oregon / West Salem HS
Sage Soto full bio Sage Soto Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Kapolei, Hawaii / Kapolei HS
Petey Swan full bio Petey Swan Cl.: Jr. Event: Jumps Hometown/High School: Crescent City, California / Del Norte HS
Jordan Treber full bio Jordan Treber Cl.: Jr. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Mount Vernon, Ohio / Mount Vernon HS
Julien Trobaugh full bio Julien Trobaugh Cl.: Fy. Event: Distance Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Missouri / University City HS
Mason Williams full bio Mason Williams Cl.: So. Event: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Happy Valley, Oregon / Clackamas HS
Nolan Wright full bio Nolan Wright Cl.: Fy. Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Fall City, Washington / Mount Si HS